Sezon 2012

Zawodnicy ROW Rybnik

Poz Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1 Oliver Allen 1452241643203010821102,1159,8182,1672,071
2 Roman Chromik 168531261287001157121691,9889,8132,3811,605
3 Jacek Rempała 136323101212410110171081,7147,7692,2121,167
4 Mathias Thoernblom 8408111172001576631,5757,1251,9411,304
5 Mariusz Fierlej 11511581274122736791,5496,6361,9231,160
6 Adrian Szewczykowski 146391426940108110911,4445,7861,6331,273
7 Łukasz Piecha 10340412114021204240,7062,0000,7500,643

Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani ROW Rybnik

Poz Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1 Jason Doyle 21043201000202222,20010,0002,6671,500
2 Mikkel Bech 42249810000385431,9559,5002,4001,583
3 Pontus Aspgren 62156721000344381,8106,8002,1251,615
4 Patryk Pawlaszczyk 41516620000215261,7337,0002,0001,200
5 Bartosz Szymura 31221612000143171,4174,6671,4441,333
6 Aleksiej Charczenko 72867473010361371,3216,0001,4291,214
7 Marcin Bubel 51513441110133161,0672,6001,4290,750
8 Mateusz Domański 12001100001010,5001,0000,0000,500
9 Marc Randrup 27010401012020,2861,0000,6670,000