KokpitKibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Tenis
  • Zimowe
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Artiom Łaguta Vastervik Speedway 10 48 36 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 123 1 124 2,583 13,67 2,381 2,741
2. Piotr Pawlicki Masarna Avesta 10 50 27 14 7 2 0 0 0 0 116 8 124 2,480 12,89 2,619 2,379
3. Fredrik Lindgren Vastervik Speedway 13 58 32 13 10 3 0 0 0 0 132 9 141 2,431 12,00 2,389 2,500
4. Jason Doyle Dackarna Malilla 21 97 57 27 4 5 2 0 2 0 229 4 233 2,402 12,05 2,600 2,231
5. Max Fricke Kumla Indianerna 14 71 35 17 15 3 0 0 1 0 154 5 159 2,239 11,85 2,482 2,091
6. Oskar Fajfer Piraterna Motala 11 62 25 21 11 2 1 0 1 2 128 10 138 2,226 11,64 2,263 2,167
7. Dominik Kubera Vetlanda Speedway 11 51 22 17 6 6 0 0 0 0 106 7 113 2,216 10,60 2,185 2,250
8. Kacper Woryna Eskilstuna Smederna 12 63 25 15 18 5 0 0 0 0 123 16 139 2,206 10,25 2,542 2,000
9. Pontus Aspgren Eskilstuna Smederna 19 95 38 33 19 4 0 0 1 0 199 10 209 2,200 10,47 2,366 2,074
10. Tai Woffinden Dackarna Malilla 9 45 17 16 8 4 0 0 0 0 91 8 99 2,200 10,11 2,100 2,280
11. Maciej Janowski Dackarna Malilla 18 90 29 36 14 10 0 0 0 2 173 24 197 2,189 9,61 2,216 2,154
12. Patryk Dudek Rospiggarna Hallstavik 16 73 34 20 9 6 3 1 0 0 151 8 159 2,178 10,07 2,086 2,263
13. Chris Holder Kumla Indianerna 13 71 32 17 13 8 1 0 0 0 143 6 149 2,099 11,00 2,077 2,125
14. Robert Lambert Lejonen Gislaved 15 68 27 23 10 8 0 0 0 0 137 4 141 2,074 10,54 2,133 2,026
15. Jacob Thorssell Dackarna Malilla 22 98 40 21 21 15 0 0 1 0 183 20 203 2,071 9,63 2,314 1,809
16. Rasmus Jensen Dackarna Malilla 18 96 28 29 28 9 1 0 0 1 170 28 198 2,063 9,44 2,404 1,564
17. Rohan Tungate Lejonen Gislaved 17 84 32 21 20 10 1 0 0 0 158 15 173 2,060 9,88 1,976 2,143
18. Kim Nilsson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 20 103 33 33 24 10 1 0 0 1 189 23 212 2,058 9,45 2,021 2,091
19. Kai Huckenbeck Rospiggarna Hallstavik 18 94 32 26 27 5 2 0 2 0 175 17 192 2,043 9,72 2,109 1,979
20. Luke Becker Dackarna Malilla 13 71 26 15 19 11 0 0 0 0 127 17 144 2,028 9,77 2,455 1,837
21. Przemysław Pawlicki Masarna Avesta 16 85 22 31 23 8 1 0 0 0 151 21 172 2,024 9,44 2,159 1,878
22. Brady Kurtz Vetlanda Speedway 10 53 18 18 11 6 0 0 0 0 101 6 107 2,019 10,10 2,222 1,808
23. Bartosz Smektała Vastervik Speedway 13 65 28 14 12 11 0 0 0 0 124 7 131 2,015 9,54 2,250 1,640
24. Wiktor Kułakow Vastervik Speedway 10 56 21 17 8 9 1 0 0 0 105 7 112 2,000 10,50 2,320 1,742
25. Andrzej Lebiediew Eskilstuna Smederna 19 94 23 35 24 11 1 0 0 0 163 24 187 1,989 8,58 2,060 1,909
26. David Bellego Masarna Avesta 10 52 15 20 11 6 0 0 0 0 96 5 101 1,942 9,60 1,852 2,040
27. Gleb Czugunow Eskilstuna Smederna 18 84 24 23 20 10 4 0 2 1 138 25 163 1,941 8,12 2,196 1,632
28. Paweł Przedpełski Vastervik Speedway 11 55 22 13 8 10 0 0 2 0 100 6 106 1,927 9,09 2,103 1,731
29. Wadim Tarasienko Vastervik Speedway 13 68 17 21 22 8 0 0 0 0 115 16 131 1,927 8,85 1,966 1,897
30. Michael Jepsen Jensen Eskilstuna Smederna 20 103 30 31 26 14 2 0 0 0 178 20 198 1,922 8,90 1,857 1,982
31. Timo Lahti Rospiggarna Hallstavik 20 105 34 27 24 20 0 0 0 0 180 21 201 1,914 9,00 2,113 1,712
32. Jaimon Lidsey Vastervik Speedway 9 47 9 14 15 9 0 0 0 0 70 19 89 1,894 7,78 2,280 1,455
33. Dimitri Berge Masarna Avesta 9 48 11 19 13 4 1 0 0 0 84 5 89 1,854 9,33 2,000 1,741
34. Adrian Miedziński Rospiggarna Hallstavik 18 86 21 32 20 7 4 1 1 0 147 12 159 1,849 8,65 1,933 1,756
35. Jonas Jeppesen Kumla Indianerna 12 62 10 25 18 6 0 0 1 2 98 14 112 1,807 8,17 1,733 1,875
36. Oliver Berntzon Lejonen Gislaved 16 81 21 27 16 11 2 0 3 1 133 13 146 1,803 8,31 1,891 1,686
37. Niels Kristian Iversen Kumla Indianerna 10 48 13 16 9 8 0 1 1 0 80 6 86 1,792 8,89 1,630 2,000
38. Tomasz Gapiński Vetlanda Speedway 9 47 11 15 12 9 0 0 0 0 75 7 82 1,745 8,33 1,813 1,710
39. Jakub Jamróg Piraterna Motala 16 87 14 33 25 13 1 0 0 1 133 16 149 1,713 8,31 1,976 1,467
40. Jakub Miśkowiak Lejonen Gislaved 9 42 13 7 13 9 0 0 0 0 66 5 71 1,691 8,25 1,800 1,676
41. Martin Smolinski Masarna Avesta 12 62 13 15 20 13 1 0 0 0 89 9 98 1,581 7,42 1,516 1,645
42. Antonio Lindbaeck Masarna Avesta 7 37 8 9 12 6 0 0 1 1 54 4 58 1,568 7,71 1,773 1,267
43. Andreas Lyager Kumla Indianerna 7 33 6 8 9 10 0 0 0 0 43 4 47 1,424 6,14 1,480 1,250
44. Tomas H. Jonasson Piraterna Motala 15 75 14 17 23 16 3 0 1 1 99 6 105 1,400 6,60 1,475 1,314
45. Filip Hjelmland Vetlanda Speedway 18 80 4 24 30 18 2 2 0 0 90 20 110 1,375 5,29 1,293 1,462
46. Jonas Seifert-Salk Piraterna Motala 10 52 6 9 24 11 0 1 0 0 60 11 71 1,365 6,00 1,389 1,353
47. Peter Ljung Vetlanda Speedway 18 88 8 20 29 24 3 2 2 0 93 19 112 1,273 5,17 1,302 1,244
48. Adam Ellis Piraterna Motala 7 36 1 10 14 10 0 1 0 0 37 8 45 1,250 5,29 1,571 0,800
49. Philip Hellstroem-Baengs Masarna Avesta 15 76 6 17 25 27 1 0 0 0 77 18 95 1,250 5,13 1,444 1,075
50. Mathias Thoernblom Lejonen Gislaved 13 59 7 10 17 20 3 0 2 0 58 14 72 1,220 4,46 1,526 0,667
51. Victor Palovaara Vetlanda Speedway 15 76 0 16 36 22 2 0 0 0 68 19 87 1,145 4,53 1,050 1,250
52. Linus Ekloef Lejonen Gislaved 17 65 4 10 25 23 2 0 1 0 57 15 72 1,108 3,35 1,200 1,000
53. Ludvig Lindgren Kumla Indianerna 16 69 3 15 23 28 0 0 0 0 62 13 75 1,087 3,88 1,105 1,065
54. Alexander Woentin Piraterna Motala 16 62 0 12 24 24 1 0 1 0 48 14 62 1,000 3,43 1,212 0,759
55. Joel Andersson Kumla Indianerna 13 53 1 7 21 22 0 1 1 0 38 15 53 1,000 2,92 1,000 1,000
56. Casper Henriksson Lejonen Gislaved 18 40 2 3 15 20 0 0 0 0 27 7 34 0,850 1,59 0,824 0,870
57. Daniel Henderson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 14 72 2 7 24 33 0 1 3 2 44 15 59 0,819 3,14 1,154 0,424
58. Johannes Stark Eskilstuna Smederna 20 69 2 4 25 33 1 0 1 3 39 15 54 0,783 1,95 1,000 0,531
59. Anton Karlsson Vastervik Speedway 18 57 2 6 14 34 1 0 0 0 32 4 36 0,632 1,88 0,625 0,640
60. Rasmus Broberg Piraterna Motala 13 48 0 3 17 26 0 0 2 0 23 5 28 0,583 1,92 0,737 0,483
61. Noel Wahlqvist Vastervik Speedway 18 50 1 3 12 33 0 0 1 0 21 4 25 0,500 1,40 0,636 0,393
62. Emil Millberg Masarna Avesta 16 38 0 0 6 28 2 1 1 0 6 4 10 0,263 0,50 0,318 0,188
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik Vetlanda Speedway 6 31 27 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 88 1 89 2,871 14,67 2,933 2,813
2. Grigorij Łaguta Eskilstuna Smederna 6 30 16 9 2 2 0 0 0 1 68 3 71 2,367 11,33 2,600 1,900
3. Aleksandr Łoktajew Eskilstuna Smederna 3 15 6 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 29 4 33 2,200 9,67 2,800 1,900
4. Szymon Woźniak Vetlanda Speedway 8 33 18 5 5 2 1 0 2 0 69 2 71 2,152 9,86 2,222 2,067
5. Krzysztof Buczkowski Eskilstuna Smederna 2 10 2 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 18 2 20 2,000 9,00 2,000 2,000
6. Rune Holta Vetlanda Speedway 7 36 10 11 11 4 0 0 0 0 63 7 70 1,944 9,00 1,952 1,933
7. Nicolai Klindt Lejonen Gislaved 7 33 4 16 7 5 1 0 0 0 51 11 62 1,879 7,29 1,833 1,933
8. Peter Kildemand Piraterna Motala 8 29 7 11 7 2 0 0 1 0 50 4 54 1,862 7,14 2,044 1,167
9. Frederik Jakobsen Dackarna Malilla 8 37 8 12 8 8 0 0 1 0 56 10 66 1,784 8,00 2,048 1,438
10. Krzysztof Kasprzak Lejonen Gislaved 4 21 5 8 3 5 0 0 0 0 34 3 37 1,762 8,50 2,250 1,111
11. Grzegorz Walasek Lejonen Gislaved 3 16 3 7 3 3 0 0 0 0 26 2 28 1,750 8,67 1,800 1,727
12. Mads Hansen Vastervik Speedway 6 33 4 14 8 7 0 0 0 0 48 9 57 1,727 8,00 2,600 1,348
13. Jarosław Hampel Lejonen Gislaved 6 32 10 7 7 6 2 0 0 0 51 4 55 1,719 8,50 1,818 1,500
14. Patrick Hansen Masarna Avesta 3 9 2 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 11 3 14 1,556 5,50 1,556 0,000
15. Thomas Joergensen Piraterna Motala 4 21 2 8 7 4 0 0 0 0 29 3 32 1,524 7,25 1,688 1,000
16. Grzegorz Zengota Kumla Indianerna 5 24 5 3 9 6 1 0 0 0 30 5 35 1,458 6,00 1,929 0,800
17. Adrian Gała Kumla Indianerna 3 16 1 6 3 4 0 0 2 0 18 3 21 1,313 6,00 2,200 0,909
18. Oleg Michaiłow Rospiggarna Hallstavik 4 19 0 5 7 6 1 0 0 0 17 4 21 1,105 4,25 1,833 0,769
19. Marcin Nowak Masarna Avesta 1 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 1,000 3,00 0,000 1,000
20. Jonatan Grahn Kumla Indianerna 13 29 2 0 11 14 0 1 1 0 17 8 25 0,862 1,70 0,692 1,000
21. Mateusz Tonder Piraterna Motala 3 14 2 0 4 7 1 0 0 0 10 1 11 0,786 3,33 0,000 0,786
22. Robin Aspegren Vetlanda Speedway 8 8 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 4 2 6 0,750 2,00 0,800 0,667
23. Aleks Lundquist Masarna Avesta 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,667 1,00 0,667 0,000
24. Lukas Fienhage Piraterna Motala 1 5 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0,600 3,00 0,000 0,600
25. Ricky Kling Dackarna Malilla 10 44 1 3 10 29 0 0 0 1 19 4 23 0,523 1,90 0,546 0,500
26. Jonas Knudsen Rospiggarna Hallstavik 1 6 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0,500 3,00 0,500 0,000
27. Tero Aarnio Dackarna Malilla 1 6 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0,500 3,00 0,000 0,500
28. Norick Bloedorn Rospiggarna Hallstavik 1 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,500 1,00 0,000 0,500
29. Gustav Grahn Kumla Indianerna 7 11 0 2 0 5 0 1 2 1 4 1 5 0,455 0,57 0,000 0,714
30. Francis Gusts Masarna Avesta 1 5 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,400 2,00 0,000 0,400
31. Maksymilian Bogdanowicz Dackarna Malilla 13 40 1 0 10 26 1 0 2 0 13 3 16 0,400 1,08 0,600 0,200
32. Avon Van Dyck Dackarna Malilla 14 18 0 0 5 13 0 0 0 0 5 2 7 0,389 0,50 0,556 0,222
33. Joel Kling Eskilstuna Smederna 14 32 0 3 3 24 0 0 1 1 9 1 10 0,313 0,82 0,313 0,313
34. William Bjoerling Piraterna Motala 5 22 0 0 4 16 2 0 0 0 4 2 6 0,273 0,80 0,500 0,250
35. Anders Mellgren Rospiggarna Hallstavik 6 27 0 0 5 21 1 0 0 0 5 2 7 0,259 0,83 0,000 0,539
36. Sammy Van Dyck Dackarna Malilla 6 21 0 1 3 15 0 1 1 0 5 0 5 0,238 0,83 0,357 0,000
37. Andriej Kudriaszow Rospiggarna Hallstavik 1 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,200 1,00 0,200 0,000
38. Alexander Liljekvist Masarna Avesta 10 12 0 0 1 9 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 0,167 0,17 0,000 0,286
39. Philip Olofsson Vastervik Speedway 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
40. Oscar Holstensson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
41. Lucas Woentin Vetlanda Speedway 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
42. Maximilian Belsing Eskilstuna Smederna 7 9 0 0 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
43. Daniel Gheorghe Rospiggarna Hallstavik 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
44. Erik Gheorghe Rospiggarna Hallstavik 9 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
45. Alexander Johansson Vastervik Speedway 4 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani