WP SportoweFakty.wp.pl – wiadomości sportowe, relacje live, wyniki meczów

Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Piotr Protasiewicz Kumla Indianerna 12 48 27 10 6 3 1 0 1 0 107 7 114 2,375 9,73 2,875 1,875
2. Tai Woffinden Vetlanda Speedway 12 53 23 16 12 2 0 0 0 0 113 12 125 2,359 9,42 2,516 2,136
3. Darcy Ward Piraterna Motala 13 60 25 23 5 4 1 0 1 1 126 14 140 2,333 10,50 2,414 2,258
4. Nicki Pedersen Dackarna Malilla 14 78 39 22 13 0 1 1 2 0 174 7 181 2,321 12,43 2,590 2,051
5. Greg Hancock Piraterna Motala 14 72 37 15 11 5 3 0 1 0 152 15 167 2,319 10,86 2,314 2,324
6. Niels Kristian Iversen Kumla Indianerna 14 74 36 19 14 2 1 1 0 1 160 9 169 2,284 11,43 2,389 2,184
7. Jarosław Hampel Vetlanda Speedway 14 61 29 11 9 9 1 0 2 0 118 7 125 2,049 8,43 2,500 1,552
8. Andreas Jonsson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 14 67 19 28 10 6 3 0 1 0 123 13 136 2,030 8,79 2,177 1,879
9. Peter Kildemand Vargarna Norrkoeping 13 61 14 29 10 5 2 0 1 0 110 13 123 2,016 8,46 2,281 1,724
10. Tomas H. Jonasson Vetlanda Speedway 14 62 16 21 15 7 3 0 0 0 105 19 124 2,000 7,50 2,097 1,903
11. Martin Vaculik Vargarna Norrkoeping 14 59 22 12 16 4 2 0 3 0 106 10 116 1,966 8,15 1,933 2,000
12. Mads Korneliussen Rospiggarna Hallstavik 14 60 25 9 15 9 0 0 2 0 108 7 115 1,917 8,31 1,970 1,852
13. Emil Sajfutdinow Vetlanda Speedway 13 53 16 12 20 5 0 0 0 0 92 8 100 1,887 7,08 2,000 1,813
14. Adrian Miedziński Vargarna Norrkoeping 14 65 22 17 18 5 1 0 2 0 118 4 122 1,877 9,08 2,029 1,700
15. Kenni Larsen Eskilstuna Smederna 11 44 12 16 9 5 0 2 0 0 77 5 82 1,864 8,56 2,056 1,731
16. Patryk Dudek Dackarna Malilla 11 42 7 16 10 7 2 0 0 0 63 15 78 1,857 6,30 2,211 1,565
17. Kim Nilsson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 14 64 17 14 22 11 0 0 0 0 101 16 117 1,828 7,21 1,968 1,697
18. Fredrik Lindgren Kumla Indianerna 14 64 16 20 14 12 0 0 2 0 102 12 114 1,781 7,29 1,667 1,882
19. Peter Karlsson Eskilstuna Smederna 14 61 17 15 17 9 2 1 0 0 98 10 108 1,771 7,54 1,808 1,743
20. Bjarne Pedersen Piraterna Motala 13 58 14 19 15 8 0 0 2 0 95 6 101 1,741 7,31 1,731 1,750
21. Krzysztof Kasprzak Vastervik Speedway 11 42 11 12 10 5 4 0 0 0 67 6 73 1,738 7,44 1,955 1,500
22. Grzegorz Walasek Rospiggarna Hallstavik 8 34 7 11 10 6 0 0 0 0 53 6 59 1,735 6,63 1,500 1,944
23. Krzysztof Buczkowski Dackarna Malilla 8 41 9 13 10 8 0 0 1 0 63 8 71 1,732 7,88 1,950 1,524
24. Chris Holder Piraterna Motala 8 36 12 7 8 8 0 0 1 0 58 4 62 1,722 7,25 2,000 1,375
25. Chris Harris Rospiggarna Hallstavik 13 57 8 19 20 8 2 0 0 0 82 16 98 1,719 6,31 1,621 1,821
26. Kenneth Bjerre Kumla Indianerna 7 30 11 4 6 8 1 0 0 0 47 4 51 1,700 6,71 1,833 1,611
27. Leon Madsen Vetlanda Speedway 7 29 8 6 7 6 1 0 0 1 43 6 49 1,690 6,14 2,000 1,471
28. Timo Lahti Rospiggarna Hallstavik 14 56 15 10 19 11 0 0 1 0 84 10 94 1,679 6,00 1,900 1,423
29. Grzegorz Zengota Eskilstuna Smederna 13 56 12 17 11 14 0 0 2 0 81 11 92 1,643 6,75 1,720 1,581
30. Jonas Davidsson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 14 54 14 10 14 16 0 0 0 0 76 12 88 1,630 5,85 1,880 1,414
31. Jacob Thorssell Vetlanda Speedway 14 58 13 17 10 18 0 0 0 0 83 10 93 1,603 5,93 1,385 1,781
32. Cameron Woodward Kumla Indianerna 9 35 6 10 11 7 0 0 0 1 49 7 56 1,600 5,44 1,625 1,546
33. Oliver Berntzon Eskilstuna Smederna 14 56 12 17 10 13 1 1 2 0 80 9 89 1,589 6,15 1,250 1,844
34. Hans Andersen Vastervik Speedway 12 58 12 13 20 13 0 0 0 0 82 10 92 1,586 6,83 1,697 1,440
35. Mikkel Michelsen Eskilstuna Smederna 12 50 8 15 13 14 0 0 0 0 67 11 78 1,560 6,09 1,875 1,269
36. Pontus Aspgren Vargarna Norrkoeping 13 47 8 11 13 13 2 0 0 0 59 14 73 1,553 5,90 2,000 1,250
37. Linus Sundstroem Piraterna Motala 14 60 9 16 21 11 1 0 2 0 80 12 92 1,533 5,71 1,677 1,379
38. Michael Jepsen Jensen Dackarna Malilla 9 46 10 12 8 16 0 0 0 0 62 8 70 1,522 6,89 1,654 1,350
39. Antonio Lindbaeck Kumla Indianerna 11 44 9 12 9 13 1 0 0 0 60 6 66 1,500 6,00 2,000 1,044
40. Peter Ljung Vastervik Speedway 14 67 8 21 22 13 2 0 1 0 88 10 98 1,463 6,29 1,667 1,226
41. Joonas Kylmaekorpi Dackarna Malilla 14 57 10 9 21 16 1 0 0 0 69 12 81 1,421 4,93 1,448 1,393
42. Davey Watt Eskilstuna Smederna 10 46 13 9 6 15 2 0 0 1 63 2 65 1,413 6,30 1,000 1,731
43. Billy Forsberg Vargarna Norrkoeping 10 35 3 9 12 8 0 1 2 0 39 10 49 1,400 4,33 1,542 1,091
44. Magnus Zetterstroem Eskilstuna Smederna 14 53 6 14 13 16 1 1 2 0 59 15 74 1,396 4,54 1,800 1,036
45. Mikael Max Kumla Indianerna 12 56 8 15 13 18 0 0 1 1 67 11 78 1,393 5,58 1,667 1,138
46. Ludvig Lindgren Vastervik Speedway 9 33 1 8 11 13 0 0 0 0 30 10 40 1,212 3,33 1,316 1,071
47. Robin Aspegren Dackarna Malilla 12 51 3 10 17 10 6 1 2 2 46 11 57 1,118 3,83 1,040 1,192
48. Mathias Thoernblom Vastervik Speedway 12 43 10 2 12 13 3 1 1 1 46 2 48 1,116 3,83 1,250 1,000
49. Dennis Andersson Dackarna Malilla 14 55 5 16 9 22 2 0 1 0 56 4 60 1,091 4,00 0,893 1,296
50. Fredrik Engman Piraterna Motala 13 49 3 10 13 21 0 0 2 0 42 10 52 1,061 3,23 1,039 1,087
51. Ricky Kling Vargarna Norrkoeping 13 52 6 8 16 15 7 0 0 0 50 5 55 1,058 3,85 1,200 0,864
52. Simon Gustafsson Piraterna Motala 11 41 5 7 9 19 0 1 0 0 38 4 42 1,024 3,45 1,400 0,808
53. Magnus Karlsson Vetlanda Speedway 11 40 5 4 11 19 0 0 1 0 34 6 40 1,000 3,09 1,167 0,864
54. Joel Andersson Kumla Indianerna 12 43 4 2 11 23 0 0 3 0 27 3 30 0,698 2,25 0,800 0,609
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Janusz Kołodziej Vetlanda Speedway 4 17 7 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 36 2 38 2,235 9,00 1,750 2,667
2. Paweł Przedpełski Eskilstuna Smederna 5 20 8 5 4 3 0 0 0 0 38 2 40 2,000 9,50 2,000 2,000
3. Grigorij Łaguta Eskilstuna Smederna 7 23 12 2 3 3 1 0 1 1 43 2 45 1,957 8,60 2,571 1,000
4. Aleksandr Łoktajew Dackarna Malilla 9 21 10 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 41 0 41 1,952 8,20 2,625 1,539
5. Troy Batchelor Vastervik Speedway 7 28 8 8 9 2 0 0 1 0 49 4 53 1,893 8,17 2,000 1,700
6. Piotr Świderski Kumla Indianerna 5 21 5 7 5 2 1 0 0 1 34 4 38 1,810 6,80 1,846 1,750
7. Jason Doyle Vargarna Norrkoeping 6 26 7 8 6 4 1 0 0 0 43 3 46 1,769 8,60 2,333 1,286
8. Bartosz Zmarzlik Vetlanda Speedway 6 25 9 5 4 6 1 0 0 0 41 3 44 1,760 6,83 1,727 1,786
9. Matej Zagar Piraterna Motala 2 8 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 12 2 14 1,750 6,00 1,000 2,500
10. David Ruud Vetlanda Speedway 2 6 0 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 7 3 10 1,667 3,50 1,667 0,000
11. Tobiasz Musielak Vastervik Speedway 5 22 3 9 6 3 0 0 1 0 33 2 35 1,591 6,60 1,800 1,529
12. Tomasz Jędrzejak Vastervik Speedway 4 17 4 2 6 3 2 0 0 0 22 5 27 1,588 5,50 1,786 0,667
13. Maciej Janowski Rospiggarna Hallstavik 2 10 1 3 4 1 0 0 1 0 13 2 15 1,500 6,50 1,000 1,833
14. Daniel Davidsson Vargarna Norrkoeping 5 4 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 1 6 1,500 5,00 0,000 1,500
15. Anton Rosen Piraterna Motala 7 24 2 5 12 5 0 0 0 0 28 8 36 1,500 4,00 1,412 1,714
16. Tomasz Gapiński Vargarna Norrkoeping 6 25 6 2 9 8 0 0 0 0 31 4 35 1,400 6,20 1,524 0,750
17. Przemysław Pawlicki Vastervik Speedway 6 26 3 8 5 7 1 1 1 0 30 4 34 1,308 5,00 1,222 1,353
18. Rory Schlein Piraterna Motala 3 13 0 3 7 3 0 0 0 0 13 4 17 1,308 4,33 1,375 1,200
19. Rune Holta Vastervik Speedway 5 20 2 5 5 7 1 0 0 0 21 4 25 1,250 4,20 1,500 0,875
20. Artiom Łaguta Vargarna Norrkoeping 3 13 4 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 15 1 16 1,231 5,00 0,250 1,667
21. Mikkel Bech Dackarna Malilla 5 21 2 5 5 5 0 0 4 0 21 4 25 1,191 4,20 0,875 1,385
22. Daniel Nermark Vastervik Speedway 6 17 2 1 7 5 1 0 1 0 15 4 19 1,118 3,00 1,571 0,800
23. Victor Palovaara Dackarna Malilla 2 8 0 0 5 3 0 0 0 0 5 3 8 1,000 2,50 1,000 0,000
24. Ted Hagansbo Vastervik Speedway 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1,000 2,00 0,000 1,000
25. Andrzej Lebiediew Rospiggarna Hallstavik 5 18 2 1 4 7 2 1 1 0 12 2 14 0,778 2,40 0,625 0,900
26. Linus Ekloef Eskilstuna Smederna 3 12 1 1 3 7 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 0,667 2,67 1,000 0,500
27. Freddy Godlund Kumla Indianerna 2 8 0 0 3 4 0 1 0 0 3 1 4 0,500 1,50 0,400 0,667
28. Kenny Wennerstam Vetlanda Speedway 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,000 0,333
29. Anders Mellgren Vargarna Norrkoeping 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
30. Kjastas Puodżuks Eskilstuna Smederna 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani