WP SportoweFakty.wp.pl – wiadomości sportowe, relacje live, wyniki meczów

Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik Vetlanda Speedway 13 68 34 21 9 2 0 0 1 1 153 4 157 2,309 11,77 2,441 2,177
2. Jason Doyle Rospiggarna Hallstavik 22 101 47 30 16 7 0 0 0 1 217 15 232 2,297 10,33 2,389 2,192
3. Niels Kristian Iversen Kumla Indianerna 20 99 44 29 18 7 0 0 1 0 208 15 223 2,253 10,40 2,178 2,315
4. Patryk Dudek Dackarna Malilla 22 112 50 30 17 10 3 1 0 1 227 23 250 2,232 10,32 2,393 2,071
5. Greg Hancock Piraterna Motala 20 107 46 27 23 7 2 0 2 0 215 19 234 2,187 10,75 2,216 2,161
6. Nicki Pedersen Lejonen Gislaved 11 57 25 15 11 2 2 0 2 0 116 8 124 2,175 10,55 2,281 2,040
7. Tai Woffinden Vetlanda Speedway 14 72 25 24 17 3 1 0 2 0 140 15 155 2,153 10,00 2,061 2,231
8. Przemysław Pawlicki Masarna Avesta 14 71 27 22 15 4 2 0 1 0 140 12 152 2,141 10,00 2,206 2,081
9. Andreas Jonsson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 22 83 32 25 15 9 1 0 0 1 161 16 177 2,133 8,94 2,297 2,000
10. Krzysztof Kasprzak Masarna Avesta 14 63 25 16 15 2 3 0 1 1 122 12 134 2,127 9,38 2,000 2,222
11. Antonio Lindbaeck Kumla Indianerna 18 90 39 24 16 5 4 0 2 0 181 9 190 2,111 10,06 2,364 1,870
12. Artiom Łaguta Vetlanda Speedway 9 37 16 10 6 4 0 0 1 0 74 2 76 2,054 8,22 2,522 1,286
13. Matej Zagar Eskilstuna Smederna 6 33 10 11 8 3 0 0 1 0 60 7 67 2,030 10,00 2,030 0,000
14. Martin Vaculik Rospiggarna Hallstavik 22 102 33 31 20 14 0 0 3 1 181 21 202 1,980 8,23 2,078 1,882
15. Piotr Pawlicki Piraterna Motala 20 75 26 24 12 7 2 0 2 2 138 10 148 1,973 8,63 2,030 1,929
16. Max Fricke Rospiggarna Hallstavik 16 75 17 28 21 7 1 0 0 1 128 20 148 1,973 8,00 2,257 1,725
17. Chris Holder Lejonen Gislaved 13 68 21 22 15 9 0 0 1 0 122 12 134 1,971 9,38 2,086 1,849
18. Peter Kildemand Piraterna Motala 20 93 35 28 16 11 1 0 2 0 177 2 179 1,925 9,32 2,109 1,745
19. Fredrik Lindgren Kumla Indianerna 20 101 31 31 24 14 1 0 0 0 179 15 194 1,921 8,95 2,184 1,673
20. Grigorij Łaguta Eskilstuna Smederna 6 29 10 6 9 3 1 0 0 0 51 4 55 1,897 8,50 2,053 1,600
21. Jacob Thorssell Rospiggarna Hallstavik 22 106 32 26 28 19 0 0 0 1 176 23 199 1,877 8,00 2,000 1,735
22. Grzegorz Zengota Kumla Indianerna 10 43 11 14 14 3 0 0 1 0 75 5 80 1,861 7,50 1,958 1,737
23. Timo Lahti Rospiggarna Hallstavik 22 101 33 23 25 17 1 1 1 0 170 16 186 1,842 7,73 2,019 1,638
24. Peter Ljung Dackarna Malilla 22 98 25 32 25 13 2 0 1 0 164 16 180 1,837 7,45 1,918 1,755
25. Maciej Janowski Dackarna Malilla 22 100 24 28 31 14 2 0 0 1 159 20 179 1,790 7,23 1,796 1,784
26. Joonas Kylmaekorpi Masarna Avesta 10 43 12 13 7 8 2 0 1 0 69 6 75 1,744 7,67 2,040 1,333
27. Kim Nilsson Masarna Avesta 14 59 12 17 16 12 0 0 1 1 86 13 99 1,678 6,14 2,030 1,231
28. Kenneth Bjerre Lejonen Gislaved 8 38 12 7 9 8 2 0 0 0 59 4 63 1,658 7,38 1,588 1,714
29. Tobiasz Musielak Vetlanda Speedway 13 56 12 11 18 13 0 0 0 2 76 13 89 1,589 5,85 1,500 1,679
30. Rune Holta Dackarna Malilla 17 73 15 20 16 14 4 1 3 0 101 15 116 1,589 5,94 1,525 1,667
31. Linus Sundstroem Masarna Avesta 14 60 16 13 12 15 0 0 4 0 86 9 95 1,583 6,62 1,655 1,516
32. Paweł Przedpełski Eskilstuna Smederna 13 63 12 20 16 12 1 0 1 1 92 7 99 1,571 7,08 1,938 1,194
33. Kacper Gomólski Dackarna Malilla 22 98 19 27 31 14 7 0 0 0 142 11 153 1,561 6,45 1,511 1,608
34. Ludvig Lindgren Masarna Avesta 11 39 4 11 10 13 0 0 0 1 44 16 60 1,539 4,00 1,960 0,786
35. Mikkel Michelsen Eskilstuna Smederna 12 57 9 18 13 17 0 0 0 0 76 10 86 1,509 6,33 1,320 1,656
36. Hans Andersen Lejonen Gislaved 10 46 10 14 9 12 0 0 1 0 67 2 69 1,500 6,70 1,947 1,185
37. Adrian Miedziński Masarna Avesta 8 34 6 8 13 4 0 0 3 0 47 4 51 1,500 5,88 1,385 1,571
38. Mikael Max Dackarna Malilla 22 88 18 21 21 28 0 0 0 0 117 14 131 1,489 5,32 1,565 1,405
39. Andrzej Lebiediew Eskilstuna Smederna 11 54 5 19 18 11 0 0 1 0 71 9 80 1,482 6,45 1,556 1,444
40. Pontus Aspgren Lejonen Gislaved 13 54 10 9 19 16 0 0 0 0 67 10 77 1,426 5,15 1,633 1,167
41. Magnus Zetterstroem Eskilstuna Smederna 14 59 8 12 23 15 0 0 1 0 71 10 81 1,373 5,07 1,556 1,219
42. Mathias Thoernblom Lejonen Gislaved 11 40 4 12 12 11 0 0 0 1 48 6 54 1,350 4,36 1,500 1,227
43. Jonas Davidsson Piraterna Motala 17 70 20 6 14 28 2 0 0 0 86 7 93 1,329 5,06 1,762 0,679
44. Peter Karlsson Lejonen Gislaved 11 40 6 9 11 11 2 0 1 0 47 6 53 1,325 4,27 1,520 1,000
45. Scott Nicholls Piraterna Motala 12 53 4 12 21 16 0 0 0 0 57 13 70 1,321 4,75 1,313 1,333
46. Fredrik Engman Piraterna Motala 18 71 11 14 16 27 1 2 0 0 77 9 86 1,211 4,28 1,194 1,225
47. Oliver Berntzon Vetlanda Speedway 12 47 5 11 9 19 3 0 0 0 46 10 56 1,192 3,83 1,200 1,185
48. Adrian Cyfer Kumla Indianerna 14 51 6 9 13 19 4 0 0 0 49 10 59 1,157 3,50 1,320 1,000
49. Linus Ekloef Eskilstuna Smederna 14 55 1 16 17 20 1 0 0 0 52 9 61 1,109 3,71 1,333 0,840
50. Joel Andersson Kumla Indianerna 20 76 5 13 26 26 3 1 2 0 67 17 84 1,105 3,35 1,191 1,000
51. Tomas H. Jonasson Vetlanda Speedway 12 51 3 10 21 12 2 0 3 0 50 6 56 1,098 4,17 1,250 0,963
52. Anton Rosen Piraterna Motala 13 55 4 8 19 22 0 0 2 0 47 13 60 1,091 3,62 1,314 0,700
53. Alexander Edberg Eskilstuna Smederna 9 30 2 4 12 11 0 0 1 0 26 6 32 1,067 2,89 1,462 0,765
54. Mirosław Jabłoński Kumla Indianerna 18 62 4 12 17 25 3 0 1 0 53 10 63 1,016 2,94 1,125 0,900
55. Magnus Karlsson Dackarna Malilla 15 49 2 7 14 24 0 0 2 0 34 14 48 0,980 2,27 1,037 0,909
56. Ricky Kling Vetlanda Speedway 8 29 3 3 9 12 2 0 0 0 24 4 28 0,966 3,00 0,933 1,000
57. John Lindman Rospiggarna Hallstavik 20 64 4 5 20 27 1 2 4 1 42 9 51 0,797 2,10 1,065 0,546
58. Kenny Wennerstam Vetlanda Speedway 9 30 0 4 9 15 0 0 1 1 17 5 22 0,733 1,89 0,762 0,667
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Emil Sajfutdinow Vetlanda Speedway 3 15 5 4 5 1 0 0 0 0 28 1 29 1,933 9,33 1,700 2,400
2. Krzysztof Buczkowski Rospiggarna Hallstavik 6 26 5 9 9 3 0 0 0 0 42 7 49 1,885 7,00 1,546 2,133
3. Leon Madsen Masarna Avesta 5 22 8 4 5 4 1 0 0 0 37 3 40 1,818 7,40 1,917 1,700
4. Damian Baliński Piraterna Motala 3 12 1 6 2 2 0 0 1 0 17 3 20 1,667 5,67 1,875 1,250
5. Michael Jepsen Jensen Dackarna Malilla 5 23 7 6 3 6 1 0 0 0 36 1 37 1,609 7,20 1,500 1,667
6. Robert Miśkowiak Piraterna Motala 3 14 4 1 6 3 0 0 0 0 20 2 22 1,571 6,67 0,000 1,571
7. Sam Masters Lejonen Gislaved 5 25 5 7 3 8 1 0 1 0 32 6 38 1,520 6,40 1,600 1,467
8. Piotr Protasiewicz Kumla Indianerna 10 40 8 12 6 9 3 0 2 0 54 5 59 1,475 5,40 1,933 1,200
9. Robert Lambert Masarna Avesta 5 22 5 4 5 6 0 0 1 1 28 3 31 1,409 5,60 1,600 1,250
10. Anders Thomsen Lejonen Gislaved 6 23 4 3 8 7 1 0 0 0 26 5 31 1,348 4,33 1,333 1,375
11. Bjarne Pedersen Vetlanda Speedway 2 9 2 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 1,222 5,50 0,000 1,222
12. Maksim Bogdanow Kumla Indianerna 5 20 5 2 3 5 4 0 1 0 22 2 24 1,200 4,40 1,714 0,000
13. Victor Palovaara Piraterna Motala 10 37 4 4 16 13 0 0 0 0 36 4 40 1,081 3,60 1,375 0,857
14. Joel Larsson Piraterna Motala 7 24 0 6 6 11 1 0 0 0 18 7 25 1,042 2,57 1,364 0,769
15. Rafał Okoniewski Lejonen Gislaved 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 1,000 3,00 1,000 0,000
16. Maksym Drabik Lejonen Gislaved 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 1,000 2,00 0,000 1,000
17. Kauko Nieminen Rospiggarna Hallstavik 1 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 1,000 2,00 1,000 0,000
18. Daniel Henderson Eskilstuna Smederna 3 10 0 0 6 4 0 0 0 0 6 2 8 0,800 2,00 0,667 0,857
19. Daniel Davidsson Eskilstuna Smederna 7 24 2 4 3 14 1 0 0 0 17 2 19 0,792 2,43 0,833 0,778
20. Tomasz Gapiński Eskilstuna Smederna 2 7 0 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 4 1 5 0,714 2,00 1,000 0,333
21. Mikkel Bech Vetlanda Speedway 2 6 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,667 2,00 0,000 0,667
22. Anders Mellgren Lejonen Gislaved 2 6 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 0,667 1,50 0,667 0,667
23. Robin Toernqvist Kumla Indianerna 2 7 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 1 3 1 4 0,571 1,50 1,000 0,250
24. Andreas Westlund Rospiggarna Hallstavik 1 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,500 1,00 0,000 0,500
25. Alexander Johansson Dackarna Malilla 7 21 1 0 6 14 0 0 0 0 9 1 10 0,476 1,29 0,667 0,333
26. Joel Kling Lejonen Gislaved 6 18 0 1 4 11 0 1 1 0 6 1 7 0,389 1,00 0,333 0,400
27. Filip Hjelmland Vetlanda Speedway 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,333 0,000
28. Viktor Bergstroem Kumla Indianerna 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani