Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • MŚ 2022
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Tenis
  • Zimowe
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Andrzej Lebiediew Cellfast Wilki Krosno 18 91 39 33 17 1 1 0 0 0 200 16 216 2,374 11,76 2,390 2,360
2. Kenneth Bjerre Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 18 90 41 33 9 3 2 0 2 0 198 12 210 2,333 11,00 2,273 2,391
3. Max Fricke Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 19 94 51 21 14 5 0 0 2 1 209 8 217 2,309 11,00 2,489 2,128
4. Kai Huckenbeck Trans MF Landshut Devils 16 80 37 27 9 4 1 0 1 1 174 9 183 2,288 11,60 2,439 2,128
5. Rasmus Jensen Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 16 92 41 28 16 5 2 0 0 0 195 12 207 2,250 12,19 2,296 2,208
6. Wiktor Przyjemski Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 18 75 37 13 13 8 0 1 3 0 150 15 165 2,200 8,33 2,333 2,056
7. Rohan Tungate Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 19 94 38 24 17 11 0 0 1 3 179 14 193 2,053 9,42 2,208 1,891
8. Vaclav Milik Cellfast Wilki Krosno 19 79 26 28 16 6 2 1 0 0 150 12 162 2,051 9,38 2,205 1,900
9. Krzysztof Buczkowski Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 19 94 33 32 21 4 1 1 1 1 184 8 192 2,043 9,68 2,128 1,957
10. Tobiasz Musielak Cellfast Wilki Krosno 19 99 30 33 24 7 0 0 4 1 180 22 202 2,040 9,47 2,255 1,846
11. Andreas Lyager ROW Rybnik 14 74 25 24 17 6 2 0 0 0 140 10 150 2,027 10,00 2,105 1,944
12. Timo Lahti Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 13 77 31 19 17 10 0 0 0 0 148 5 153 1,987 11,38 2,353 1,698
13. Oskar Fajfer Start Gniezno 11 61 24 16 12 5 1 0 3 0 116 4 120 1,967 10,55 1,714 2,182
14. Brady Kurtz H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź 18 95 31 32 21 7 1 1 2 0 178 7 185 1,947 9,89 2,133 1,780
15. Michael Jepsen Jensen Start Gniezno 11 55 16 17 14 7 1 0 0 0 96 10 106 1,927 8,73 1,880 1,967
16. Mateusz Szczepaniak Cellfast Wilki Krosno 19 94 26 30 23 11 0 1 3 0 161 19 180 1,915 8,47 2,023 1,824
17. Grzegorz Zengota ROW Rybnik 14 73 31 14 11 13 0 0 4 0 132 7 139 1,904 9,43 2,114 1,711
18. Matej Zagar Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 18 90 27 27 22 10 1 0 3 0 157 13 170 1,889 8,72 1,932 1,848
19. Jakub Jamróg Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 16 61 21 16 13 7 0 1 2 1 108 6 114 1,869 9,00 2,063 1,655
20. Piotr Protasiewicz Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 17 61 16 16 17 10 0 0 1 1 97 17 114 1,869 6,47 2,114 1,539
21. Niels Kristian Iversen H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź 18 91 30 23 22 15 0 0 1 0 158 11 169 1,857 8,78 2,133 1,587
22. Nicolai Klindt ROW Rybnik 12 58 18 14 15 9 1 1 0 0 97 8 105 1,810 8,08 2,000 1,593
23. Dimitri Berge Trans MF Landshut Devils 16 84 24 23 21 11 3 0 2 0 139 9 148 1,762 8,69 1,900 1,636
24. Luke Becker H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź 18 84 22 24 21 15 1 0 0 1 135 13 148 1,762 7,50 1,905 1,619
25. Krystian Pieszczek ROW Rybnik 14 67 12 23 21 10 0 0 1 1 103 14 117 1,746 7,36 1,774 1,722
26. Adrian Gała Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 14 59 15 14 17 4 2 0 7 0 90 11 101 1,712 7,50 1,765 1,640
27. Antonio Lindbaeck Start Gniezno 12 65 15 22 17 8 0 0 3 0 106 4 110 1,692 8,83 1,656 1,727
28. Marcin Nowak H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź 18 91 20 26 26 16 2 0 1 1 138 15 153 1,681 7,67 1,796 1,575
29. Norick Bloedorn Trans MF Landshut Devils 16 76 15 22 20 17 0 0 0 2 109 16 125 1,645 6,81 1,694 1,600
30. Mads Hansen Trans MF Landshut Devils 16 72 13 28 16 13 0 0 2 0 111 6 117 1,625 7,40 1,657 1,595
31. Adrian Miedziński Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 17 79 20 18 25 11 0 0 5 0 121 7 128 1,620 7,12 1,579 1,659
32. Jan Kvech Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 18 76 9 23 30 11 1 1 1 0 103 20 123 1,618 5,72 1,700 1,528
33. Daniel Jeleniewski Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 18 79 15 21 22 18 1 0 2 0 109 18 127 1,608 6,06 1,629 1,591
34. Kim Nilsson Trans MF Landshut Devils 7 33 7 9 7 6 1 1 0 2 46 6 52 1,576 6,57 1,895 1,143
35. Szymon Szlauderbach Start Gniezno 12 53 12 13 12 12 0 0 3 1 74 6 80 1,509 6,17 1,633 1,348
36. Franciszek Karczewski Cellfast Wilki Krosno 19 69 16 12 15 20 5 1 0 0 87 10 97 1,406 4,58 1,586 1,275
37. Patryk Wojdyło ROW Rybnik 14 63 15 10 17 20 0 0 1 0 82 6 88 1,397 5,86 1,697 1,067
38. Norbert Kościuch H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź 18 68 10 19 14 22 1 1 1 0 82 12 94 1,382 4,56 1,650 1,000
39. Oleg Michaiłow Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 18 66 6 17 25 15 1 0 1 1 77 14 91 1,379 4,28 1,528 1,200
40. Erik Riss Trans MF Landshut Devils 13 55 6 12 18 14 0 1 4 0 60 13 73 1,327 4,62 1,615 1,069
41. Ernest Koza Start Gniezno 13 53 3 12 21 17 0 0 0 0 54 15 69 1,302 4,15 1,360 1,250
42. Wiktor Trofimow jr Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 15 69 4 18 27 18 0 0 1 1 75 8 83 1,203 5,00 1,324 1,086
43. Mateusz Dul H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź 18 43 4 6 15 17 0 0 0 1 39 9 48 1,116 2,60 1,227 1,000
44. Erik Bachhuber Trans MF Landshut Devils 14 40 5 6 11 18 0 0 0 0 38 6 44 1,100 2,71 1,571 0,579
45. Rafał Karczmarz Cellfast Wilki Krosno 18 50 6 9 11 21 0 0 1 2 47 5 52 1,040 3,62 0,957 1,111
46. Aleksander Grygolec H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź 18 37 2 7 10 13 1 0 4 0 30 8 38 1,027 2,00 1,067 1,000
47. Dawid Rempała Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 11 40 4 8 10 17 0 0 1 0 38 3 41 1,025 3,45 1,000 1,048
48. Marcel Studziński Start Gniezno 14 43 4 7 11 21 0 0 0 0 37 7 44 1,023 2,64 1,191 0,864
49. Paweł Trześniewski ROW Rybnik 14 47 2 7 16 18 0 0 3 1 36 8 44 0,936 2,57 1,053 0,857
50. Krzysztof Sadurski Cellfast Wilki Krosno 18 56 4 8 15 27 0 1 0 1 43 9 52 0,929 2,39 1,448 0,370
51. Kamil Marciniec Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 16 48 4 4 13 27 0 0 0 0 33 2 35 0,729 2,06 0,852 0,571
52. Przemysław Konieczny Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 18 54 1 6 16 29 1 0 0 1 31 6 37 0,685 1,72 0,828 0,520
53. Mikołaj Czapla Start Gniezno 14 42 2 5 6 24 2 2 1 0 22 3 25 0,595 1,57 0,810 0,381
54. Kacper Tkocz ROW Rybnik 13 30 0 2 4 17 0 4 3 0 8 2 10 0,333 0,62 0,529 0,077
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Martin Smolinski Trans MF Landshut Devils 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 1 6 2,000 5,00 2,000 0,000
2. Marko Lewiszyn Cellfast Wilki Krosno 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2,000 1,00 0,000 2,000
3. Peter Kildemand Start Gniezno 5 24 6 5 10 2 0 0 1 0 38 4 42 1,750 7,60 1,786 1,700
4. Keynan Rew Cellfast Wilki Krosno 7 31 8 7 9 5 0 0 1 1 47 7 54 1,742 6,71 1,850 1,546
5. Mateusz Tonder Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 17 33 8 7 10 7 0 0 0 1 48 5 53 1,606 3,69 1,800 1,308
6. Zbigniew Suchecki Start Gniezno 4 15 3 2 6 4 0 0 0 0 19 3 22 1,467 4,75 1,546 1,250
7. Benjamin Basso Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 1 5 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 5 1 6 1,200 5,00 1,200 0,000
8. Maksym Borowiak Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 8 27 4 2 12 9 0 0 0 0 28 4 32 1,185 3,50 1,462 0,929
9. Nikodem Bartoch H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź 17 31 4 5 9 12 0 0 1 0 31 3 34 1,097 2,38 1,177 1,000
10. Nile Tufft Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 6 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 5 1 6 1,000 2,50 2,000 0,000
11. Philip Hellstroem-Baengs Start Gniezno 9 10 0 1 3 5 0 0 1 0 5 3 8 0,800 1,25 0,667 0,857
12. Antoni Mencel Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 4 13 0 2 4 7 0 0 0 0 8 2 10 0,769 2,00 1,429 0,000
13. Michael Haertel Trans MF Landshut Devils 2 7 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 1 4 1 5 0,714 2,00 0,714 0,000
14. Fabian Ragus Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 13 38 1 4 10 20 2 0 1 0 21 6 27 0,711 1,62 0,739 0,667
15. Piotr Gryszpiński Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 15 23 0 2 6 14 0 0 0 1 10 4 14 0,609 1,43 0,546 0,667
16. Valentin Grobauer Trans MF Landshut Devils 5 17 0 3 1 13 0 0 0 0 7 2 9 0,529 1,40 1,000 0,200
17. Marcel Krzykowski Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 7 17 1 1 3 10 0 1 0 1 8 1 9 0,529 1,33 0,500 0,546
18. Miłosz Wysocki Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 7 17 1 1 2 9 0 2 1 1 7 2 9 0,529 1,17 0,333 0,750
19. Thomas Joergensen Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0,500 1,00 0,500 0,000
20. Bartosz Głogowski Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 10 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,500 0,50 1,000 0,000
21. Karol Żupiński Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 6 19 0 0 9 9 0 0 1 0 9 0 9 0,474 1,50 0,546 0,375
22. Tobias Busch Trans MF Landshut Devils 3 10 0 0 3 5 2 0 0 0 3 0 3 0,300 1,00 0,333 0,286
23. Damian Pawliczak Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
24. Lech Chlebowski ROW Rybnik 8 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
25. Mario Niedermeier Trans MF Landshut Devils 6 8 0 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
26. Bartosz Nowak Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
27. Kacper Szopa Cellfast Wilki Krosno 9 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani