Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Tenis
  • Zimowe
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 2 10 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 29 2,900 14,50 3,000 2,800
2. Nicki Pedersen ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 1 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 16 2,667 16,00 0,000 2,667
3. Tai Woffinden Betard Sparta Wrocław 1 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 1 13 2,600 12,00 2,600 0,000
4. Martin Vaculik Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 2 10 6 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 23 3 26 2,600 11,50 3,000 2,200
5. Maciej Janowski Betard Sparta Wrocław 1 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 1 12 2,400 11,00 2,400 0,000
6. Leon Madsen Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 1 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 14 2,333 14,00 2,333 0,000
7. Patryk Dudek Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 11 6 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 24 1 25 2,273 12,00 2,400 2,167
8. Jason Doyle Fogo Unia Leszno 2 11 5 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 24 1 25 2,273 12,00 2,500 2,000
9. Janusz Kołodziej Fogo Unia Leszno 2 9 3 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 18 2 20 2,222 9,00 1,500 2,800
10. Artiom Łaguta Betard Sparta Wrocław 1 5 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 1 11 2,200 10,00 2,200 0,000
11. Jarosław Hampel Motor Lublin 1 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 2 11 2,200 9,00 0,000 2,200
12. Max Fricke Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 11 3 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 22 2 24 2,182 11,00 2,000 2,333
13. Jack Holder eWinner Apator Toruń 2 11 3 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 20 4 24 2,182 10,00 2,400 2,000
14. Emil Sajfutdinow Fogo Unia Leszno 2 10 2 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 19 2 21 2,100 9,50 2,333 1,750
15. Paweł Przedpełski eWinner Apator Toruń 2 10 4 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 19 2 21 2,100 9,50 2,400 1,800
16. Piotr Protasiewicz Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 9 3 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 17 1 18 2,000 8,50 2,400 1,500
17. Anders Thomsen Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 2 10 3 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 18 1 19 1,900 9,00 2,400 1,400
18. Piotr Pawlicki Fogo Unia Leszno 2 10 3 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 17 2 19 1,900 8,50 1,400 2,400
19. Robert Lambert eWinner Apator Toruń 2 10 2 3 4 1 0 0 0 0 16 3 19 1,900 8,00 1,750 2,000
20. Chris Holder eWinner Apator Toruń 2 10 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 18 1,800 9,00 2,000 1,600
21. Jakub Miśkowiak Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 1 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 1,750 7,00 1,750 0,000
22. Mateusz Cierniak Motor Lublin 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 7 1,750 6,00 0,000 1,750
23. Adrian Miedziński eWinner Apator Toruń 2 7 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 10 2 12 1,714 5,00 2,000 1,000
24. Mikkel Michelsen Motor Lublin 1 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 1,667 10,00 0,000 1,667
25. Przemysław Pawlicki ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 1 6 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 1,667 10,00 0,000 1,667
26. Bartłomiej Kowalski Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 1 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 1 5 1,667 4,00 1,667 0,000
27. Daniel Bewley Betard Sparta Wrocław 1 5 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 1,600 8,00 1,600 0,000
28. Damian Pawliczak Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 5 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 7 1 8 1,600 3,50 2,000 0,000
29. Grigorij Łaguta Motor Lublin 1 6 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 8 1 9 1,500 8,00 0,000 1,500
30. Szymon Woźniak Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 2 10 3 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 14 0 14 1,400 7,00 1,600 1,200
31. Krzysztof Buczkowski Motor Lublin 1 5 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 2 7 1,400 5,00 0,000 1,400
32. Michał Curzytek Betard Sparta Wrocław 1 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 1,333 4,00 1,333 0,000
33. Przemysław Liszka Betard Sparta Wrocław 1 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 1,333 3,00 1,333 0,000
34. Kamil Nowacki Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 2 6 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 6 2 8 1,333 3,00 0,667 2,000
35. Jonas Jeppesen Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 1 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 1,333 3,00 1,333 0,000
36. Matej Zagar Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 10 2 1 3 2 1 0 1 0 11 2 13 1,300 5,50 1,800 0,800
37. Jaimon Lidsey Fogo Unia Leszno 2 8 2 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 9 1 10 1,250 4,50 0,333 1,800
38. Gleb Czugunow Betard Sparta Wrocław 1 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 1,250 3,00 1,250 0,000
39. Kacper Woryna Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 1 5 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 1 6 1,200 5,00 1,200 0,000
40. Fredrik Lindgren Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 1 5 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 1,000 5,00 1,000 0,000
41. Krzysztof Kasprzak ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 1 4 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 1,000 4,00 0,000 1,000
42. Fabian Ragus Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 7 2 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 1,000 3,50 1,333 0,750
43. Bartosz Smektała Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 1 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 1,000 3,00 1,000 0,000
44. Kenneth Bjerre ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 1 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 1,000 3,00 0,000 1,000
45. Wiktor Jasiński Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 2 6 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 1,000 3,00 1,000 1,000
46. Krzysztof Lewandowski eWinner Apator Toruń 2 5 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 4 1 5 1,000 2,00 1,667 0,000
47. Norbert Krakowiak ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 1 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 3 1,000 2,00 0,000 1,000
48. Karol Żupiński eWinner Apator Toruń 2 7 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 0,714 1,50 1,333 0,250
49. Mateusz Bartkowiak ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 1 4 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,500 2,00 0,000 0,500
50. Rafał Karczmarz Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 2 8 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,500 2,00 0,250 0,750
51. Kacper Pludra Fogo Unia Leszno 2 6 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 0 3 0,500 1,50 1,000 0,000
52. Jakub Osyczka Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 5 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,200 0,50 0,333 0,000
53. Krzysztof Sadurski Fogo Unia Leszno 2 6 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,167 0,50 0,000 0,333
54. Wiktor Lampart Motor Lublin 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Denis Zieliński ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 1,500 2,00 0,000 1,500
2. Jan Kvech Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,500 1,00 0,000 0,500
3. Roman Lachbaum ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
4. Mark Karion Motor Lublin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani