DMPJ: Grupa C
23 maj 2017 16:30
Zakończony
1. | Betard Sparta Wrocław | 26 | |
2. | Fogo Unia Leszno | 24 | |
3. | Enea Falubaz Zielona Góra | 19 | |
4. | TS Kolejarz Opole | 17 | |
5. | Arged Malesa Ostrów | 15 | |
6. | H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź | 15 | |
7. | Kolejarz Rawicz | 10 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
Betard Sparta Wrocław
26
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Oskar Bober | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | |||
11 | Przemysław Liszka | 1 | 2* | 1 | 1 | 5+1 | |||
12 | Damian Dróżdż | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2* | 9+1 |
Fogo Unia Leszno
24
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Bartosz Smektała | 3 | 3 | 2* | 3 | 11+1 | |||
20 | Wiktor Lis | - | - | - | - | 0 | |||
21 | Dominik Kubera | 2* | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8+1 | |||
28 | Szymon Szlauderbach | 2* | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5+1 |
Enea Falubaz Zielona Góra
19
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Mateusz Burzyński | 1 | 0 | - | 3 | 4 | |||
14 | Sebastian Niedźwiedź | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | |||
15 | Alex Zgardziński | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 6 | |||
26 | Wojciech Pilarski | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
TS Kolejarz Opole
17
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamil Kamiński | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |||
2 | Jarosław Krzywosz | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | |||
3 | Mateusz Pacek | 0 | 2* | 0 | 0 | 2+1 |
Arged Malesa Ostrów
15
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Jędrzej Zając | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |||
5 | Marcel Studziński | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | |||
6 | Krzysztof Oleksy | w | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
15
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Jakub Miśkowiak | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |||
17 | Michał Piosicki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||
18 | Mateusz Błażykowski | 0 | 2* | 1 | 0 | 3+1 |
Kolejarz Rawicz
10
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Marek Lutowicz | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |||
8 | Miłosz Wypior | 0 | d | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
9 | Nikodem Bartoch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Bieg 21
Bieg 20
1
Bieg 19
Bieg 18
Bieg 17
Bieg 16
Bieg 15
Bieg 14
Bieg 13
Bieg 12
Bieg 11
Bieg 10
Bieg 9
Bieg 8
Bieg 7
Bieg 6
Bieg 5
Bieg 4
Bieg 3
Bieg 2
Bieg 1