WP SportoweFakty.wp.pl – wiadomości sportowe, relacje live, wyniki meczów

Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 13 68 45 13 9 0 0 0 1 0 170 5 175 2,574 13,08 2,706 2,441
2. Nicki Pedersen Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 12 64 35 19 7 0 3 0 0 0 150 7 157 2,453 12,50 2,531 2,375
3. Leon Madsen forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 12 64 33 19 9 3 0 0 0 0 146 7 153 2,391 12,17 2,633 2,177
4. Tai Woffinden Betard Sparta Wrocław 12 62 31 17 9 5 0 0 0 0 136 11 147 2,371 11,33 2,433 2,313
5. Fredrik Lindgren forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 12 62 31 21 7 2 0 0 1 0 142 4 146 2,355 11,83 2,600 2,125
6. Artiom Łaguta MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 12 67 36 18 8 5 0 0 0 0 152 4 156 2,328 12,67 2,303 2,353
7. Martin Vaculik Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 6 29 10 11 8 0 0 0 0 0 60 6 66 2,276 10,00 2,400 2,000
8. Krzysztof Kasprzak Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 13 67 29 23 9 4 1 0 1 0 142 8 150 2,239 10,92 2,441 2,030
9. Maciej Janowski Betard Sparta Wrocław 12 60 24 18 14 1 1 0 1 1 122 12 134 2,233 10,17 2,500 1,967
10. Emil Sajfutdinow Fogo Unia Leszno 13 64 26 18 16 3 0 0 1 0 130 10 140 2,188 10,00 2,233 2,147
11. Maksym Drabik Betard Sparta Wrocław 12 59 21 19 13 6 0 0 0 0 114 11 125 2,119 9,50 2,259 2,000
12. Janusz Kołodziej Fogo Unia Leszno 13 57 21 15 14 4 0 1 1 1 107 12 119 2,088 8,23 2,042 2,121
13. Patryk Dudek Falubaz Zielona Góra 12 64 28 14 14 8 0 0 0 0 126 7 133 2,078 10,50 2,387 1,788
14. Jason Doyle Get Well Toruń 12 53 20 18 7 5 1 0 2 0 103 7 110 2,076 9,36 2,258 1,818
15. Piotr Pawlicki Fogo Unia Leszno 10 47 19 11 11 6 0 0 0 0 90 7 97 2,064 9,00 2,375 1,739
16. Michael Jepsen Jensen Falubaz Zielona Góra 12 62 16 21 19 6 0 0 0 0 109 11 120 1,936 9,08 2,067 1,813
17. Kenneth Bjerre Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 12 60 19 16 18 5 1 0 1 0 107 6 113 1,883 8,92 2,290 1,448
18. Jarosław Hampel Fogo Unia Leszno 13 62 20 16 15 11 0 0 0 0 107 8 115 1,855 8,23 2,000 1,735
19. Przemysław Pawlicki MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 12 67 14 31 11 10 0 0 1 0 115 8 123 1,836 9,58 2,031 1,657
20. Adrian Miedziński forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 12 57 11 20 12 7 1 1 5 0 85 18 103 1,807 7,08 2,067 1,519
21. Bartosz Smektała Fogo Unia Leszno 13 52 15 14 9 13 0 1 0 0 82 11 93 1,789 6,31 1,783 1,793
22. Szymon Woźniak Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 12 57 15 14 18 10 0 0 0 0 91 10 101 1,772 7,58 1,893 1,655
23. Chris Holder Get Well Toruń 11 52 13 11 20 8 0 0 0 0 81 11 92 1,769 7,36 2,111 1,400
24. Matej Zagar forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 12 55 13 16 17 8 1 0 0 0 88 9 97 1,764 7,33 2,035 1,462
25. Dominik Kubera Fogo Unia Leszno 12 49 10 14 13 11 0 0 1 0 71 15 86 1,755 5,92 1,667 1,821
26. Jakub Jamróg Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 12 56 10 17 18 10 0 1 0 0 82 12 94 1,679 6,83 1,897 1,444
27. Rune Holta Get Well Toruń 11 49 11 17 10 4 5 0 2 0 77 5 82 1,674 7,00 1,923 1,391
28. Grzegorz Zengota Falubaz Zielona Góra 12 57 14 16 14 12 1 0 0 0 88 7 95 1,667 7,33 1,786 1,552
29. Niels Kristian Iversen Get Well Toruń 12 53 14 12 15 12 0 0 0 0 81 7 88 1,660 6,75 1,870 1,500
30. Antonio Lindbaeck MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 12 52 11 14 16 11 0 0 0 0 77 8 85 1,635 6,42 1,885 1,385
31. Jack Holder Get Well Toruń 12 37 8 9 12 7 0 0 1 0 54 6 60 1,622 4,91 1,632 1,611
32. Max Fricke Betard Sparta Wrocław 12 52 11 15 15 9 1 0 1 0 78 6 84 1,615 6,50 1,926 1,280
33. Vaclav Milik Betard Sparta Wrocław 12 54 18 8 10 16 1 0 1 0 80 6 86 1,593 6,67 1,741 1,444
34. Rafał Karczmarz Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 9 27 2 11 6 7 0 0 1 0 34 9 43 1,593 3,78 1,824 1,200
35. Krzysztof Buczkowski MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 12 58 5 21 19 12 0 0 1 0 76 11 87 1,500 6,33 1,786 1,233
36. Brady Kurtz Fogo Unia Leszno 13 56 7 13 21 15 0 0 0 0 68 15 83 1,482 5,23 1,500 1,467
37. Paweł Przedpełski Get Well Toruń 11 38 2 15 12 8 0 0 1 0 48 8 56 1,474 4,36 1,529 1,429
38. Piotr Protasiewicz Falubaz Zielona Góra 12 53 7 16 17 12 0 0 1 0 70 8 78 1,472 5,83 1,759 1,125
39. Daniel Kaczmarek Get Well Toruń 12 42 12 6 9 14 1 0 0 0 57 4 61 1,452 4,75 1,500 1,409
40. Grzegorz Walasek Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 13 55 4 14 21 14 1 0 1 0 61 16 77 1,400 4,69 1,539 1,276
41. Peter Kildemand Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 11 43 4 13 14 9 0 0 3 0 52 7 59 1,372 4,73 1,450 1,304
42. Jacob Thorssell Falubaz Zielona Góra 7 31 1 9 15 6 0 0 0 0 36 6 42 1,355 5,14 1,412 1,286
43. Linus Sundstroem Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 9 36 1 9 13 11 0 0 2 0 34 11 45 1,250 3,78 1,182 1,357
44. Tobiasz Musielak forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 12 46 1 8 23 11 0 0 3 0 42 13 55 1,196 3,50 1,227 1,167
45. Alex Zgardziński Falubaz Zielona Góra 8 26 4 4 7 11 0 0 0 0 27 3 30 1,154 3,38 1,308 1,000
46. Michał Gruchalski forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 12 40 5 5 13 11 3 0 2 1 38 5 43 1,075 3,17 1,053 1,095
47. Artur Mroczka Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 12 50 3 10 17 15 1 0 3 1 46 7 53 1,060 3,83 1,269 0,833
48. Sebastian Niedźwiedź Falubaz Zielona Góra 10 31 4 5 6 14 0 1 1 0 28 3 31 1,000 2,80 0,778 1,308
49. Krystian Pieszczek MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 12 26 3 3 5 15 0 0 0 0 20 4 24 0,923 1,82 1,333 0,364
50. Patryk Rolnicki Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 12 44 2 5 17 16 3 1 0 0 33 2 35 0,796 2,75 1,053 0,600
51. Kamil Wieczorek MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 12 37 3 1 12 20 1 0 0 0 23 4 27 0,730 1,92 0,895 0,556
52. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński Get Well Toruń 10 27 0 5 4 18 0 0 0 0 14 5 19 0,704 1,40 0,917 0,533
53. Patryk Wojdyło Betard Sparta Wrocław 12 27 0 3 6 14 1 0 2 1 12 4 16 0,593 1,33 0,917 0,333
54. Hubert Czerniawski Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 11 29 1 3 5 19 0 0 1 0 14 1 15 0,517 1,40 0,688 0,308
55. Dawid Wawrzyniak MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 10 29 1 2 4 18 3 1 0 0 11 0 11 0,379 1,10 0,412 0,333
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Szymon Szlauderbach Fogo Unia Leszno 5 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 5 1,667 4,00 1,667 0,000
2. Gleb Czugunow Betard Sparta Wrocław 4 13 2 4 5 1 1 0 0 0 19 1 20 1,539 6,33 2,250 1,222
3. Wiktor Kułakow Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 12 15 2 3 4 6 0 0 0 0 16 1 17 1,133 2,67 1,167 1,111
4. Kacper Gomólski Falubaz Zielona Góra 5 18 0 4 7 7 0 0 0 0 15 5 20 1,111 3,00 1,500 0,800
5. Kai Huckenbeck MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 10 18 2 1 5 9 1 0 0 0 13 2 15 0,833 1,44 0,700 1,000
6. Przemysław Liszka Betard Sparta Wrocław 3 9 0 1 3 4 0 0 1 0 5 2 7 0,778 1,67 0,833 0,667
7. Andrzej Lebiediew Betard Sparta Wrocław 5 12 1 2 1 7 0 0 1 0 8 0 8 0,667 1,60 1,143 0,000
8. Mateusz Tonder Falubaz Zielona Góra 12 14 2 1 1 9 1 0 0 0 9 0 9 0,643 1,80 0,500 0,750
9. Alan Szczotka Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 12 21 1 1 6 13 0 0 0 0 11 2 13 0,619 1,38 0,727 0,500
10. Damian Pawliczak Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,500 1,00 0,000 0,500
11. Dawid Knapik Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 4 10 0 0 3 6 1 0 0 0 3 1 4 0,400 0,75 0,500 0,000
12. Marcin Kościelski Get Well Toruń 4 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 0,400 0,50 0,400 0,000
13. Damian Dróżdż Betard Sparta Wrocław 12 12 0 0 3 8 1 0 0 0 3 1 4 0,333 0,60 0,400 0,000
14. Bartosz Świącik forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 6 16 0 0 3 11 2 0 0 0 3 1 4 0,250 0,50 0,333 0,000
15. Adrian Woźniak forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 3 9 0 0 2 5 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,222 0,67 0,333 0,167
16. Mateusz Świdnicki forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 3 8 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,125 0,33 0,000 0,200
17. Kacper Konieczny Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 8 19 0 0 2 14 1 0 1 1 2 0 2 0,105 0,25 0,111 0,100
18. Jaimon Lidsey Fogo Unia Leszno 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
19. Damian Lotarski MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 2 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
20. Andreas Lyager forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 12 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani