Orlen Basket Liga: 17. kolejka
11 sty 2024 17:30
32%
Celne rzuty
41%
11
Celne rzuty za 3 pkt
16
21
Celne rzuty za 2 pkt
25
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
|
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
16
Faule
19
Orlen Basket Liga 2023/2024
# Drużyna M Z P PZ PS RP Pkt
1 Anwil Włocławek 302372585231227353
2 Trefl Sopot 302192570238518551
3 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 3019112641241722449
4 King Szczecin 3019112701253416749
5 Legia Warszawa 3019112587247311449
6 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 30171323932469-7647
7 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3016142887275513246
8 PGE Spójnia Stargard 3016142453233312046
9 Polski Cukier Start Lublin 301614272027071346
10 Dziki Warszawa 30161423472382-3546
11 Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk 30141623322395-6344
12 Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 30131724282520-9243
13 Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia 3092124522753-30139
14 Tauron GTK Gliwice 3092125772729-15239
15 Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra 3082224682737-26938
16 Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut 3052524132653-24035
Wszystkie tabele