DMPJ: Grupa C
12 cze 2018 17:00
Zakończony
1. | #OrzechowaOsada PSŻ Poznań | 23 | |
2. | KS Apator Toruń | 22 | |
3. | Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 21 | |
4. | ebut.pl Stal Gorzów | 20 | |
5. | Ultrapur Start Gniezno | 19 | |
6. | Budmax-Stal Polonia Piła | 12 | |
7. | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 9 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
#OrzechowaOsada PSŻ Poznań
23
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Mateusz Adamczewski | 2* | - | - | - | 2+1 | |||
17 | Marek Lutowicz | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2* | 9+1 | |||
18 | Jakub Osyczka | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |||
27 | Kevin Fajfer | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
KS Apator Toruń
22
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||
20 | Marcin Kościelski | - | 3 | 2 | - | 5 | |||
21 | Aleks Rydlewski | 1 | 0 | - | - | 1 | |||
28 | Daniel Kaczmarek | w | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
21
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Dominik Kossakowski | 2* | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9+1 | |||
5 | Karol Żupiński | 3 | 2* | 0 | 2 | 7+1 | |||
6 | Marcin Turowski | 2 | 2* | 1 | 0 | 5+1 |
ebut.pl Stal Gorzów
20
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafał Karczmarz | 1 | 3 | w | - | 4 | |||
2 | Hubert Czerniawski | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||
3 | Alan Szczotka | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | 3 | |||
22 | Mateusz Bartkowiak | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
Ultrapur Start Gniezno
19
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Norbert Krakowiak | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | |||
8 | Brak zawodnika | - | - | - | - | 0 | |||
9 | Szymon Szwacher | w | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
24 | Maksymilian Bogdanowicz | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
Budmax-Stal Polonia Piła
12
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Patryk Fajfer | 3 | 3 | 1 | d | 7 | |||
11 | Piotr Gryszpiński | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 | Paweł Staniszewski | 2* | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5+1 |
Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
9
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Tomasz Orwat | d | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||
14 | Kamil Pytlewski | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||
15 | Mateusz Jagła | 0 | 1 | 0 | ns | 1 |
Bieg 21 68.37 sek.
Bieg 20 68.82 sek.
2
Bieg 19 67.91 sek.
3
1
2
2
1
Bieg 18 67.25 sek.
1
1
2
Bieg 17 67.91 sek.
3
3
3
4
2
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 16 68.12 sek.
5
1
4
3
3
Bieg 15 68.02 sek.
1
2
2
1
2
Bieg 14 67.94 sek.
2
1
2
3
3
Bieg 13 67.94 sek.
1
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 12 68.56 sek.
Bieg 11 67.00 sek.
1
1
2
1
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 10 68.75 sek.
Bieg 9 67.28 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 8 67.25 sek.
4
5
2
6
4
Bieg 7 67.22 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 6 66.91 sek.
Bieg 5 66.37 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 4 64.53 sek.
4
2
1
1
1
Bieg 3 67.50 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 2 67.11 sek.
2
1
Bieg 1 66.09 sek.
Start
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1