Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Niels Kristian Iversen Kumla Indianerna 7 30 19 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 76 5 81 2,700 12,67 2,900 2,600
2. Robert Lambert Lejonen Gislaved 8 41 30 8 2 0 0 0 0 1 108 1 109 2,659 13,50 2,792 2,471
3. Rohan Tungate Lejonen Gislaved 8 38 20 13 5 0 0 0 0 0 91 7 98 2,579 11,38 2,652 2,467
4. Jason Doyle Vastervik Speedway 8 27 16 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 67 2 69 2,556 13,40 2,412 2,800
5. Jonas Jeppesen Kumla Indianerna 11 56 32 15 5 2 0 0 2 0 131 4 135 2,411 11,91 2,577 2,267
6. Nicolai Klindt Lejonen Gislaved 8 37 14 18 4 1 0 0 0 0 82 7 89 2,405 10,25 2,522 2,214
7. Antonio Lindbaeck Masarna Avesta 12 62 30 18 11 2 1 0 0 0 137 11 148 2,387 11,42 2,594 2,167
8. Kim Nilsson Masarna Avesta 12 62 37 13 8 2 1 0 0 1 145 2 147 2,371 12,08 2,710 2,032
9. Max Fricke Kumla Indianerna 6 31 15 5 9 2 0 0 0 0 64 7 71 2,290 10,67 2,063 2,533
10. Pontus Aspgren Kumla Indianerna 12 57 22 22 10 2 0 0 1 0 120 10 130 2,281 10,00 2,539 2,065
11. Brady Kurtz Vetlanda Speedway 6 32 13 11 6 2 0 0 0 0 67 4 71 2,219 11,17 2,400 2,059
12. Frederik Jakobsen Dackarna Malilla 8 43 12 20 7 4 0 0 0 0 83 12 95 2,209 10,38 2,682 1,714
13. Jacob Thorssell Dackarna Malilla 10 53 25 16 5 3 2 0 1 1 112 4 116 2,189 11,20 2,269 2,111
14. Rasmus Jensen Rospiggarna Hallstavik 10 54 21 20 8 4 0 0 0 1 111 5 116 2,148 11,10 2,000 2,286
15. Timo Lahti Rospiggarna Hallstavik 10 35 15 11 6 3 0 0 0 0 73 2 75 2,143 10,43 2,300 1,933
16. Oliver Berntzon Dackarna Malilla 9 40 16 10 8 2 2 0 1 0 76 8 84 2,100 8,44 2,182 2,000
17. Peter Kildemand Piraterna Motala 8 42 15 15 7 2 0 1 2 0 82 3 85 2,024 10,25 2,077 1,938
18. Jonas Davidsson Piraterna Motala 9 42 18 10 7 4 1 0 1 1 81 3 84 2,000 9,00 2,458 1,389
19. Hans Andersen Dackarna Malilla 10 47 11 17 13 5 0 0 1 0 80 13 93 1,979 8,00 2,125 1,826
20. Adrian Gała Lejonen Gislaved 9 43 14 11 9 7 1 0 1 0 73 12 85 1,977 8,11 2,036 1,867
21. Mathias Thoernblom Lejonen Gislaved 12 58 15 19 10 9 2 1 2 0 93 18 111 1,914 7,75 2,214 1,633
22. Kai Huckenbeck Rospiggarna Hallstavik 8 42 10 14 11 7 0 0 0 0 69 7 76 1,810 8,63 1,905 1,714
23. Sam Masters Vastervik Speedway 11 61 13 19 15 12 0 0 1 1 92 16 108 1,771 8,36 1,706 1,852
24. Mads Hansen Vastervik Speedway 9 49 13 12 16 7 1 0 0 0 79 7 86 1,755 8,78 1,750 1,762
25. Tomas H. Jonasson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 9 42 8 17 6 10 0 1 0 0 64 9 73 1,738 8,00 1,900 1,591
26. Przemysław Pawlicki Masarna Avesta 8 34 4 11 12 4 1 1 1 0 46 11 57 1,677 6,57 1,867 1,526
27. Andreas Lyager Vetlanda Speedway 10 46 9 13 16 5 0 1 2 0 69 6 75 1,630 7,67 1,913 1,348
28. Linus Sundstroem Vastervik Speedway 12 63 15 18 13 14 1 0 2 0 94 7 101 1,603 7,83 1,345 1,824
29. Victor Palovaara Vetlanda Speedway 10 48 10 11 12 11 3 0 1 0 64 11 75 1,563 6,40 1,727 1,423
30. Mikkel Bech Vastervik Speedway 10 51 8 14 18 7 2 1 0 0 70 9 79 1,549 7,00 1,444 1,606
31. Thomas Joergensen Piraterna Motala 6 31 4 14 7 4 1 0 1 0 47 1 48 1,548 7,83 1,438 1,667
32. Peter Ljung Vetlanda Speedway 8 31 4 11 7 6 2 0 1 0 41 7 48 1,548 5,86 2,048 0,500
33. Daniel Bewley Rospiggarna Hallstavik 4 22 3 7 6 4 1 1 0 0 29 5 34 1,546 7,25 1,455 1,636
34. Filip Hjelmland Vetlanda Speedway 10 51 5 13 21 11 0 0 1 0 62 16 78 1,529 6,20 1,652 1,429
35. Linus Ekloef Lejonen Gislaved 10 47 9 11 13 13 1 0 0 0 62 9 71 1,511 6,20 1,706 1,400
36. Alexander Woentin Vetlanda Speedway 9 42 6 12 12 10 0 1 1 0 54 9 63 1,500 6,00 1,778 1,292
37. Joel Andersson Kumla Indianerna 11 54 8 14 15 15 0 1 1 0 67 12 79 1,463 6,09 1,500 1,417
38. Jonas Seifert-Salk Piraterna Motala 10 51 9 6 28 6 0 1 0 1 67 5 72 1,412 6,70 1,280 1,539
39. Kenneth Hansen Rospiggarna Hallstavik 8 39 4 6 17 10 1 0 1 0 41 12 53 1,359 5,13 1,400 1,316
40. Dimitri Berge Masarna Avesta 7 36 5 11 7 11 1 0 1 0 44 4 48 1,333 6,29 1,375 1,300
41. Daniel Henderson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 10 51 5 9 18 17 1 0 1 0 51 15 66 1,294 5,10 1,458 1,148
42. Ludvig Lindgren Kumla Indianerna 11 54 7 6 24 15 0 0 2 0 57 11 68 1,259 5,18 1,483 1,000
43. Philip Hellstroem-Baengs Masarna Avesta 11 55 6 10 16 18 2 0 2 1 54 8 62 1,127 4,91 1,321 0,926
44. Jonatan Grahn Kumla Indianerna 12 46 4 4 20 17 1 0 0 0 40 10 50 1,087 4,00 1,360 0,762
45. Anton Karlsson Vastervik Speedway 12 54 4 11 14 25 0 0 0 0 48 10 58 1,074 4,00 1,310 0,800
46. Casper Henriksson Lejonen Gislaved 11 31 2 4 10 14 0 0 1 0 24 6 30 0,968 2,40 1,278 0,539
47. Joel Kling Dackarna Malilla 10 49 4 6 14 24 0 0 1 0 38 6 44 0,898 3,80 0,960 0,833
48. Avon Van Dyck Dackarna Malilla 7 27 2 2 5 12 1 3 2 0 15 2 17 0,630 2,50 0,500 0,769
49. Theo Johansson Dackarna Malilla 8 22 2 0 6 14 0 0 0 0 12 1 13 0,591 1,71 0,500 0,643
50. Alexander Liljekvist Masarna Avesta 10 33 0 3 10 19 0 0 1 0 16 3 19 0,576 2,00 0,810 0,167
51. Rasmus Broberg Piraterna Motala 9 39 0 1 13 20 0 3 2 0 15 4 19 0,487 1,67 0,462 0,500
52. Henrik Bergstroem Piraterna Motala 7 25 0 1 9 15 0 0 0 0 11 1 12 0,480 1,83 0,400 0,533
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik Vetlanda Speedway 2 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 15 3,000 15,00 3,000 0,000
2. Kenneth Bjerre Kumla Indianerna 1 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 1 17 2,833 16,00 2,833 0,000
3. Adam Ellis Piraterna Motala 2 10 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 25 1 26 2,600 12,50 2,600 0,000
4. Wadim Tarasienko Masarna Avesta 1 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 1 13 2,600 12,00 2,600 0,000
5. Nicki Pedersen Masarna Avesta 4 20 10 7 2 0 1 0 0 0 46 4 50 2,500 11,50 2,667 2,364
6. Artiom Łaguta Vastervik Speedway 3 10 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 22 2 24 2,400 11,00 2,800 2,000
7. Szymon Woźniak Vetlanda Speedway 3 18 7 6 3 2 0 0 0 0 36 2 38 2,111 12,00 2,182 2,000
8. Andrzej Lebiediew Rospiggarna Hallstavik 2 12 4 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 22 2 24 2,000 11,00 2,167 1,833
9. Anders Thomsen Vastervik Speedway 2 11 3 5 2 0 1 0 0 0 21 1 22 2,000 10,50 2,000 2,000
10. Rene Bach Lejonen Gislaved 6 22 4 8 7 3 0 0 0 0 35 4 39 1,773 7,00 2,111 1,539
11. Kacper Woryna Lejonen Gislaved 3 14 4 4 2 4 0 0 0 0 22 2 24 1,714 7,33 0,000 1,714
12. David Bellego Masarna Avesta 6 24 4 7 7 6 0 0 0 0 33 5 38 1,583 6,60 2,200 1,143
13. Michael Haertel Vetlanda Speedway 3 12 3 1 5 3 0 0 0 0 16 2 18 1,500 5,33 2,750 0,875
14. Matias Nielsen Dackarna Malilla 2 9 0 3 4 1 0 1 0 0 10 3 13 1,444 5,00 0,750 2,000
15. Marcin Nowak Vetlanda Speedway 2 11 1 3 3 4 0 0 0 0 12 3 15 1,364 6,00 1,800 1,000
16. Patrick Hansen Masarna Avesta 3 16 1 3 8 4 0 0 0 0 17 4 21 1,313 5,67 0,833 1,600
17. Paweł Przedpełski Dackarna Malilla 2 11 2 1 4 1 2 0 1 0 12 2 14 1,273 6,00 0,400 2,000
18. Broc Nicol Piraterna Motala 4 20 0 3 11 5 0 0 0 1 17 7 24 1,200 4,25 1,500 0,900
19. Marcus Birkemose Vastervik Speedway 1 4 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 4 1,000 4,00 0,000 1,000
20. Joel Larsson Piraterna Motala 2 9 0 3 1 3 0 0 1 0 7 2 9 1,000 3,50 1,000 1,000
21. Johannes Stark Masarna Avesta 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1,000 2,00 1,000 0,000
22. Maksymilian Bogdanowicz Lejonen Gislaved 5 14 0 3 3 5 1 0 1 1 9 3 12 0,857 1,80 0,000 1,000
23. Tim Soerensen Piraterna Motala 3 16 0 2 5 7 0 0 1 1 9 3 12 0,750 3,00 0,800 0,727
24. Noel Wahlqvist Vastervik Speedway 7 16 0 3 4 5 2 1 1 0 10 2 12 0,750 1,67 1,111 0,286
25. John Lindman Vastervik Speedway 7 15 0 2 4 8 0 1 0 0 8 2 10 0,667 1,33 1,286 0,125
26. William Bjoerling Lejonen Gislaved 4 16 0 1 5 9 1 0 0 0 7 3 10 0,625 1,75 0,750 0,500
27. Christoffer Selvin Kumla Indianerna 4 17 0 1 6 10 0 0 0 0 8 2 10 0,588 2,00 0,667 0,500
28. Emil Millberg Rospiggarna Hallstavik 6 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 0,500 0,25 0,000 1,000
29. Aleks Lundquist Masarna Avesta 4 12 0 0 3 9 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 0,417 1,00 0,286 0,600
30. Gustav Grahn Kumla Indianerna 6 9 1 0 0 6 0 1 1 0 3 0 3 0,333 1,00 1,000 0,000
31. Johan Jensen Piraterna Motala 6 18 0 0 3 13 0 0 1 1 3 2 5 0,278 0,60 0,250 0,300
32. Martin Smolinski Masarna Avesta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
33. Maximilian Belsing Vetlanda Speedway 4 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
34. Oscar Holstensson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani