Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Tenis
  • Zimowe
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Rasmus Jensen Holsted Tigers 12 72 38 15 13 3 1 0 1 1 157 8 165 2,292 13,08 2,442 2,069
2. Andrzej Lebiediew Team Fjelsted 6 35 18 7 6 2 0 1 1 0 74 4 78 2,229 12,33 2,333 2,150
3. Matias Nielsen Esbjerg Vikings 10 61 27 16 10 7 0 0 1 0 123 11 134 2,197 12,30 2,267 2,129
4. Timo Lahti Region Varde Elitesport 12 73 32 20 12 8 1 0 0 0 148 10 158 2,164 12,33 2,378 1,944
5. Anders Thomsen Sønderjylland Elite Speedway 8 43 19 13 4 2 1 0 2 0 87 6 93 2,163 10,88 1,920 2,500
6. Niels Kristian Iversen Esbjerg Vikings 11 65 25 19 15 5 1 0 0 0 128 12 140 2,154 11,64 2,414 1,944
7. Mikkel Michelsen Slangerup Speedway 6 35 17 10 2 2 0 0 1 0 73 2 75 2,143 12,17 2,278 2,000
8. Kenneth Bjerre GSK Liga 13 83 28 24 26 3 2 0 0 0 158 17 175 2,108 12,15 2,472 1,830
9. Frederik Jakobsen Team Fjelsted 11 68 26 20 12 10 0 0 0 0 130 7 137 2,015 11,82 2,172 1,897
10. Lasse Bjerre Holsted Tigers 12 74 16 30 17 5 2 1 3 0 125 24 149 2,014 10,42 1,861 2,158
11. Mads Hansen Sønderjylland Elite Speedway 14 86 25 30 20 9 0 0 2 0 155 17 172 2,000 11,07 1,884 2,116
12. Andreas Lyager Slangerup Speedway 13 78 30 17 19 9 1 0 2 0 143 13 156 2,000 11,00 2,194 1,833
13. Michael Jepsen Jensen Slangerup Speedway 6 33 12 8 7 6 0 0 0 0 59 7 66 2,000 9,83 2,000 2,000
14. Jacob Thorssell Holsted Tigers 5 32 7 11 12 2 0 0 0 0 55 6 61 1,906 11,00 1,737 2,154
15. Jonas Jeppesen Esbjerg Vikings 13 80 28 18 18 12 1 0 3 0 138 11 149 1,863 10,62 2,023 1,676
16. Francis Gusts GSK Liga 9 55 17 14 11 10 1 0 1 1 90 10 100 1,818 10,00 2,000 1,677
17. Tim Soerensen Region Varde Elitesport 14 87 15 38 18 10 1 1 4 0 139 19 158 1,816 9,93 1,955 1,674
18. Peter Kildemand Team Fjelsted 6 33 9 10 10 3 0 0 1 0 57 2 59 1,788 9,50 1,938 1,647
19. Benjamin Basso Sønderjylland Elite Speedway 14 74 18 17 23 13 0 0 3 0 111 19 130 1,757 7,93 1,816 1,694
20. Matej Zagar Nordjysk Elite Speedway 8 44 14 11 8 6 3 0 2 0 72 5 77 1,750 9,00 1,680 1,842
21. Nicolai Klindt Sønderjylland Elite Speedway 14 80 23 18 20 17 1 0 1 0 125 12 137 1,713 8,93 1,615 1,805
22. Jonas Seifert-Salk Slangerup Speedway 10 57 13 19 11 11 0 1 2 0 88 6 94 1,649 8,80 1,567 1,741
23. Hans Andersen Team Fjelsted 10 57 10 20 13 8 1 0 4 1 83 9 92 1,614 8,30 1,727 1,543
24. Patrick Hansen GSK Liga 12 74 21 10 21 17 0 0 5 0 104 12 116 1,568 8,67 1,607 1,544
25. Thomas Joergensen Nordjysk Elite Speedway 11 64 11 16 21 10 5 0 1 0 86 12 98 1,531 7,82 1,500 1,583
26. Emil Breum Esbjerg Vikings 13 73 9 25 19 14 3 0 3 0 96 15 111 1,521 7,38 1,738 1,226
27. Kenneth Hansen Slangerup Speedway 8 38 9 8 5 11 1 0 2 0 48 8 56 1,474 6,00 1,482 1,455
28. Jesper Knudsen Sønderjylland Elite Speedway 9 53 15 9 10 17 2 0 0 0 73 5 78 1,472 8,11 1,448 1,500
29. Keynan Rew Region Varde Elitesport 10 53 13 10 8 17 1 0 2 0 67 4 71 1,340 6,70 1,469 1,143
30. Nicolai Heiselberg Region Varde Elitesport 8 38 5 7 13 11 0 1 1 0 42 6 48 1,263 5,25 1,191 1,353
31. Sam Jensen Nordjysk Elite Speedway 12 65 4 19 19 17 1 0 5 0 69 13 82 1,262 5,75 1,286 1,233
32. William Drejer Slangerup Speedway 11 50 8 10 12 17 0 0 3 0 56 7 63 1,260 5,09 1,391 1,148
33. Kevin Juhl Pedersen GSK Liga 12 57 7 11 21 15 0 0 1 0 64 7 71 1,246 5,33 1,400 1,074
34. Emil Poertner GSK Liga 9 43 4 8 18 11 0 0 2 0 46 7 53 1,233 5,11 1,200 1,261
35. Tobias Thomsen Nordjysk Elite Speedway 10 53 2 16 18 13 0 0 4 0 56 8 64 1,208 5,60 1,424 0,850
36. Kasper Andersen Team Fjelsted 12 65 6 14 22 21 1 1 0 0 68 10 78 1,200 5,67 1,303 1,094
37. Esben Hjerrild Esbjerg Vikings 9 40 1 7 13 15 0 0 2 0 30 8 38 0,950 3,33 0,714 1,211
38. Marius Nielsen Holsted Tigers 13 65 4 8 21 28 1 0 2 0 49 12 61 0,939 3,77 0,879 1,000
39. Ulrich Oestergaard Nordjysk Elite Speedway 5 26 1 5 8 10 2 0 0 0 21 3 24 0,923 4,20 1,000 0,846
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Leon Madsen Nordjysk Elite Speedway 2 13 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 38 2,923 19,00 2,923 0,000
2. Victor Palovaara Holsted Tigers 1 6 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 12 3 15 2,500 12,00 0,000 2,500
3. Timi Salonen Slangerup Speedway 1 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 13 3 16 2,286 13,00 0,000 2,286
4. Nick Morris Region Varde Elitesport 5 27 12 8 4 2 0 0 1 0 56 4 60 2,222 11,20 2,500 2,000
5. Rene Bach Holsted Tigers 4 21 7 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 40 3 43 2,048 10,00 1,500 2,267
6. Grzegorz Zengota Esbjerg Vikings 4 24 10 5 6 2 0 1 0 0 46 3 49 2,042 11,50 1,833 2,111
7. Rohan Tungate Holsted Tigers 2 12 4 2 5 1 0 0 0 0 21 3 24 2,000 10,50 2,000 0,000
8. Kai Huckenbeck Sønderjylland Elite Speedway 1 6 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 10 2 12 2,000 10,00 2,000 0,000
9. Nicki Pedersen Holsted Tigers 5 25 11 6 3 0 1 0 2 0 48 2 50 2,000 9,60 2,364 1,714
10. Oskar Polis Slangerup Speedway 2 12 3 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 21 2 23 1,917 10,50 1,333 2,500
11. Antti Vuolas Region Varde Elitesport 2 11 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 16 5 21 1,909 8,00 2,200 1,667
12. Tai Woffinden Esbjerg Vikings 3 20 8 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 36 2 38 1,900 12,00 1,923 1,857
13. Michael Palm Toft Holsted Tigers 3 18 6 4 5 3 0 0 0 0 31 3 34 1,889 10,33 2,000 1,667
14. Vaclav Milik Nordjysk Elite Speedway 1 6 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 1,833 11,00 0,000 1,833
15. Daniel Henderson Slangerup Speedway 1 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 7 1,750 5,00 0,000 1,750
16. Peter Ljung Region Varde Elitesport 3 17 4 3 6 4 0 0 0 0 24 5 29 1,706 8,00 1,364 2,333
17. Daniel Jeleniewski GSK Liga 2 10 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 15 2 17 1,700 7,50 1,700 0,000
18. Andreas Kaag Jensen GSK Liga 1 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 1,667 3,00 0,000 1,667
19. Oskar Fajfer Region Varde Elitesport 2 13 3 2 6 1 1 0 0 0 19 2 21 1,615 9,50 1,833 1,429
20. Patryk Rolnicki Slangerup Speedway 2 10 2 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 13 3 16 1,600 6,50 2,167 0,750
21. Marcus Birkemose Region Varde Elitesport 2 11 3 2 2 3 0 0 1 0 15 2 17 1,546 7,50 1,667 1,400
22. Mathias Thoernblom Nordjysk Elite Speedway 1 6 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 1,500 9,00 0,000 1,500
23. Nicklas Porsing Slangerup Speedway 3 15 2 4 4 4 1 0 0 0 18 4 22 1,467 6,00 2,750 1,000
24. Antonio Lindbaeck Region Varde Elitesport 3 16 3 4 4 5 0 0 0 0 21 2 23 1,438 7,00 0,000 1,438
25. Claus Vissing Esbjerg Vikings 5 22 2 4 9 7 0 0 0 0 23 5 28 1,273 4,60 1,444 1,154
26. Dawid Lampart GSK Liga 1 6 1 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 1,167 7,00 1,167 0,000
27. Adrian Gała Holsted Tigers 1 6 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 7 0 7 1,167 7,00 1,167 0,000
28. Hubert Łęgowik Nordjysk Elite Speedway 1 6 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 6 1 7 1,167 6,00 1,167 0,000
29. Robert Chmiel Team Fjelsted 1 6 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 6 1 7 1,167 6,00 1,167 0,000
30. Bastian Borke Region Varde Elitesport 6 26 2 5 8 11 0 0 0 0 24 6 30 1,154 4,00 0,875 1,278
31. Silas Hoegh Slangerup Speedway 2 8 0 2 3 2 0 1 0 0 7 2 9 1,125 3,50 1,750 0,500
32. Krystian Pieszczek GSK Liga 2 11 0 4 3 4 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 1,000 5,50 0,000 1,000
33. Norbert Kościuch Holsted Tigers 2 11 1 3 2 4 0 0 1 0 11 0 11 1,000 5,50 0,500 1,286
34. Jan Kvech Nordjysk Elite Speedway 2 9 0 3 1 1 2 0 2 0 7 2 9 1,000 3,50 0,667 1,167
35. Lukas Fienhage GSK Liga 1 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 1,000 2,00 0,000 1,000
36. Jonas Knudsen Sønderjylland Elite Speedway 6 27 1 5 9 10 1 1 0 0 22 4 26 0,963 3,67 1,333 0,778
37. Chris Waennerstroem Esbjerg Vikings 1 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0,750 3,00 0,000 0,750
38. Justin Sedgmen Sønderjylland Elite Speedway 1 4 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0,750 2,00 0,000 0,750
39. Kevin Woelbert Esbjerg Vikings 1 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,667 2,00 0,667 0,000
40. Stian Vithen Team Fjelsted 3 12 0 2 2 7 0 1 0 0 6 2 8 0,667 2,00 0,625 0,750
41. Norick Bloedorn Region Varde Elitesport 2 10 0 1 4 5 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0,600 3,00 0,600 0,000
42. Patryk Wojdyło Team Fjelsted 1 4 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0,500 2,00 0,500 0,000
43. Bastian Pedersen Team Fjelsted 5 20 0 1 7 10 1 0 1 0 9 1 10 0,500 1,80 0,667 0,250
44. Rasmus Pedersen Team Fjelsted 5 20 1 0 4 15 0 0 0 0 7 2 9 0,450 1,40 0,444 0,455
45. Matic Ivacic Nordjysk Elite Speedway 1 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,200 1,00 0,000 0,200
46. Mateusz Szczepaniak Holsted Tigers 1 4 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
47. Nicklas Aagaard Holsted Tigers 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
48. Michael Thyme Region Varde Elitesport 1 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani