ORLEN Superliga Kobiet: 25. kolejka
28 kwi 2024 16:00
Szczegółowe wyniki
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
KGHM MKS Zagłębie Lubin
19
 
 
21
20
 
21
 
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
22
 
 
26
22
26
Zobacz punkt po punkcie

Statystyki meczowe

46
Strzały na bramkę
44
22
Gole
26
0
Żółte kartki
1
Wszystkie statystyki
Składy
69
K. Sarnecka
16
O. Suliga
77
J. Waga
...
B. Zima
16
M. Lewalska
37
M. Maliczkiewicz
99
...
Pełne składy
Orlen Superliga Kobiet 2023/2024
# Drużyna MR Z WP P LP BZ BS RB Pkt
1 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin181700158140118052
2 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 18141305244745044
3 MKS FunFloor Lublin 181323055341913443
4 MKS URBIS Gniezno 1810152483480334
5 Młyny Stoisław Koszalin 1871100464465-123
6 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 1870110499510-1121
7 EKS Start Elbląg 1861110477544-6720
8 Handball JKS Jarosław 1821114396453-5712
9 Galiczanka Lwów 1840140455561-10612
10 AWS Energa Szczypiorno Kalisz 1821141439564-1259
Wszystkie tabele
Wiadomości