DMPJ: Grupa 1 (półfinał)
23 sie 2018 15:00
Zakończony
1. | Innpro ROW Rybnik | 22 | |
2. | Ultrapur Start Gniezno | 21 | |
3. | Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 21 | |
4. | Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils | 18 | |
5. | ebut.pl Stal Gorzów | 18 | |
6. | Orlen Oil Motor Lublin | 17 | |
7. | Enea Falubaz Zielona Góra | 8 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
Innpro ROW Rybnik
22
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Lars Skupień | 2 | 3 | 1 | t | 6 | |||
20 | Mateusz Tudzież | - | - | - | - | 0 | |||
21 | Robert Chmiel | 2* | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10+1 | |||
28 | Przemysław Giera | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Ultrapur Start Gniezno
21
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Norbert Krakowiak | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | |||
8 | Maksymilian Bogdanowicz | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | |||
9 | Damian Stalkowski | 1 | 1 | w | 0 | 2 | |||
24 | Michał Lewandowski | 0 |
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
21
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Dominik Kossakowski | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
5 | Karol Żupiński | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2* | 10+1 | |||
6 | Marcin Turowski | 2 | 2 | 2* | 3 | 9+1 |
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
18
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Oleg Michaiłow | 3 | 3 | 2 | d | 8 | |||
17 | Elvis Avgucevics | 2* | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4+1 | |||
18 | Artiom Trofimow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
ebut.pl Stal Gorzów
18
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Mateusz Bartkowiak | 2 | 2* | 2 | 2 | 8+1 | |||
11 | Hubert Czerniawski | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
12 | Alan Szczotka | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
Orlen Oil Motor Lublin
17
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktor Lampart | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | |||
2 | Miłosz Cichy | 0 | d | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
3 | Kacper Gosik | 0 | 0 | w | 2* | 2+1 |
Enea Falubaz Zielona Góra
8
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Damian Pawliczak | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |||
14 | Nile Tufft | w | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
15 | Sebastian Helwig | u | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Koniec zawodów
Bieg 21 71.68 sek.
Bieg 20 71.04 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 19 71.74 sek.
8
8
2
4
2
Bieg 18 70.83 sek.
Bieg 17 72.48 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 16 70.79 sek.
Bieg 15 71.18 sek.
Bieg 14 70.37 sek.
9
6
6
1
1
Bieg 13 71.45 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 12 71.42 sek.
Bieg 11 71.03 sek.
Bieg 10 71.56 sek.
9
6
1
3
3
Bieg 9 71.35 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 8 70.12 sek.
Bieg 7 70.35 sek.
Bieg 6 70.44 sek.
Bieg 5 71.10 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 4 70.08 sek.
9
3
2
1
Bieg 3 70.11 sek.
Bieg 2 69.22 sek.
1
Bieg 1 69.26 sek.
Start
3
5
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1