PGE Ekstraliga
# Drużyna M Bon Pkt Z R P +/-
1 Orlen Oil Motor Lublin 6 0 12 6 0 0 +94
2 Betard Sparta Wrocław 6 0 9 4 1 1 +54
3 ebut.pl Stal Gorzów 5 0 6 3 0 2 -16
4 ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 5 0 4 2 0 3 -12
5 KS Apator Toruń 6 0 4 2 0 4 -1
6 Fogo Unia Leszno 6 0 3 1 1 4 -77
7 NovyHotel Falubaz Zielona Góra 5 0 3 1 1 3 -30
8 Krono-Plast Włókniarz Częstochowa 5 0 3 1 1 3 -12
U-24 Ekstraliga
M Drużyna M Bon Pkt Z R P +/-
1 Polcopper Agromix Unia Leszno 4 0 8 4 0 0 +40
2 Impakt Włókniarz Częstochowa 5 0 8 4 0 1 +38
3 Falubaz Zielona Góra 4 0 6 3 0 1 0
4 U24 Beckhoff Sparta Wrocław 4 0 4 2 0 2 +14
5 KS Toruń 4 0 4 2 0 2 -20
6 Enea Stal Gorzów 4 0 3 1 1 2 +6
7 Motor Lublin 5 0 3 1 1 3 -30
8 Orlen Cellfast Wilki Krosno 5 0 2 1 0 4 -36
9 Grudziądzkie Mebelki GKM Grudziądz 5 0 2 1 0 4 -12
Metalkas 2. Ekstraliga
M Drużyna M B Pkt Z R P +/-
1 Innpro ROW Rybnik 5 0 10 5 0 0 +60
2 Cellfast Wilki Krosno 6 0 8 4 0 2 +12
3 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 4 0 6 3 0 1 +37
4 Arged Malesa Ostrów 5 0 6 3 0 2 +12
5 Texom Stal Rzeszów 5 0 4 2 0 3 +7
6 #OrzechowaOsada PSŻ Poznań 4 0 3 1 1 2 -19
7 H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź 5 0 2 1 0 4 -52
8 Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk 6 0 1 0 1 5 -57
Krajowa Liga Żużlowa
M Drużyna M Bon Pkt Z R P +/-
1 Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils 4 0 4 2 0 2 +17
2 Ultrapur Start Gniezno 3 0 4 2 0 1 -2
3 Trans MF Landshut Devils 3 0 4 2 0 1 -7
4 OK Kolejarz Opole 4 0 4 2 0 2 -20
5 Unia Tarnów 3 0 2 1 0 2 +13
6 Polonia Piła 3 0 2 1 0 2 -1
Speedway Grand Prix
M Zawodnik Kraj Suma
1 Bartosz Zmarzlik Polska 50
2 Jack Holder Australia 48
3 Jason Doyle Australia 47
4 Robert Lambert Wielka Brytania 41
5 Mikkel Michelsen Dania 36
6 Daniel Bewley Wielka Brytania 28
-----
7 Martin Vaculik Słowacja 27
8 Fredrik Lindgren Szwecja 26
9 Dominik Kubera Polska 25
10 Leon Madsen Dania 25
11 Kai Huckenbeck Niemcy 25
12 Szymon Woźniak Polska 24
13 Tai Woffinden Wielka Brytania 16
14 Andrzej Lebiediew Łotwa 13
15 Jan Kvech Czechy 10
16 Mateusz Cierniak Polska 3
17 Matej Zagar Słowenia 2
18 Norick Bloedorn Niemcy 2
19 Bartłomiej Kowalski Polska 0
20 Martin Smolinski Niemcy 0
21 Erik Riss Niemcy 0
Klasyfikacja generalna SGP2
M Zawodnik Kraj Pkt
1 Mateusz Cierniak Polska 49
2 Damian Ratajczak Polska 45
3 Bartłomiej Kowalski Polska 42
4 Keynan Rew Australia 41
5 Casper Henriksson Szwecja 33
6 Mathias Pollestad Norwegia 29
7 Philip Hellstroem-Baengs Szwecja 27
8 Emil Breum Dania 26
9 Norick Bloedorn Niemcy 21
10 Francis Gusts Łotwa 20
11 Nicolai Heiselberg Dania 18
12 William Drejer Dania 16
13 Esben Hjerrild Dania 13
14 Gustav Grahn Szwecja 12
15 Anders Rowe Wielka Brytania 9
16 Petr Chlupac Czechy 8
17 Anże Grmek Słowenia 7
18 Oskar Paluch Polska 7
19 Bastian Pedersen Dania 6
20 Jesper Knudsen Dania 5
21 Daniel Klima Czechy 4
22 Nazar Parnicki Ukraina 0
23 Jaroslav Vanicek Czechy 0
Klasyfikacja generalna TAURON SEC
M Zawodnik Kraj Pkt
1 Mikkel Michelsen Dania 52
2 Leon Madsen Dania 44
3 Janusz Kołodziej Polska 42
4 Patryk Dudek Polska 33
5 Andrzej Lebiediew Łotwa 33
6 Dominik Kubera Polska 30
7 Kai Huckenbeck Niemcy 30
8 Kacper Woryna Polska 27
9 Antonio Lindbaeck Szwecja 25
10 Dimitri Berge Francja 24
11 Adam Ellis Wielka Brytania 22
12 Andreas Lyager Dania 20
13 Szymon Woźniak Polska 18
14 Grzegorz Zengota Polska 16
15 Vaclav Milik Czechy 16
16 Jan Kvech Czechy 13
17 Niels Kristian Iversen Dania 9
18 Maksym Drabik Polska 9
19 Timo Lahti Finlandia 5
20 Norick Bloedorn Niemcy 3
21 Petr Chlupac Czechy 1
22 Kacper Pludra Polska 1
23 Kacper Halkiewicz Polska 0