Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Wiktor Kułakow Unia Tarnów 14 73 41 16 13 2 1 0 0 0 168 8 176 2,411 12,00 2,487 2,333
2. Kacper Woryna PGG ROW Rybnik 16 78 40 26 10 1 0 0 1 0 182 4 186 2,385 11,38 2,556 2,238
3. Peter Ljung Unia Tarnów 13 62 34 17 5 3 1 0 2 0 141 4 145 2,339 11,75 2,290 2,387
4. Andrzej Lebiediew Lokomotiv Daugavpils 12 62 32 18 9 1 0 0 2 0 141 2 143 2,307 11,75 2,483 2,152
5. Troy Batchelor PGG ROW Rybnik 16 80 35 23 16 6 0 0 0 0 167 9 176 2,200 10,44 2,184 2,214
6. Timo Lahti Lokomotiv Daugavpils 12 54 22 12 15 3 1 0 1 0 105 9 114 2,111 9,55 2,071 2,154
7. Tobiasz Musielak Orzeł Łódź 10 48 22 13 8 3 0 1 1 0 100 1 101 2,104 10,00 2,000 2,227
8. Jacob Thorssell Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 9 37 13 10 8 6 0 0 0 0 67 9 76 2,054 8,38 2,000 2,143
9. Siergiej Łogaczow PGG ROW Rybnik 11 45 9 21 8 5 1 0 1 0 77 15 92 2,044 7,70 2,174 1,909
10. Krystian Pieszczek Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 12 64 23 24 9 4 2 0 2 0 126 4 130 2,031 10,50 2,214 1,889
11. Tomasz Gapiński Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia 16 72 21 27 15 7 0 1 1 0 132 14 146 2,028 9,43 2,429 1,649
12. Mateusz Szczepaniak PGG ROW Rybnik 16 76 20 26 20 6 1 0 3 0 132 21 153 2,013 8,25 2,162 1,872
13. Daniel Jeleniewski Orzeł Łódź 10 46 16 13 12 4 0 0 1 0 86 6 92 2,000 8,60 2,269 1,650
14. Oliver Berntzon Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start Gniezno 10 50 18 15 11 5 0 0 1 0 95 4 99 1,980 9,50 1,783 2,148
15. Grzegorz Walasek Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia 16 82 28 32 12 5 3 0 2 0 160 2 162 1,976 10,00 2,244 1,707
16. Mikkel Bech Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 12 58 15 22 13 5 1 0 1 1 102 12 114 1,966 8,50 1,962 1,969
17. Adrian Gała Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start Gniezno 13 62 20 17 18 6 1 0 0 0 112 9 121 1,952 8,62 2,171 1,667
18. Rafał Okoniewski Orzeł Łódź 11 50 12 16 16 5 0 0 0 1 84 13 97 1,940 7,64 2,160 1,720
19. Nicolai Klindt Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia 16 82 30 24 9 16 1 0 2 0 147 12 159 1,939 9,19 2,220 1,659
20. Rohan Tungate Orzeł Łódź 11 51 13 18 10 7 1 0 1 1 85 13 98 1,922 7,73 2,241 1,500
21. Oskar Fajfer Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start Gniezno 14 72 22 20 20 10 0 0 0 0 126 10 136 1,889 9,00 1,794 1,974
22. Mirosław Jabłoński Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start Gniezno 14 60 17 17 15 7 1 0 3 0 100 8 108 1,800 7,14 1,971 1,577
23. Jurica Pavlic Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start Gniezno 12 58 17 15 11 13 1 0 0 1 92 8 100 1,724 7,67 1,750 1,700
24. Linus Sundstroem PGG ROW Rybnik 11 49 12 12 15 8 0 1 1 0 75 8 83 1,694 6,82 2,292 1,120
25. Kacper Gomólski Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 12 58 14 17 12 10 2 1 1 1 88 10 98 1,690 7,33 1,731 1,656
26. Sam Masters Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia 13 65 15 13 22 15 0 0 0 0 93 11 104 1,600 7,15 1,667 1,543
27. Artur Czaja Unia Tarnów 12 53 13 10 15 14 0 0 0 1 74 9 83 1,566 6,17 1,581 1,546
28. Kai Huckenbeck Orzeł Łódź 10 44 9 12 11 9 1 0 2 0 62 6 68 1,546 6,20 1,667 1,400
29. Daniel Kaczmarek Unia Tarnów 14 66 13 16 20 15 1 0 0 1 91 10 101 1,530 6,50 1,694 1,333
30. Robert Chmiel PGG ROW Rybnik 16 55 11 9 22 13 0 0 0 0 73 10 83 1,509 4,56 1,786 1,222
31. Aleksandr Łoktajew Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia 15 65 9 18 21 13 3 1 0 0 84 14 98 1,508 5,60 1,743 1,233
32. Artur Mroczka Unia Tarnów 7 32 5 8 11 6 0 0 2 0 42 6 48 1,500 6,00 1,625 1,375
33. Wadim Tarasienko Lokomotiv Daugavpils 12 51 9 14 12 12 3 0 1 0 67 6 73 1,431 5,58 1,300 1,516
34. Adrian Cyfer Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 8 33 5 9 9 10 0 0 0 0 42 5 47 1,424 5,25 1,733 1,167
35. Oleg Michaiłow Lokomotiv Daugavpils 12 48 6 11 18 11 0 0 2 0 58 10 68 1,417 4,83 1,826 1,040
36. Kjastas Puodżuks Lokomotiv Daugavpils 11 47 5 13 13 15 1 0 0 0 54 8 62 1,319 4,91 1,741 0,750
37. Artiom Trofimow Lokomotiv Daugavpils 11 37 5 6 10 14 0 0 2 0 37 6 43 1,162 3,36 1,278 1,053
38. Marcin Kościelski Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia 16 52 3 10 19 17 1 0 2 0 48 11 59 1,135 3,00 1,333 0,964
39. Mateusz Cierniak Unia Tarnów 14 52 12 4 13 20 0 0 3 0 57 1 58 1,115 4,07 1,148 1,080
40. Damian Stalkowski Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start Gniezno 13 43 3 5 16 14 0 1 4 0 35 12 47 1,093 2,69 1,273 0,905
41. Karol Żupiński Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 12 42 7 2 15 16 1 0 1 0 40 3 43 1,024 3,33 1,421 0,696
42. Jewgienij Kostygow Lokomotiv Daugavpils 11 45 1 10 17 16 0 1 0 0 40 5 45 1,000 3,64 1,185 0,722
43. Kevin Fajfer Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start Gniezno 14 43 4 6 14 13 0 0 6 0 38 4 42 0,977 2,71 1,044 0,900
44. Ernest Koza Unia Tarnów 9 36 2 9 8 14 1 1 1 0 32 3 35 0,972 3,56 0,917 1,000
45. Kamil Nowacki Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia 16 46 5 4 10 24 1 0 2 0 33 6 39 0,848 2,06 0,920 0,762
46. Piotr Pióro Orzeł Łódź 12 40 0 8 11 16 1 0 2 2 27 3 30 0,750 2,25 0,750 0,750
47. Denis Zieliński Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 12 33 1 2 7 23 0 0 0 0 14 2 16 0,485 1,17 0,667 0,267
48. Kamil Marciniec Orzeł Łódź 10 30 0 1 4 24 0 0 1 0 6 1 7 0,233 0,60 0,125 0,357
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Nick Morris PGG ROW Rybnik 3 12 1 4 3 2 1 1 0 0 14 5 19 1,583 4,67 1,750 1,250
2. Rory Schlein Orzeł Łódź 2 8 0 3 4 0 1 0 0 0 10 2 12 1,500 5,00 1,750 1,250
3. Hans Andersen Orzeł Łódź 5 21 3 6 6 5 1 0 0 0 27 4 31 1,476 5,40 1,750 1,308
4. Andriej Kudriaszow Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start Gniezno 5 21 4 3 9 4 1 0 0 0 27 3 30 1,429 5,40 1,000 1,643
5. Daniel Bewley PGG ROW Rybnik 7 32 7 3 14 8 0 0 0 0 41 4 45 1,406 5,86 1,389 1,429
6. Renat Gafurow Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia 4 16 0 5 5 6 0 0 0 0 15 6 21 1,313 3,75 1,222 1,429
7. Kim Nilsson Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 4 13 2 4 2 4 0 0 1 0 16 1 17 1,308 4,00 1,500 0,667
8. Bradley Wilson-Dean Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 1 4 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 1 5 1,250 4,00 0,000 1,250
9. Davis Kurmis Lokomotiv Daugavpils 2 8 0 1 4 3 0 0 0 0 6 4 10 1,250 3,00 2,000 0,500
10. Pontus Aspgren Lokomotiv Daugavpils 1 4 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 4 1,000 4,00 0,000 1,000
11. Frederik Jakobsen Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start Gniezno 2 9 1 0 3 4 0 0 1 0 6 2 8 0,889 3,00 1,600 0,000
12. Przemysław Giera PGG ROW Rybnik 7 21 0 3 5 11 1 1 0 0 11 3 14 0,667 1,57 0,667 0,667
13. Joel Kling Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 2 6 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 0,667 1,50 1,000 0,500
14. Mateusz Tudzież PGG ROW Rybnik 9 28 1 2 6 15 0 2 2 0 13 4 17 0,607 1,44 0,667 0,579
15. Przemysław Konieczny Unia Tarnów 8 25 1 1 6 16 0 0 0 1 11 1 12 0,480 1,38 0,539 0,417
16. Dawid Wawrzyniak Orzeł Łódź 2 4 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,250 0,50 0,000 0,250
17. Dawid Rempała Unia Tarnów 7 18 0 0 2 14 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 0,111 0,29 0,125 0,100
18. Mateusz Błażykowski Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start Gniezno 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
19. Aleksander Grygolec Orzeł Łódź 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani