Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik Vetlanda Speedway 18 91 76 12 2 0 0 0 1 0 254 1 255 2,802 14,11 2,909 2,702
2. Artiom Łaguta Vetlanda Speedway 9 41 25 7 6 3 0 0 0 0 95 4 99 2,415 10,56 2,783 1,944
3. Tai Woffinden Kumla Indianerna 11 57 32 13 8 2 1 0 1 0 130 5 135 2,368 11,82 2,304 2,412
4. Maciej Janowski Dackarna Malilla 14 64 22 27 11 4 0 0 0 0 131 20 151 2,359 10,08 2,333 2,382
5. Mikkel Michelsen Piraterna Motala 16 71 28 29 10 3 0 0 1 0 152 7 159 2,239 10,86 2,425 2,000
6. Nicki Pedersen Vastervik Speedway 16 77 30 28 10 3 4 0 2 0 156 13 169 2,195 10,40 2,278 2,122
7. Maksym Drabik Lejonen Gislaved 15 70 23 28 12 6 1 0 0 0 137 15 152 2,171 9,79 2,333 1,968
8. Fredrik Lindgren Eskilstuna Smederna 19 92 37 25 20 9 0 0 1 0 181 17 198 2,152 10,06 2,044 2,255
9. Chris Holder Kumla Indianerna 18 94 36 25 21 11 1 0 0 0 179 16 195 2,075 9,94 2,000 2,140
10. Piotr Pawlicki Dackarna Malilla 14 68 28 17 12 7 0 0 1 4 130 9 139 2,044 9,29 2,103 2,000
11. Dominik Kubera Vetlanda Speedway 15 74 30 17 14 13 0 0 0 0 138 11 149 2,014 9,20 2,111 1,862
12. Jack Holder Vastervik Speedway 17 83 23 30 18 11 0 0 1 0 147 20 167 2,012 9,19 2,195 1,833
13. Jason Doyle Rospiggarna Hallstavik 15 74 28 19 16 4 4 0 2 1 138 10 148 2,000 9,86 2,135 1,865
14. Michael Jepsen Jensen Eskilstuna Smederna 20 97 28 31 22 16 0 0 0 0 168 23 191 1,969 8,40 1,917 2,020
15. Peter Ljung Vastervik Speedway 20 104 36 27 22 13 2 0 4 0 184 20 204 1,962 9,20 2,115 1,808
16. Robert Lambert Lejonen Gislaved 12 65 20 18 18 7 1 0 1 0 114 12 126 1,939 9,50 2,061 1,813
17. Niels Kristian Iversen Piraterna Motala 16 85 26 27 22 7 0 0 3 0 154 10 164 1,929 9,63 1,976 1,886
18. Patryk Dudek Dackarna Malilla 18 81 29 20 15 16 0 0 1 0 142 14 156 1,926 8,35 2,068 1,757
19. Krzysztof Kasprzak Lejonen Gislaved 17 82 24 27 20 10 1 0 0 0 146 9 155 1,890 8,59 1,786 2,000
20. Oliver Berntzon Dackarna Malilla 17 81 26 20 19 10 3 0 3 0 137 14 151 1,864 8,06 2,100 1,634
21. Kim Nilsson Masarna Avesta 16 84 25 26 21 10 2 0 0 0 148 8 156 1,857 9,25 1,907 1,805
22. Max Fricke Rospiggarna Hallstavik 16 67 18 20 19 10 0 0 0 0 113 9 122 1,821 8,69 1,903 1,750
23. Antonio Lindbaeck Masarna Avesta 13 65 19 17 17 7 2 0 3 0 108 10 118 1,815 9,00 1,971 1,645
24. Przemysław Pawlicki Eskilstuna Smederna 20 91 17 34 26 10 1 0 3 0 145 19 164 1,802 7,63 1,776 1,833
25. Kenneth Bjerre Kumla Indianerna 18 80 25 21 16 16 1 0 0 1 133 11 144 1,800 8,31 1,955 1,611
26. Andreas Jonsson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 16 73 19 24 16 12 2 0 0 0 121 10 131 1,795 8,64 2,125 1,537
27. Gleb Czugunow Eskilstuna Smederna 13 50 17 10 13 8 2 0 0 0 84 5 89 1,780 6,46 1,850 1,733
28. Andrzej Lebiediew Eskilstuna Smederna 16 75 16 25 18 15 0 0 1 0 116 17 133 1,773 7,25 2,047 1,406
29. Jarosław Hampel Lejonen Gislaved 14 59 20 12 13 12 2 0 0 0 97 5 102 1,729 6,93 1,586 1,867
30. Adrian Miedziński Eskilstuna Smederna 19 84 18 22 28 9 2 1 4 0 126 19 145 1,726 6,63 1,825 1,636
31. Paweł Przedpełski Piraterna Motala 16 82 18 23 25 15 0 0 1 0 125 16 141 1,720 7,81 1,850 1,595
32. Bartosz Smektała Vastervik Speedway 19 84 22 21 24 14 1 1 1 0 132 12 144 1,714 6,95 2,041 1,257
33. Anders Thomsen Kumla Indianerna 11 51 13 13 12 8 3 0 2 0 77 10 87 1,706 7,00 1,778 1,625
34. Mathias Thoernblom Lejonen Gislaved 14 47 10 13 8 14 2 0 0 0 64 15 79 1,681 4,57 2,000 1,375
35. Krzysztof Buczkowski Vastervik Speedway 14 58 12 15 18 12 0 0 1 0 84 12 96 1,655 6,00 1,636 1,667
36. Vaclav Milik Kumla Indianerna 11 48 9 16 12 10 1 0 0 0 71 8 79 1,646 7,10 1,793 1,421
37. Rasmus Jensen Rospiggarna Hallstavik 10 45 11 9 15 10 0 0 0 0 66 8 74 1,644 6,60 1,720 1,550
38. Brady Kurtz Vetlanda Speedway 15 67 13 21 12 17 1 0 2 1 93 16 109 1,627 6,20 1,556 1,710
39. Piotr Protasiewicz Kumla Indianerna 17 74 13 20 24 13 2 0 2 0 103 17 120 1,622 6,44 2,028 1,237
40. Jacob Thorssell Dackarna Malilla 18 82 19 20 19 23 1 0 0 0 116 16 132 1,610 6,44 1,698 1,513
41. Pontus Aspgren Eskilstuna Smederna 14 50 7 18 11 12 0 0 2 0 68 12 80 1,600 4,86 1,500 1,679
42. Peter Kildemand Vastervik Speedway 16 68 16 12 21 16 1 0 2 0 93 15 108 1,588 5,81 1,917 1,219
43. Kacper Woryna Lejonen Gislaved 18 79 15 19 23 18 1 1 2 0 106 18 124 1,570 5,89 1,875 1,256
44. Timo Lahti Lejonen Gislaved 13 53 12 9 18 14 0 0 0 0 72 11 83 1,566 5,54 1,750 1,360
45. Martin Smolinski Masarna Avesta 12 55 9 15 18 13 0 0 0 0 75 10 85 1,546 6,25 1,758 1,227
46. Kacper Gomólski Dackarna Malilla 12 43 6 10 14 10 1 1 1 0 52 14 66 1,535 4,33 1,571 1,500
47. Szymon Woźniak Vetlanda Speedway 17 77 11 18 28 17 0 1 2 0 97 19 116 1,507 6,06 1,632 1,385
48. Kai Huckenbeck Piraterna Motala 13 56 11 12 15 16 1 0 1 0 72 12 84 1,500 6,00 1,808 1,233
49. Oskar Fajfer Masarna Avesta 12 49 11 9 13 9 1 1 3 2 64 8 72 1,469 5,33 1,429 1,500
50. Nicolai Klindt Lejonen Gislaved 11 47 9 13 9 14 2 0 0 0 62 7 69 1,468 5,64 1,435 1,500
51. Frederik Jakobsen Dackarna Malilla 15 60 8 17 18 17 0 0 0 0 76 10 86 1,433 5,07 1,606 1,222
52. Linus Sundstroem Piraterna Motala 16 73 10 14 29 19 0 0 0 0 87 15 102 1,397 5,44 1,694 1,108
53. Wadim Tarasienko Masarna Avesta 14 63 14 12 13 21 2 1 0 0 79 8 87 1,381 5,64 1,361 1,407
54. Rohan Tungate Masarna Avesta 10 43 6 11 10 13 0 0 3 0 50 9 59 1,372 5,00 1,708 0,947
55. Tomas H. Jonasson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 11 40 4 10 12 13 1 0 0 0 44 8 52 1,300 4,00 1,652 0,824
56. David Bellego Masarna Avesta 12 53 11 9 12 20 0 0 1 0 63 5 68 1,283 5,25 1,500 1,129
57. Victor Palovaara Vetlanda Speedway 18 62 6 12 21 22 1 0 0 0 63 13 76 1,226 3,50 1,394 1,035
58. Ludvig Lindgren Kumla Indianerna 18 60 5 11 18 23 3 0 0 0 55 13 68 1,133 3,06 1,214 1,063
59. Aleksandr Łoktajew Masarna Avesta 15 40 8 3 10 13 4 0 1 1 40 4 44 1,100 3,64 1,227 0,944
60. Joel Andersson Kumla Indianerna 18 57 2 12 18 22 1 0 2 0 48 13 61 1,070 2,67 1,414 0,714
61. Daniel Davidsson Piraterna Motala 15 49 10 3 12 23 1 0 0 0 48 3 51 1,041 3,20 1,083 1,000
62. Filip Hjelmland Vetlanda Speedway 18 59 6 8 18 20 1 0 6 0 52 9 61 1,034 2,89 1,300 0,759
63. Jonas Davidsson Piraterna Motala 15 50 4 5 20 21 0 0 0 0 42 7 49 0,980 2,80 1,269 0,667
64. Anton Karlsson Vastervik Speedway 19 55 2 8 20 22 0 1 1 1 42 11 53 0,964 2,21 0,960 0,967
65. Philip Hellstroem-Baengs Masarna Avesta 11 37 1 6 7 20 2 1 0 0 22 3 25 0,676 2,00 0,933 0,500
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Sam Masters Vastervik Speedway 3 10 0 3 5 2 0 0 0 0 11 6 17 1,700 3,67 2,143 0,667
2. Kevin Woelbert Lejonen Gislaved 3 14 3 4 3 3 0 0 1 0 20 3 23 1,643 6,67 0,000 1,643
3. Wiktor Kułakow Rospiggarna Hallstavik 5 27 8 5 8 2 2 1 1 0 42 2 44 1,630 8,40 2,000 1,091
4. Norbert Kościuch Rospiggarna Hallstavik 2 10 0 4 3 2 1 0 0 0 11 5 16 1,600 5,50 1,600 0,000
5. Mikkel Bech Vastervik Speedway 11 36 5 11 10 7 2 0 1 0 47 10 57 1,583 4,27 1,824 1,368
6. Artur Czaja Dackarna Malilla 5 15 2 4 5 2 0 0 1 1 19 4 23 1,533 3,80 1,778 1,167
7. Adrian Gała Lejonen Gislaved 3 12 2 3 3 4 0 0 0 0 15 2 17 1,417 5,00 1,500 1,375
8. Tero Aarnio Rospiggarna Hallstavik 7 25 4 4 8 7 1 0 0 1 28 7 35 1,400 4,00 2,071 0,546
9. Rune Holta Vastervik Speedway 4 20 4 3 5 6 2 0 0 0 23 2 25 1,250 5,75 0,600 1,900
10. Daniel Bewley Rospiggarna Hallstavik 3 13 2 2 3 6 0 0 0 0 13 3 16 1,231 4,33 1,125 1,400
11. Krystian Pieszczek Kumla Indianerna 7 28 3 7 6 12 0 0 0 0 29 4 33 1,179 4,14 1,636 0,882
12. Troy Batchelor Vetlanda Speedway 7 32 4 7 8 11 1 1 0 0 34 2 36 1,125 4,86 1,462 0,895
13. Jakub Jamróg Vetlanda Speedway 2 8 1 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 8 1 9 1,125 4,00 0,000 1,125
14. Linus Ekloef Eskilstuna Smederna 12 38 2 6 14 16 0 0 0 0 32 10 42 1,105 2,67 1,177 1,048
15. Andreas Lyager Vetlanda Speedway 7 30 3 4 10 12 0 0 1 0 27 4 31 1,033 3,86 1,111 1,000
16. Erik Riss Rospiggarna Hallstavik 6 23 1 6 4 11 1 0 0 0 19 4 23 1,000 3,17 1,000 1,000
17. Nick Morris Masarna Avesta 1 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 1,000 3,00 1,000 0,000
18. Joel Kling Dackarna Malilla 9 28 3 2 8 15 0 0 0 0 21 4 25 0,893 2,33 1,000 0,813
19. Christoffer Selvin Kumla Indianerna 1 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,667 2,00 0,000 0,667
20. Daniel Kaczmarek Piraterna Motala 5 14 0 3 0 11 0 0 0 0 6 2 8 0,571 1,20 1,143 0,000
21. Mateusz Szczepaniak Eskilstuna Smederna 4 12 0 2 2 8 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0,500 1,50 0,333 0,556
22. Andreas Westlund Rospiggarna Hallstavik 9 27 0 1 8 17 1 0 0 0 10 3 13 0,482 1,11 0,583 0,400
23. Daniel Henderson Lejonen Gislaved 2 7 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0,429 1,00 0,429 0,000
24. Alexander Woentin Eskilstuna Smederna 5 15 0 1 3 7 2 0 2 0 5 1 6 0,400 1,00 0,500 0,000
25. William Bjoerling Lejonen Gislaved 4 13 0 1 1 10 1 0 0 0 3 1 4 0,308 0,75 0,667 0,200
26. Emil Millberg Rospiggarna Hallstavik 5 12 0 1 0 7 3 0 1 0 2 1 3 0,250 0,50 0,000 0,333
27. John Lindman Vastervik Speedway 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani