DMPJ: Grupa B
05 cze 2018 17:00
Zakończony
1. | Unia Tarnów | 22 | |
2. | Innpro ROW Rybnik | 22 | |
3. | H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź | 20 | |
4. | Orlen Oil Motor Lublin | 19 | |
5. | Stal Rzeszów | 17 | |
6. | Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa | 15 | |
7. | KSM Krosno | 9 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
Unia Tarnów
22
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patryk Rolnicki | 3 | 2* | 2 | 3 | 10+1 | |||
2 | Dawid Rempała | 2 | 1 | 1 | d | 4 | |||
3 | Mateusz Cierniak | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
Innpro ROW Rybnik
22
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Lars Skupień | 3 | 2 | 3 | d | 8 | |||
8 | Robert Chmiel | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | |||
9 | Przemysław Giera | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2* | 5+1 |
H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
20
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Jakub Miśkowiak | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | |||
11 | Mateusz Błażykowski | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |||
12 | Maciej Kuromonow | 0 | 2 | 2* | 1 | 5+1 |
Orlen Oil Motor Lublin
19
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Wiktor Lampart | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | |||
14 | Oskar Bober | ns | ns | ns | ns | 0 | |||
15 | Emil Peroń | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
Stal Rzeszów
17
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Arkadiusz Potoniec | 2 | d | - | - | 2 | |||
17 | Aureliusz Bieliński | 1 | - | 2 | 2 | 5 | |||
18 | Michał Curzytek | 3 | 2 | 2 | w | 7 | |||
27 | Mateusz Rząsa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa
15
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Bartosz Świącik | w | d | - | - | 0 | |||
5 | Mateusz Świdnicki | w | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||
6 | Adrian Woźniak | - | w | - | ns | 0 | |||
23 | Michał Gruchalski | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
KSM Krosno
9
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Krystian Stefanów | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||
20 | Konrad Stec | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||
21 | Daniel Bajor | d | d | d | d | 0 |
Bieg 21 71.13 sek.
Bieg 20 70.84 sek.
Bieg 19 73.88 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 18 70.70 sek.
Bieg 17 72.43 sek.
Bieg 16 71.25 sek.
2
1
2
1
3
Bieg 15 72.04 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 14 73.55 sek.
Bieg 13 72.05 sek.
11
9
8
3
4
Bieg 12 71.00 sek.
8
8
6
9
5
Bieg 11 71.11 sek.
Bieg 10 72.77 sek.
Bieg 9 72.42 sek.
8
9
8
5
4
Bieg 8 71.46 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 7 72.05 sek.
6
6
3
1
2
14
8
1
1
1
Bieg 6 70.41 sek.
Bieg 5 70.50 sek.
6
5
3
3
2
Bieg 4 71.03 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 3 70.93 sek.
Bieg 2 71.22 sek.
Bieg 1 71.87 sek.
1
2
4
10
2
3
2
1
6
6