The World Games 2017 we Wrocławiu
29 lip 2017 19:00
Zakończony
1. | Reprezentacja Australii | 24 | |
2. | Reprezentacja Polski | 23 | |
3. | Reprezentacja Szwecji | 20 | |
4. | Reprezentacja Niemiec | 17 | |
5. | Reprezentacja Rosji | 16 | |
6. | Reprezentacja Danii | 15 | |
7. | Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii | 11 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
Reprezentacja Australii
24
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Jason Doyle | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15 | |
8 | Chris Holder | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 2 |
18 | Max Fricke | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
Reprezentacja Polski
23
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Bartosz Zmarzlik | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | |
12 | Maciej Janowski | 2* | - | 2* | 3 | 0 | w | 7+3 | |
20 | Patryk Dudek | 1 | 1 |
Reprezentacja Szwecji
20
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Fredrik Lindgren | 3 | 2* | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11+1 | |
4 | Antonio Lindbaeck | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | w | 9 | |
16 | Peter Ljung | 0 |
Reprezentacja Niemiec
17
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Kai Huckenbeck | 1 | 2 | 2* | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12+1 | |
10 | Erik Riss | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
19 | Lukas Fienhage | 0 |
Reprezentacja Rosji
16
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Andriej Kudriaszow | t | - | 0 | - | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
6 | Wiktor Kułakow | - | 0 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | |
17 | Emil Sajfutdinow | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
Reprezentacja Danii
15
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels Kristian Iversen | 1 | 2 | - | - | 0 | - | 3 | |
2 | Kenneth Bjerre | 2 | - | 3 | 1 | - | 0 | 6 | |
15 | Michael Jepsen Jensen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
11
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Steve Worrall | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | |
14 | Robert Lambert | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | |
21 | Daniel King | 0 | t | 2 | 2 |
Koniec zawodów
Finał 63.03 sek.
74
31
15
8
11
Baraż 63.22 sek.
55
25
13
11
12
Bieg 21 62.84 sek.
136
60
39
44
63
31
16
7
6
12
22
16
12
6
6
Bieg 20 62.82 sek.
11
4
2
3
5
Bieg 19 63.68 sek.
48
20
27
29
32
21
8
15
8
7
Bieg 18 63.50 sek.
28
16
19
12
25
Bieg 17 63.75 sek.
46
26
15
16
26
30
18
6
4
4
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 16 63.09 sek.
Bieg 15 63.34 sek.
30
20
25
14
16
Bieg 14 62.46 sek.
26
18
15
17
27
15
11
7
3
6
Bieg 13 62.78 sek.
99
51
39
24
24
17
11
6
7
6
31
12
5
5
7
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 12 62.75 sek.
Bieg 11 62.65 sek.
91
51
13
10
10
Bieg 10 63.94 sek.
25
19
20
11
8
Bieg 9 62.56 sek.
10
5
7
6
5
35
12
7
6
5
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 8 63.06 sek.
17
13
19
10
9
Bieg 7 62.34 sek.
65
38
25
14
19
Bieg 6 62.68 sek.
Bieg 5 62.56 sek.
25
17
29
20
29
14
7
8
5
7
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 4 62.91 sek.
23
17
20
11
6
Bieg 3 63.00 sek.
Bieg 2 64.16 sek.
28
15
14
17
16
Bieg 1 63.47 sek.
Start
9
8
9
2
2
4
3
6
3
3
11
4
3
3
2
6
4
4
1
5
8
8
5
3
4
7
5
4
1
3
6
3
3
1
3
4
2
6
1
1
3
4
2
2
3
9
6
2
2
2
5
4
5
2
5
5
6
2
1
1
3
2
3
1
3
4
4
2
2
3
3
6
2
1
1
3
3
6
1
1
3
5
2
2
4
3
5
1
1
5
9
5
3
2
4
5
2
1
2
1
5
4
2
1
2
17
7
3
2
4