PGNiG Superliga Kobiet: 8. kolejka
03 gru 2022 18:00
71
Skuteczność rzutów
43
49
Strzały na bramkę
44
35
Gole
19
MKS FunFloor Lublin
|
EKS Start Elbląg
46
Strzały celne
33
3
Strzały niecelne
11
14
Strzały obronione
11
1
Żółte kartki
0
0
Czerwone kartki
0
0
Niebieskie kartki
0
6
Kary dwuminutowe
5
Orlen Superliga Kobiet 2023/2024
# Drużyna MR Z WP P LP BZ BS RB Pkt
1 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin181700158140118052
2 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 18141305244745044
3 MKS FunFloor Lublin 181323055341913443
4 MKS URBIS Gniezno 1810152483480334
5 Młyny Stoisław Koszalin 1871100464465-123
6 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 1870110499510-1121
7 EKS Start Elbląg 1861110477544-6720
8 Handball JKS Jarosław 1821114396453-5712
9 Galiczanka Lwów 1840140455561-10612
10 AWS Energa Szczypiorno Kalisz 1821141439564-1259
Wszystkie tabele