DMPJ: Grupa B
07 cze 2017 17:00
Zakończony
1. | KS Apator Toruń | 30 | |
2. | Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa | 22 | |
3. | Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 22 | |
4. | Ultrapur Start Gniezno | 19 | |
5. | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 13 | |
6. | Budmax-Stal Polonia Piła | 12 | |
7. | PSŻ Poznań | 4 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
KS Apator Toruń
30
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcin Kościelski | 3 | 2* | 3 | - | 8+1 | |||
2 | Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński | 2* | - | 2* | 2* | 6+3 | |||
3 | Norbert Krakowiak | 3 | 2* | 2* | - | 7+2 | |||
22 | Daniel Kaczmarek | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa
22
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Bartosz Świącik | - | - | - | - | 0 | |||
11 | Michał Gruchalski | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | |||
12 | Mateusz Świdnicki | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
23 | Oskar Polis | 2* | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9+1 |
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
22
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Dominik Kossakowski | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | |||
14 | Aureliusz Bieliński | 2* | 2 | 2* | 0 | 6+2 | |||
15 | Marcin Turowski | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2* | 5+1 |
Ultrapur Start Gniezno
19
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Kevin Fajfer | 0 | 2* | 2 | 2* | 6+2 | |||
20 | Damian Stalkowski | 1 | w | 2 | 3 | 6 | |||
21 | Patryk Fajfer | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
13
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Patryk Sitarek | d | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |||
17 | Mateusz Jagła | 1 | 0 | 0 | w | 1 | |||
18 | Tomasz Orwat | 1 | 2 | 2* | 2 | 7+1 |
Budmax-Stal Polonia Piła
12
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Adrian Woźniak | 1 | 3 | 3 | d | 7 | |||
8 | Kacper Grzegorczyk | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |||
9 | Paweł Staniszewski | 0 |
PSŻ Poznań
4
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Bartosz Tyras | 0 | |||||||
5 | Mateusz Adamczewski | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
6 | Brak zawodnika | 0 |
Bieg 21
Bieg 20
Bieg 18
Bieg 15
Bieg 14
Bieg 11
Bieg 10
Bieg 7
Bieg 6
Bieg 4
Bieg 3
Bieg 2
Bieg 13
Bieg 16
Bieg 17
Bieg 19