SportoweFakty
Suzuki 1. liga mężczyzn 2022/2023
#DrużynaMZP+-Pkt
1Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg13103110592023
2GKS Tychy13103107996623
3HydroTruck Radom12111103593223
4SKS Starogard Gdański131031055100223
5Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych1394108897122
6Dziki Warszawa129390584721
7MKKS Żak Koszalin13761150113820
8Enea Basket Poznań13671100100819
9WKS Śląsk II Wrocław136798492619
10Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska1367100298119
11Miasto Szkła Krosno126696494718
12WKK Wrocław135896295918
13KKS Polonia Warszawa135893597518
14AZS AGH Kraków1358959103418
15Decka Pelplin124889191716
16PGE Turów Zgorzelec13310969107916
17BS Polonia Bytom132111029112015
18Start II Lublin13112885137514