KokpitKibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Tenis
  • Zimowe
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 5 24 17 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 61 2 63 2,625 12,20 2,667 2,556
2. Janusz Kołodziej Fogo Unia Leszno 5 23 12 8 2 1 0 0 0 0 54 4 58 2,522 10,80 2,750 2,400
3. Nicki Pedersen ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 5 29 16 7 5 0 0 0 1 0 67 4 71 2,448 13,40 2,500 2,364
4. Mikkel Michelsen Motor Lublin 5 29 16 6 3 3 0 1 0 0 63 5 68 2,345 12,60 2,353 2,333
5. Leon Madsen zielona-energia.com Włókniarz Częstochowa 5 25 11 9 4 1 0 0 0 0 55 3 58 2,320 11,00 2,636 2,071
6. Maksym Drabik Motor Lublin 5 29 13 9 4 3 0 0 0 0 61 4 65 2,241 12,20 2,611 1,636
7. Maciej Janowski Betard Sparta Wrocław 5 31 13 10 5 2 1 0 0 0 64 4 68 2,194 12,80 2,056 2,385
8. Chris Holder Arged Malesa Ostrów 5 27 11 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 58 1 59 2,185 11,60 2,444 2,056
9. Szymon Woźniak Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 4 19 5 8 5 1 0 0 0 0 36 5 41 2,158 9,00 2,333 2,000
10. Patryk Dudek For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 5 30 8 11 9 2 0 0 0 0 55 8 63 2,100 11,00 2,167 2,056
11. Martin Vaculik Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 5 24 9 9 3 3 0 0 0 0 48 2 50 2,083 9,60 2,067 2,111
12. Jason Doyle Fogo Unia Leszno 5 25 8 8 5 3 0 0 1 0 45 6 51 2,040 9,00 2,000 2,067
13. Tai Woffinden Betard Sparta Wrocław 5 28 13 4 7 3 0 0 1 0 54 3 57 2,036 10,80 2,389 1,400
14. Robert Lambert For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 5 30 9 10 8 3 0 0 0 0 55 6 61 2,033 11,00 2,250 1,889
15. Grzegorz Walasek Arged Malesa Ostrów 5 19 6 3 9 1 0 0 0 0 33 4 37 1,947 6,60 1,800 2,000
16. Anders Thomsen Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 5 24 7 8 4 5 0 0 0 0 41 5 46 1,917 8,20 1,867 2,000
17. Fredrik Lindgren zielona-energia.com Włókniarz Częstochowa 5 22 8 5 5 4 0 0 0 0 39 3 42 1,909 7,80 2,000 1,846
18. Wiktor Lampart Motor Lublin 5 24 4 9 8 3 0 0 0 0 38 7 45 1,875 7,60 2,067 1,556
19. Daniel Bewley Betard Sparta Wrocław 5 31 9 10 5 7 0 0 0 0 52 5 57 1,839 10,40 2,111 1,462
20. Piotr Pawlicki Fogo Unia Leszno 5 24 8 5 7 3 0 0 1 0 41 3 44 1,833 8,20 2,400 1,429
21. Krzysztof Kasprzak ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 5 27 2 12 11 1 1 0 0 0 41 6 47 1,741 8,20 1,471 2,200
22. Mateusz Cierniak Motor Lublin 5 22 4 6 5 7 0 0 0 0 29 9 38 1,727 5,80 1,846 1,556
23. Kacper Woryna zielona-energia.com Włókniarz Częstochowa 5 22 5 6 7 2 0 1 1 0 34 3 37 1,682 6,80 1,818 1,546
24. Jack Holder For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 5 30 8 8 6 7 0 0 1 0 46 4 50 1,667 9,20 2,167 1,333
25. David Bellego Fogo Unia Leszno 5 24 4 7 6 7 0 0 0 0 32 7 39 1,625 6,40 1,889 1,467
26. Paweł Przedpełski For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 5 30 5 11 7 7 0 0 0 0 44 4 48 1,600 8,80 1,833 1,444
27. Jaimon Lidsey Fogo Unia Leszno 5 22 4 7 6 5 0 0 0 0 32 3 35 1,591 6,40 1,889 1,385
28. Dominik Kubera Motor Lublin 3 17 6 1 5 3 1 0 1 0 25 2 27 1,588 8,33 1,636 1,500
29. Przemysław Pawlicki ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 5 25 6 5 7 6 0 0 1 0 35 4 39 1,560 7,00 1,357 1,818
30. Bartłomiej Kowalski Betard Sparta Wrocław 5 18 5 2 7 4 0 0 0 0 26 2 28 1,556 5,20 1,889 1,222
31. Jarosław Hampel Motor Lublin 5 26 8 3 9 5 0 0 1 0 39 0 39 1,500 7,80 1,500 1,500
32. Frederik Jakobsen ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 5 20 3 5 6 5 0 0 1 0 25 5 30 1,500 5,00 1,417 1,625
33. Bartosz Smektała zielona-energia.com Włókniarz Częstochowa 5 23 3 6 8 6 0 0 0 0 29 5 34 1,478 5,80 1,333 1,571
34. Mateusz Świdnicki zielona-energia.com Włókniarz Częstochowa 5 17 3 2 7 5 0 0 0 0 20 5 25 1,471 4,00 1,778 1,125
35. Tomasz Gapiński Arged Malesa Ostrów 5 20 3 6 4 7 0 0 0 0 25 4 29 1,450 5,00 1,875 1,167
36. Patrick Hansen Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 5 23 1 8 8 5 0 0 1 0 27 6 33 1,435 5,40 1,077 1,900
37. Gleb Czugunow Betard Sparta Wrocław 5 28 4 4 13 7 0 0 0 0 33 7 40 1,429 6,60 1,611 1,100
38. Norbert Krakowiak ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 5 19 3 6 3 6 1 0 0 0 24 3 27 1,421 4,80 1,455 1,375
39. Jonas Jeppesen zielona-energia.com Włókniarz Częstochowa 5 13 0 3 7 3 0 0 0 0 13 5 18 1,385 2,60 1,000 1,500
40. Kacper Pludra ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 5 16 3 4 2 6 0 1 0 0 19 3 22 1,375 3,80 1,800 0,667
41. Oliver Berntzon Arged Malesa Ostrów 4 17 1 5 6 4 0 0 1 0 19 4 23 1,353 4,75 1,000 1,600
42. Jakub Miśkowiak zielona-energia.com Włókniarz Częstochowa 5 16 2 4 5 5 0 0 0 0 19 1 20 1,250 3,80 0,875 1,625
43. Mateusz Bartkowiak Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 5 16 1 3 6 6 0 0 0 0 15 3 18 1,125 3,00 1,100 1,167
44. Hubert Jabłoński Fogo Unia Leszno 5 14 2 2 3 6 0 0 1 0 13 2 15 1,071 2,60 1,333 0,875
45. Kacper Łobodziński ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 5 14 1 1 4 8 0 0 0 0 9 3 12 0,857 1,80 1,125 0,500
46. Michał Curzytek Betard Sparta Wrocław 5 14 0 1 5 7 0 1 0 0 7 2 9 0,643 1,40 1,000 0,000
47. Denis Zieliński For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 5 15 0 1 4 10 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0,400 1,20 0,200 0,500
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Krzysztof Lewandowski For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 3 8 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 10 2 12 1,500 3,33 2,667 0,800
2. Wiktor Jasiński Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 5 6 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 6 1 7 1,167 3,00 1,400 0,000
3. Keynan Rew Fogo Unia Leszno 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1,000 1,00 1,000 0,000
4. Matias Nielsen Arged Malesa Ostrów 4 9 0 3 2 4 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 0,889 2,67 1,000 0,500
5. Nicolai Klindt Arged Malesa Ostrów 1 5 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,800 4,00 0,000 0,800
6. Sebastian Szostak Arged Malesa Ostrów 3 8 0 2 1 5 0 0 0 0 5 1 6 0,750 1,67 0,667 0,800
7. Damian Ratajczak Fogo Unia Leszno 2 7 1 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0,714 2,50 1,000 0,333
8. Fraser Bowes Motor Lublin 2 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,667 0,50 0,000 2,000
9. Jakub Krawczyk Arged Malesa Ostrów 3 10 0 2 1 5 1 0 1 0 5 1 6 0,600 1,67 0,400 0,800
10. Filip Hjelmland Arged Malesa Ostrów 4 9 0 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,444 1,33 0,000 0,444
11. Maksym Borowiak Fogo Unia Leszno 3 5 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0,400 1,00 0,000 0,667
12. Kacper Grzelak Arged Malesa Ostrów 2 6 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,333 1,00 0,333 0,333
13. Jakub Poczta Arged Malesa Ostrów 2 6 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,333 0,50 0,000 0,333
14. Oliwier Ralcewicz Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 2 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,200 0,50 0,000 0,333
15. Antoni Mencel Fogo Unia Leszno 4 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,200 0,33 0,000 0,250
16. Karol Żupiński For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 5 7 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0,143 0,33 0,250 0,000
17. Jakub Stojanowski Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 3 9 0 0 1 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0,111 0,33 0,000 0,333
18. Tim Soerensen Arged Malesa Ostrów 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani