EuroCup: 7. kolejka
14 lis 2023 20:30
Szczegółowe wyniki
Drużyna
Joventut Badalona
Paris Basketball
zagrywka
zagrywka
K1
23
23
K2
17
27
K3
27
19
K4
22
20
D1
5
12
Total
94
101
Zobacz punkt po punkcie

Statystyki meczowe

34%
Celne rzuty
37%
13
Celne rzuty za 3 pkt
11
21
Celne rzuty za 2 pkt
26
Wszystkie statystyki
Składy
24
A. Feliz
12
A. Andrews
16
G. Vives
...
J. Noba
92
T. J. Shorts
M. Ngouama
10
...
Pełne składy
Eurocup, grupa A (2021/2022)
# Drużyna M W P + -
1 Joventut Badalona 1612412971130
2 Partizan Belgrad 1511412741141
3 Boulogne Metropolitans 92 1510512381187
4 MoraBanc Andorra 1610613041271
5 BC Lietkabelis 159611941105
6 Turk Telekom Ankara 168812111252
7 Hamburg Towers 1661013151411
8 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1631311901320
9 Dolomiti Energia Trento 1511410491255
Wszystkie tabele