DMPJ: Grupa 4 (półfinał)
21 sie 2018 17:00
Zakończony
1. | Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 24 | |
2. | Ultrapur Start Gniezno | 22 | |
3. | Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils | 21 | |
4. | Unia Tarnów | 20 | |
5. | ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz | 16 | |
6. | Orlen Oil Motor Lublin | 12 | |
7. | Fogo Unia Leszno | 11 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
24
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Dominik Kossakowski | 2* | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11+1 | |||
17 | Karol Żupiński | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |||
18 | Marcin Turowski | 3 | u | 2* | 1 | 6+1 |
Ultrapur Start Gniezno
22
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Norbert Krakowiak | 1 | 1 | 1 | d | 3 | |||
11 | Maksymilian Bogdanowicz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | |||
12 | Damian Stalkowski | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | |||
25 | Michał Lewandowski | 0 |
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
21
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Oleg Michaiłow | 2 | 3 | 2* | 2 | 9+1 | |||
8 | Elvis Avgucevics | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
9 | Artiom Trofimow | 2* | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10+1 |
Unia Tarnów
20
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patryk Rolnicki | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | |||
2 | Przemysław Konieczny | 1 | 0 | - | - | 1 | |||
3 | Mateusz Cierniak | 2* | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9+1 | |||
22 | Dawid Rempała | 2 | 0 | 2 |
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
16
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Damian Lotarski | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||
20 | Kamil Wieczorek | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | 6 | |||
21 | Denis Zieliński | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
28 | Dawid Wawrzyniak | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
Orlen Oil Motor Lublin
12
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Wiktor Lampart | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | |||
5 | Miłosz Cichy | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
6 | Kacper Gosik | 0 | 0 | w | u | 0 |
Fogo Unia Leszno
11
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Szymon Szlauderbach | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | |||
14 | Kacper Pludra | 0 | d | 1 | w | 1 | |||
15 | Krzysztof Sadurski | d | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Koniec zawodów
Bieg 21
Bieg 20
Bieg 19
14
5
3
4
2
Bieg 18
6
1
2
1
Bieg 17
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 16
Bieg 15
7
4
4
5
5
Bieg 14
Bieg 13
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 12
Bieg 11
Bieg 10
3
3
2
1
3
Bieg 9
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 8
Bieg 7
Bieg 6
Bieg 5
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 4
2
4
2
3
5
Bieg 3
Bieg 2
Bieg 1
Kosmetyka toru
Start