Sezon 2018

Zawodnicy #OrzechowaOsada PSŻ Poznań

Poz Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1 David Bellego 12612417143201012051252,04910,0002,3871,700
2 Frederik Jakobsen 12602117184000011571222,0339,5831,9662,097
3 Marcel Kajzer 12541413151020008316991,8337,5462,0001,625
4 Władimir Borodulin 125515219300619641001,8188,0002,0001,655
5 Mateusz Borowicz 93174793010362381,2264,0001,2781,154
6 Marek Lutowicz 625159100000225271,0803,6671,4620,667
7 Kevin Fajfer 11404712121130382401,0003,4551,1670,864

Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani #OrzechowaOsada PSŻ Poznań

Poz Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1 Michał Łopaczewski 29004320004260,6672,0000,0000,667
2 Mateusz Adamczewski 415003620403250,3330,7500,6250,000
3 Jakub Osyczka 410001502111010,1000,2500,1430,000