Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Tenis
  • Zimowe
36:47
Nr Zawodnik 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Suma
9 Kenneth Bjerre K. Bjerre Kenneth Bjerre 3 3 0 3 1 1* 1 12 +1
10 Daniel Jeleniewski D. Jeleniewski Daniel Jeleniewski 3 2* 3 d 0 0 8 +1
11 Patrick Hansen P. Hansen Patrick Hansen w 3 0 3 1 2 9
12 Kevin Juhl Pedersen K. Pedersen Kevin Juhl Pedersen 0 1 1 2 1 5
13 Esben Hjerrild E. Hjerrild Esben Hjerrild 1 1 0 0 2
Nr Zawodnik 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Suma
1 Matej Zagar M. Zagar Matej Zagar w 0 2* 2* 3 3 10 +2
2 Mads Hansen M. Hansen Mads Hansen 1* 1 2* 2 1* 2* 3 12 +4
3 Benjamin Basso B. Basso Benjamin Basso 2 w - - - 2
4 Nicolai Klindt N. Klindt Nicolai Klindt 2 3 3 1 2 2* 13 +1
5 Jesper Knudsen J. Knudsen Jesper Knudsen 2 0 2 3 3 0 0 10
Bieg 14
GSK Liga 36
1 : 5
47 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Mads Hansen 3
  • Kenneth Bjerre 1
  • Nicolai Klindt 2
  • Daniel Jeleniewski 0
Bieg 13
GSK Liga 35
3 : 3
42 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Kenneth Bjerre 1
  • Jesper Knudsen 0
  • Patrick Hansen 2
  • Matej Zagar 3
Bieg 12
GSK Liga 32
1 : 5
39 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Mads Hansen 2
  • Kenneth Bjerre 1
  • Matej Zagar 3
  • Daniel Jeleniewski 0
Bieg 11
GSK Liga 31
4 : 2
34 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Patrick Hansen 1
  • Jesper Knudsen 0
  • Kenneth Bjerre 3
  • Nicolai Klindt 2
Bieg 10
GSK Liga 27
1 : 5
32 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Matej Zagar 2
  • Esben Hjerrild 0
  • Jesper Knudsen Rezerwa zwykła za Benjamin Basso 3
  • Kevin Juhl Pedersen 1
Bieg 9
GSK Liga 26
2 : 4
27 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Esben Hjerrild 0
  • Nicolai Klindt 1
  • Kevin Juhl Pedersen 2
  • Jesper Knudsen 3
Bieg 8
GSK Liga 24
3 : 3
23 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Daniel Jeleniewski d
  • Mads Hansen 1
  • Patrick Hansen 3
  • Jesper Knudsen Rezerwa zwykła za Benjamin Basso 2
Bieg 7
GSK Liga 21
1 : 5
20 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Matej Zagar 2
  • Kevin Juhl Pedersen 1
  • Nicolai Klindt 3
  • Kenneth Bjerre 0
Bieg 6
GSK Liga 20
4 : 2
15 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Esben Hjerrild 1
  • Jesper Knudsen 0
  • Daniel Jeleniewski 3
  • Mads Hansen 2
Bieg 5
GSK Liga 16
1 : 5
13 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Mads Hansen Rezerwa taktyczna za Benjamin Basso 2
  • Kevin Juhl Pedersen 1
  • Nicolai Klindt 3
  • Patrick Hansen 0
Bieg 4
GSK Liga 15
5 : 1
8 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Daniel Jeleniewski 2
  • Mads Hansen 1
  • Kenneth Bjerre 3
  • Matej Zagar 0
Bieg 3
GSK Liga 10
4 : 2
7 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Jesper Knudsen 2
  • Patrick Hansen 3
  • Benjamin Basso w
  • Esben Hjerrild 1
Bieg 2
GSK Liga 6
3 : 3
5 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Nicolai Klindt 2
  • Daniel Jeleniewski 3
  • Mads Hansen 1
  • Kevin Juhl Pedersen 0
Bieg 1
GSK Liga 3
3 : 2
2 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Kenneth Bjerre 3
  • Matej Zagar w
  • Patrick Hansen w
  • Benjamin Basso 2

 

Składy potwierdzone.

Będzie to mecz piątej drużyny w tabeli z drugą.

Zobacz również
    GSK Liga GSK Liga 36
    Nr Zawodnik 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Suma
    9 Kenneth Bjerre K. Bjerre Kenneth Bjerre 3 3 0 3 1 1* 1 12 +1
    10 Daniel Jeleniewski D. Jeleniewski Daniel Jeleniewski 3 2* 3 d 0 0 8 +1
    11 Patrick Hansen P. Hansen Patrick Hansen w 3 0 3 1 2 9
    12 Kevin Juhl Pedersen K. Pedersen Kevin Juhl Pedersen 0 1 1 2 1 5
    13 Esben Hjerrild E. Hjerrild Esben Hjerrild 1 1 0 0 2
    Sønderjylland Elite Speedway Sønderjylland Elite Speedway 47
    Nr Zawodnik 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Suma
    1 Matej Zagar M. Zagar Matej Zagar w 0 2* 2* 3 3 10 +2
    2 Mads Hansen M. Hansen Mads Hansen 1* 1 2* 2 1* 2* 3 12 +4
    3 Benjamin Basso B. Basso Benjamin Basso 2 w - - - 2
    4 Nicolai Klindt N. Klindt Nicolai Klindt 2 3 3 1 2 2* 13 +1
    5 Jesper Knudsen J. Knudsen Jesper Knudsen 2 0 2 3 3 0 0 10