EuroCup: 5. kolejka
01 lis 2023 19:00
Szczegółowe wyniki
Drużyna
Aris Saloniki
U-Banca Cluj-Napoca
zagrywka
zagrywka
K1
22
19
K2
11
13
K3
13
17
K4
13
12
Total
59
61
Zobacz punkt po punkcie

Statystyki meczowe

33%
Skuteczność rzutów
38%
20
Celne rzuty
21
60
Oddane rzuty
56
Wszystkie statystyki
Składy
7
D. Katsivelis
10
G. Fillios
44
R. Gallinat
...
B. Jones
32
D. Lapuste
8
M. Maciuca
25
...
Pełne składy
Eurocup, grupa A (2021/2022)
# Drużyna M W P + -
1 Joventut Badalona 1612412971130
2 Partizan Belgrad 1511412741141
3 Boulogne Metropolitans 92 1510512381187
4 MoraBanc Andorra 1610613041271
5 BC Lietkabelis 159611941105
6 Turk Telekom Ankara 168812111252
7 Hamburg Towers 1661013151411
8 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1631311901320
9 Dolomiti Energia Trento 1511410491255
Wszystkie tabele