DMPJ: Grupa D
15 wrz 2020 16:30
Zakończony
1. | Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 38 | |
2. | ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz | 33 | |
3. | KS Toruń | 24 | |
4. | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 24 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
38
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karol Żupiński | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | ||
2 | Alan Szczotka | 2 | 3 | 2 | w | 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Piotr Gryszpiński | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | ||
4 | Amadeusz Szulist | 0 | 0 | 0 | w | 1 | 1 |
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
33
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper Łobodziński | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Damian Lotarski | 2 | 1 | 3 | w | 3 | 9 | ||
3 | Marcin Turowski | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||
4 | Denis Zieliński | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
KS Toruń
24
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamil Marciniec | 2 | 0 | 2 | ns | ns | 4 | ||
2 | Krzysztof Lewandowski | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2* | 7+1 | ||
3 | Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | ||
4 | Aleks Rydlewski | 0 | 1 | w | ns | ns | 1 |
Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
24
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasz Orwat | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Nikodem Bartoch | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | ||
3 | Wiktor Przyjemski | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | ||
4 | Mateusz Błażykowski | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | ||
5 | Mateusz Jagła | 1 | 1 | 2* | 4+1 |
Bieg 20
Bieg 19
Bieg 18 68.03 sek.
Bieg 17 68.77 sek.
6
2
2
1
4
Bieg 16 67.71 sek.
Bieg 15 68.10 sek.
Bieg 14 67.89 sek.
Bieg 13 67.57 sek.
7
5
2
1
4
Kosmetyka toru
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 12 66.23 sek.
Bieg 11
Bieg 10 67.57 sek.
Bieg 9 67.69 sek.
8
4
1
1
3
Kosmetyka toru
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 8 66.91 sek.
Bieg 7 67.24 sek.
Bieg 6 66.01 sek.
Bieg 5 67.03 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 4 66.20 sek.
Bieg 3 65.61 sek.
Bieg 2 66.27 sek.
Bieg 1 66.00 sek.
Start
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1