DMPJ: Grupa A
06 cze 2018 18:00
Zakończony
1. | NovyHotel Falubaz Zielona Góra | 26 | |
2. | Betard Sparta Wrocław | 23 | |
3. | Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils | 19 | |
4. | Fogo Unia Leszno | 18 | |
5. | Arged Malesa Ostrów | 18 | |
6. | Speedway Wanda Kraków | 15 | |
7. | Kolejarz Opole | 6 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
NovyHotel Falubaz Zielona Góra
26
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Zgardziński | 2* | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9+1 | |||
2 | Sebastian Niedźwiedź | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | |||
3 | Mateusz Tonder | 0 | 2* | 1 | 2* | 5+2 |
Betard Sparta Wrocław
23
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Przemysław Liszka | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |||
20 | Patryk Wojdyło | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | |||
21 | Kacper Konieczny | 1 | 2* | 2* | 1 | 6+2 |
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
19
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Artiom Trofimow | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | |||
11 | Elvis Avgucevics | 1 | 1 | d | 0 | 2 | |||
12 | Ernest Matjuszonok | 2* | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6+1 |
Fogo Unia Leszno
18
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Szymon Szlauderbach | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2* | 9+1 | |||
5 | Wiktor Trofimow jr | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | |||
6 | Kacper Pludra | 1 | 0 | w | - | 1 | |||
23 | Tymoteusz Picz | t | 0 |
Arged Malesa Ostrów
18
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Kamil Nowacki | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | |||
17 | Nikodem Bartoch | 2* | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4+1 | |||
18 | Marcel Studziński | 3 | 1 | t | 0 | 4 |
Speedway Wanda Kraków
15
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Bartłomiej Kowalski | 2 | t | 3 | 3 | 8 | |||
8 | Kamil Marciniec | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2* | 5+1 | |||
9 | Patryk Zieliński | 2 | w | 0 | d | 2 |
Kolejarz Opole
6
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Jarosław Krzywosz | ns | ns | ns | ns | 0 | |||
14 | Mateusz Pacek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
15 | Adrian Bialk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Koniec zawodów
Bieg 21 62.33 sek.
Bieg 20 61.21 sek.
Bieg 19
4
3
2
Bieg 18 60.96 sek.
Bieg 17 61.55 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 16 62.23 sek.
Bieg 15 61.71 sek.
Bieg 14 61.46 sek.
Bieg 13 62.29 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 12 61.74 sek.
Bieg 11 60.86 sek.
Bieg 10 61.26 sek.
Bieg 9 61.27 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 8 60.91 sek.
Bieg 7 62.84 sek.
Bieg 6 61.41 sek.
3
Bieg 5 61.10 sek.
Bieg 4 60.72 sek.
Bieg 3 62.31 sek.
Bieg 2 60.96 sek.
Bieg 1 61.44 sek.
1
Start