Sezon 2012

Zawodnicy ebut.pl Stal Gorzów

Poz Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1 Niels Kristian Iversen 188535272210000181202012,36510,6472,6592,049
2 Matej Zagar 187630171782020141171582,0797,8332,4391,657
3 Michael Jepsen Jensen 1883212919112010140191591,9167,7781,9491,886
4 Tomasz Gollob 188325261785011144121561,8808,0001,5952,109
5 Bartosz Zmarzlik 1872202017112011117161331,8476,5002,0001,703
6 Krzysztof Kasprzak 188427241616100014591541,8338,0562,1221,558
7 Adrian Cyfer 18500611285000236290,5801,2780,8460,292