KokpitKibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Tenis
  • Zimowe
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Artiom Łaguta Vastervik Speedway 10 48 27 6 2 3 0 0 0 0 123 1 124 2,583 13,67 2,381 2,741
2. Piotr Pawlicki Masarna Avesta 10 50 26 13 4 1 0 0 0 0 116 8 124 2,480 12,89 2,619 2,379
3. Fredrik Lindgren Vastervik Speedway 13 58 27 8 8 2 0 0 0 0 132 9 141 2,431 12,00 2,389 2,500
4. Jason Doyle Dackarna Malilla 21 97 47 22 3 4 1 0 2 0 229 4 233 2,402 12,05 2,600 2,231
5. Max Fricke Kumla Indianerna 14 71 29 14 12 3 0 0 0 0 154 5 159 2,239 11,85 2,482 2,091
6. Oskar Fajfer Piraterna Motala 11 62 19 19 10 2 0 0 1 0 128 10 138 2,226 11,64 2,263 2,167
7. Dominik Kubera Vetlanda Speedway 11 51 18 13 6 6 0 0 0 0 106 7 113 2,216 10,60 2,185 2,250
8. Kacper Woryna Eskilstuna Smederna 12 63 14 15 16 4 0 0 0 0 123 16 139 2,206 10,25 2,542 2,000
9. Pontus Aspgren Eskilstuna Smederna 19 95 35 20 17 3 0 0 1 0 199 10 209 2,200 10,47 2,366 2,074
10. Tai Woffinden Dackarna Malilla 9 45 13 14 2 3 0 0 0 0 91 8 99 2,200 10,11 2,100 2,280
11. Maciej Janowski Dackarna Malilla 18 90 22 33 11 6 0 0 0 0 173 24 197 2,189 9,61 2,216 2,154
12. Patryk Dudek Rospiggarna Hallstavik 16 73 22 17 8 5 2 1 0 0 151 8 159 2,178 10,07 2,086 2,263
13. Chris Holder Kumla Indianerna 13 71 29 11 11 6 0 0 0 0 143 6 149 2,099 11,00 2,077 2,125
14. Robert Lambert Lejonen Gislaved 15 68 23 22 6 3 0 0 0 0 137 4 141 2,074 10,54 2,133 2,026
15. Jacob Thorssell Dackarna Malilla 22 98 32 15 17 13 0 0 1 0 183 20 203 2,071 9,63 2,314 1,809
16. Rasmus Jensen Dackarna Malilla 18 96 22 26 22 8 1 0 0 0 170 28 198 2,063 9,44 2,404 1,564
17. Rohan Tungate Lejonen Gislaved 17 84 24 18 19 5 0 0 0 0 158 15 173 2,060 9,88 1,976 2,143
18. Kim Nilsson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 20 103 29 27 21 9 1 0 0 0 189 23 212 2,058 9,45 2,021 2,091
19. Kai Huckenbeck Rospiggarna Hallstavik 18 94 28 22 22 2 2 0 0 0 175 17 192 2,043 9,72 2,109 1,979
20. Luke Becker Dackarna Malilla 13 71 23 12 16 7 0 0 0 0 127 17 144 2,028 9,77 2,455 1,837
21. Przemysław Pawlicki Masarna Avesta 16 85 19 28 15 7 1 0 0 0 151 21 172 2,024 9,44 2,159 1,878
22. Brady Kurtz Vetlanda Speedway 10 53 12 15 9 3 0 0 0 0 101 6 107 2,019 10,10 2,222 1,808
23. Bartosz Smektała Vastervik Speedway 13 65 23 12 8 9 0 0 0 0 124 7 131 2,015 9,54 2,250 1,640
24. Wiktor Kułakow Vastervik Speedway 10 56 18 14 8 5 1 0 0 0 105 7 112 2,000 10,50 2,320 1,742
25. Andrzej Lebiediew Eskilstuna Smederna 19 94 21 29 20 7 1 0 0 0 163 24 187 1,989 8,58 2,060 1,909
26. David Bellego Masarna Avesta 10 52 12 15 10 4 0 0 0 0 96 5 101 1,942 9,60 1,852 2,040
27. Gleb Czugunow Eskilstuna Smederna 18 84 18 21 14 8 4 0 2 0 138 25 163 1,941 8,12 2,196 1,632
28. Paweł Przedpełski Vastervik Speedway 11 55 21 10 8 5 0 0 2 0 100 6 106 1,927 9,09 2,103 1,731
29. Wadim Tarasienko Vastervik Speedway 13 68 11 19 19 5 0 0 0 0 115 16 131 1,927 8,85 1,966 1,897
30. Michael Jepsen Jensen Eskilstuna Smederna 20 103 22 27 22 9 0 0 0 0 178 20 198 1,922 8,90 1,857 1,982
31. Timo Lahti Rospiggarna Hallstavik 20 105 28 25 23 12 0 0 0 0 180 21 201 1,914 9,00 2,113 1,712
32. Jaimon Lidsey Vastervik Speedway 9 47 7 12 13 7 0 0 0 0 70 19 89 1,894 7,78 2,280 1,455
33. Dimitri Berge Masarna Avesta 9 48 6 17 9 3 1 0 0 0 84 5 89 1,854 9,33 2,000 1,741
34. Adrian Miedziński Rospiggarna Hallstavik 18 86 16 27 16 6 1 1 1 0 147 12 159 1,849 8,65 1,933 1,756
35. Jonas Jeppesen Kumla Indianerna 12 62 8 20 13 5 0 0 1 0 98 14 112 1,807 8,17 1,733 1,875
36. Oliver Berntzon Lejonen Gislaved 16 81 20 19 15 8 1 0 2 0 133 13 146 1,803 8,31 1,891 1,686
37. Niels Kristian Iversen Kumla Indianerna 10 48 10 13 8 5 0 1 1 0 80 6 86 1,792 8,89 1,630 2,000
38. Tomasz Gapiński Vetlanda Speedway 9 47 8 12 10 7 0 0 0 0 75 7 82 1,745 8,33 1,813 1,710
39. Jakub Jamróg Piraterna Motala 16 87 13 26 19 13 0 0 0 0 133 16 149 1,713 8,31 1,976 1,467
40. Jakub Miśkowiak Lejonen Gislaved 9 42 10 7 9 9 0 0 0 0 66 5 71 1,691 8,25 1,800 1,676
41. Martin Smolinski Masarna Avesta 12 62 11 13 13 10 1 0 0 0 89 9 98 1,581 7,42 1,516 1,645
42. Antonio Lindbaeck Masarna Avesta 7 37 7 6 11 6 0 0 1 0 54 4 58 1,568 7,71 1,773 1,267
43. Andreas Lyager Kumla Indianerna 7 33 6 7 8 7 0 0 0 0 43 4 47 1,424 6,14 1,480 1,250
44. Tomas H. Jonasson Piraterna Motala 15 75 12 13 18 11 3 0 0 1 99 6 105 1,400 6,60 1,475 1,314
45. Filip Hjelmland Vetlanda Speedway 18 80 2 19 26 14 2 2 0 0 90 20 110 1,375 5,29 1,293 1,462
46. Jonas Seifert-Salk Piraterna Motala 10 52 4 7 18 11 0 1 0 0 60 11 71 1,365 6,00 1,389 1,353
47. Peter Ljung Vetlanda Speedway 18 88 8 16 24 14 3 1 2 0 93 19 112 1,273 5,17 1,302 1,244
48. Adam Ellis Piraterna Motala 7 36 1 10 13 8 0 0 0 0 37 8 45 1,250 5,29 1,571 0,800
49. Philip Hellstroem-Baengs Masarna Avesta 15 76 5 14 21 21 1 0 0 0 77 18 95 1,250 5,13 1,444 1,075
50. Mathias Thoernblom Lejonen Gislaved 13 59 7 8 14 15 3 0 2 0 58 14 72 1,220 4,46 1,526 0,667
51. Victor Palovaara Vetlanda Speedway 15 76 0 14 28 19 2 0 0 0 68 19 87 1,145 4,53 1,050 1,250
52. Linus Ekloef Lejonen Gislaved 17 65 4 8 22 19 2 0 0 0 57 15 72 1,108 3,35 1,200 1,000
53. Ludvig Lindgren Kumla Indianerna 16 68 2 14 19 19 0 0 0 0 60 13 73 1,074 4,00 1,105 1,033
54. Alexander Woentin Piraterna Motala 16 62 0 10 23 17 1 0 1 0 48 14 62 1,000 3,43 1,212 0,759
55. Joel Andersson Kumla Indianerna 13 53 0 7 18 15 0 1 1 0 38 15 53 1,000 2,92 1,000 1,000
56. Casper Henriksson Lejonen Gislaved 18 39 2 2 11 15 0 0 0 0 27 7 34 0,872 1,69 0,875 0,870
57. Daniel Henderson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 14 72 2 7 19 26 0 0 2 2 44 15 59 0,819 3,14 1,154 0,424
58. Johannes Stark Eskilstuna Smederna 20 69 2 3 22 22 1 0 0 1 39 15 54 0,783 1,95 1,000 0,531
59. Anton Karlsson Vastervik Speedway 18 55 1 6 13 22 1 0 0 0 31 3 34 0,618 1,94 0,625 0,609
60. Rasmus Broberg Piraterna Motala 13 48 0 3 15 20 0 0 2 0 23 5 28 0,583 1,92 0,737 0,483
61. Noel Wahlqvist Vastervik Speedway 18 50 0 3 12 27 0 0 1 0 21 4 25 0,500 1,40 0,636 0,393
62. Emil Millberg Masarna Avesta 16 38 0 0 5 22 2 0 1 0 6 4 10 0,263 0,50 0,318 0,188
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik Vetlanda Speedway 6 31 22 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 88 1 89 2,871 14,67 2,933 2,813
2. Grigorij Łaguta Eskilstuna Smederna 6 30 13 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 68 3 71 2,367 11,33 2,600 1,900
3. Aleksandr Łoktajew Eskilstuna Smederna 3 15 5 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 29 4 33 2,200 9,67 2,800 1,900
4. Szymon Woźniak Vetlanda Speedway 8 33 14 4 3 2 1 0 1 0 69 2 71 2,152 9,86 2,222 2,067
5. Krzysztof Buczkowski Eskilstuna Smederna 2 10 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 18 2 20 2,000 9,00 2,000 2,000
6. Rune Holta Vetlanda Speedway 7 36 10 9 7 4 0 0 0 0 63 7 70 1,944 9,00 1,952 1,933
7. Peter Kildemand Piraterna Motala 8 28 5 9 6 2 0 0 0 0 50 4 54 1,929 8,33 2,044 1,400
8. Nicolai Klindt Lejonen Gislaved 7 33 4 12 5 4 0 0 0 0 51 11 62 1,879 7,29 1,833 1,933
9. Frederik Jakobsen Dackarna Malilla 8 37 7 10 8 7 0 0 1 0 56 10 66 1,784 8,00 2,048 1,438
10. Krzysztof Kasprzak Lejonen Gislaved 4 21 5 7 2 4 0 0 0 0 34 3 37 1,762 8,50 2,250 1,111
11. Grzegorz Walasek Lejonen Gislaved 3 16 2 5 2 2 0 0 0 0 26 2 28 1,750 8,67 1,800 1,727
12. Mads Hansen Vastervik Speedway 6 33 3 13 6 4 0 0 0 0 48 9 57 1,727 8,00 2,600 1,348
13. Jarosław Hampel Lejonen Gislaved 6 32 8 7 4 6 2 0 0 0 51 4 55 1,719 8,50 1,818 1,500
14. Patrick Hansen Masarna Avesta 3 9 1 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 11 3 14 1,556 5,50 1,556 0,000
15. Thomas Joergensen Piraterna Motala 4 21 1 7 6 3 0 0 0 0 29 3 32 1,524 7,25 1,688 1,000
16. Grzegorz Zengota Kumla Indianerna 5 24 4 3 8 4 1 0 0 0 30 5 35 1,458 6,00 1,929 0,800
17. Adrian Gała Kumla Indianerna 3 16 1 6 2 4 0 0 2 0 18 3 21 1,313 6,00 2,200 0,909
18. Oleg Michaiłow Rospiggarna Hallstavik 4 19 0 5 6 6 1 0 0 0 17 4 21 1,105 4,25 1,833 0,769
19. Marcin Nowak Masarna Avesta 1 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 1,000 3,00 0,000 1,000
20. Jonatan Grahn Kumla Indianerna 13 29 2 0 10 12 0 1 1 0 17 8 25 0,862 1,70 0,692 1,000
21. Mateusz Tonder Piraterna Motala 3 14 1 0 2 6 1 0 0 0 10 1 11 0,786 3,33 0,000 0,786
22. Robin Aspegren Vetlanda Speedway 8 8 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 4 2 6 0,750 2,00 0,800 0,667
23. Aleks Lundquist Masarna Avesta 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,667 1,00 0,667 0,000
24. Lukas Fienhage Piraterna Motala 1 5 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0,600 3,00 0,000 0,600
25. Ricky Kling Dackarna Malilla 10 44 1 3 9 18 0 0 0 0 19 4 23 0,523 1,90 0,546 0,500
26. Tero Aarnio Dackarna Malilla 1 6 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0,500 3,00 0,000 0,500
27. Jonas Knudsen Rospiggarna Hallstavik 1 6 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0,500 3,00 0,500 0,000
28. Norick Bloedorn Rospiggarna Hallstavik 1 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,500 1,00 0,000 0,500
29. Gustav Grahn Kumla Indianerna 7 11 0 2 0 5 0 1 2 0 4 1 5 0,455 0,57 0,000 0,714
30. Avon Van Dyck Dackarna Malilla 14 14 0 0 4 9 0 0 0 0 4 2 6 0,429 0,50 0,556 0,200
31. Francis Gusts Masarna Avesta 1 5 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,400 2,00 0,000 0,400
32. Maksymilian Bogdanowicz Dackarna Malilla 13 40 1 0 10 23 1 0 1 0 13 3 16 0,400 1,08 0,600 0,200
33. Joel Kling Eskilstuna Smederna 14 32 0 3 3 21 0 0 1 1 9 1 10 0,313 0,82 0,313 0,313
34. William Bjoerling Piraterna Motala 5 22 0 0 3 13 2 0 0 0 4 2 6 0,273 0,80 0,500 0,250
35. Anders Mellgren Rospiggarna Hallstavik 6 27 0 0 2 17 1 0 0 0 5 2 7 0,259 0,83 0,000 0,539
36. Sammy Van Dyck Dackarna Malilla 6 21 0 1 3 13 0 1 0 0 5 0 5 0,238 0,83 0,357 0,000
37. Andriej Kudriaszow Rospiggarna Hallstavik 1 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,200 1,00 0,200 0,000
38. Alexander Liljekvist Masarna Avesta 10 12 0 0 1 6 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 0,167 0,17 0,000 0,286
39. Erik Gheorghe Rospiggarna Hallstavik 9 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
40. Alexander Johansson Vastervik Speedway 4 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
41. Philip Olofsson Vastervik Speedway 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
42. Oscar Holstensson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
43. Lucas Woentin Vetlanda Speedway 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
44. Maximilian Belsing Eskilstuna Smederna 7 8 0 0 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
45. Daniel Gheorghe Rospiggarna Hallstavik 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani