WP SportoweFakty.wp.pl – wiadomości sportowe, relacje live, wyniki meczów

Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 17 88 59 18 9 1 0 0 1 0 222 5 227 2,580 13,06 2,721 2,444
2. Nicki Pedersen Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 14 74 37 26 7 1 3 0 0 0 170 10 180 2,432 12,14 2,568 2,297
3. Leon Madsen forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 17 92 50 24 15 3 0 0 0 0 213 10 223 2,424 12,53 2,575 2,308
4. Artiom Łaguta MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 14 77 44 20 8 5 0 0 0 0 180 4 184 2,390 12,86 2,368 2,410
5. Tai Woffinden Betard Sparta Wrocław 17 89 37 29 16 6 0 0 1 0 185 16 201 2,258 10,88 2,283 2,233
6. Maciej Janowski Betard Sparta Wrocław 17 87 33 29 20 2 1 0 1 1 177 18 195 2,241 10,41 2,489 1,976
7. Emil Sajfutdinow Fogo Unia Leszno 17 83 36 21 22 3 0 0 1 0 172 12 184 2,217 10,12 2,256 2,182
8. Krzysztof Kasprzak Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 17 88 35 33 11 6 2 0 1 0 182 13 195 2,216 10,71 2,386 2,046
9. Fredrik Lindgren forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 17 84 34 30 12 5 0 0 3 0 174 8 182 2,167 10,24 2,400 1,955
10. Patryk Dudek Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 75 34 19 14 8 0 0 0 0 154 8 162 2,160 11,00 2,472 1,872
11. Martin Vaculik Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 10 49 21 12 12 3 0 0 1 0 99 6 105 2,143 9,90 2,200 2,053
12. Piotr Pawlicki Fogo Unia Leszno 14 67 30 12 17 8 0 0 0 0 131 10 141 2,105 9,36 2,324 1,879
13. Maksym Drabik Betard Sparta Wrocław 17 84 29 29 16 9 1 0 0 0 161 15 176 2,095 9,47 2,238 1,952
14. Jason Doyle Get Well Toruń 14 63 22 21 11 6 1 0 2 0 119 10 129 2,048 9,15 2,250 1,778
15. Janusz Kołodziej Fogo Unia Leszno 17 74 25 21 16 7 0 1 2 2 133 14 147 1,987 7,82 1,939 2,024
16. Michael Jepsen Jensen Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 73 20 23 22 8 0 0 0 0 128 12 140 1,918 9,14 2,114 1,737
17. Kenneth Bjerre Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 14 70 22 20 21 5 1 0 1 0 127 7 134 1,914 9,07 2,250 1,559
18. Bartosz Smektała Fogo Unia Leszno 17 67 20 19 14 13 0 1 0 0 112 13 125 1,866 6,59 1,903 1,833
19. Przemysław Pawlicki MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 14 77 16 35 14 10 0 0 2 0 132 9 141 1,831 9,43 2,000 1,675
20. Jarosław Hampel Fogo Unia Leszno 17 80 26 20 18 15 1 0 0 0 136 9 145 1,813 8,00 2,027 1,628
21. Niels Kristian Iversen Get Well Toruń 14 63 20 15 16 12 0 0 0 0 106 8 114 1,810 7,57 1,964 1,686
22. Antonio Lindbaeck MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 14 62 16 16 19 11 0 0 0 0 99 10 109 1,758 7,07 1,968 1,548
23. Jakub Jamróg Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 14 66 11 24 19 11 0 1 0 0 100 15 115 1,742 7,14 1,971 1,500
24. Chris Holder Get Well Toruń 13 60 15 12 23 10 0 0 0 0 92 12 104 1,733 7,08 2,063 1,357
25. Jack Holder Get Well Toruń 14 48 13 11 15 7 0 0 2 0 76 6 82 1,708 5,85 1,750 1,667
26. Matej Zagar forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 16 73 17 20 21 13 1 0 1 0 112 12 124 1,699 7,00 1,972 1,432
27. Szymon Woźniak Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 16 75 16 21 23 15 0 0 0 0 113 14 127 1,693 7,06 1,895 1,487
28. Adrian Miedziński forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 17 84 13 32 17 14 1 1 6 0 120 21 141 1,679 7,06 1,875 1,500
29. Rune Holta Get Well Toruń 11 49 11 17 10 4 5 0 2 0 77 5 82 1,674 7,00 1,923 1,391
30. Dominik Kubera Fogo Unia Leszno 15 60 10 17 17 15 0 0 1 0 81 18 99 1,650 5,40 1,667 1,639
31. Grzegorz Zengota Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 66 14 18 17 15 1 0 1 0 95 9 104 1,576 6,79 1,788 1,364
32. Max Fricke Betard Sparta Wrocław 17 77 14 20 28 13 1 0 1 0 110 10 120 1,558 6,47 1,786 1,286
33. Piotr Protasiewicz Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 63 11 19 18 13 0 1 1 0 89 9 98 1,556 6,36 1,794 1,276
34. Daniel Kaczmarek Get Well Toruń 13 46 14 7 10 14 1 0 0 0 66 5 71 1,544 5,08 1,667 1,409
35. Krzysztof Buczkowski MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 14 67 7 22 24 13 0 0 1 0 89 14 103 1,537 6,36 1,818 1,265
36. Paweł Przedpełski Get Well Toruń 13 46 2 18 15 10 0 0 1 0 57 11 68 1,478 4,38 1,550 1,423
37. Brady Kurtz Fogo Unia Leszno 17 74 9 16 26 22 0 1 0 0 85 20 105 1,419 5,00 1,429 1,410
38. Rafał Karczmarz Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 13 41 4 13 9 14 0 0 1 0 47 11 58 1,415 3,62 1,667 1,059
39. Vaclav Milik Betard Sparta Wrocław 17 72 20 10 14 25 2 0 1 0 94 7 101 1,403 5,53 1,605 1,177
40. Peter Kildemand Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 13 52 6 13 19 11 0 0 3 0 63 7 70 1,346 4,85 1,458 1,250
41. Grzegorz Walasek Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 16 66 4 16 24 18 1 0 3 0 68 19 87 1,318 4,25 1,567 1,111
42. Linus Sundstroem Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 10 40 1 9 16 12 0 0 2 0 37 11 48 1,200 3,70 1,115 1,357
43. Jacob Thorssell Falubaz Zielona Góra 9 38 1 10 16 10 0 0 0 1 39 6 45 1,184 4,33 1,286 1,059
44. Artur Mroczka Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 14 59 6 10 20 17 1 0 4 1 58 9 67 1,136 4,14 1,387 0,857
45. Michał Gruchalski forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 17 62 8 11 18 17 4 1 2 1 64 6 70 1,129 3,76 1,357 0,941
46. Tobiasz Musielak forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 17 60 1 10 27 19 0 0 3 0 50 15 65 1,083 2,94 1,143 1,031
47. Sebastian Niedźwiedź Falubaz Zielona Góra 10 31 4 5 6 14 0 1 1 0 28 3 31 1,000 2,80 0,778 1,308
48. Patryk Rolnicki Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 14 50 4 6 18 18 3 1 0 0 42 3 45 0,900 3,00 1,136 0,714
49. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński Get Well Toruń 12 34 0 7 8 19 0 0 0 0 22 7 29 0,853 1,83 1,133 0,632
50. Kamil Wieczorek MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 14 43 4 1 15 20 1 0 2 0 29 4 33 0,767 2,07 1,000 0,524
51. Dawid Wawrzyniak MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 12 35 1 3 6 21 3 1 0 0 15 0 15 0,429 1,25 0,550 0,267
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Gleb Czugunow Betard Sparta Wrocław 6 22 3 5 8 5 1 0 0 0 27 2 29 1,318 5,40 1,444 1,231
2. Alex Zgardziński Falubaz Zielona Góra 9 26 4 4 7 11 0 0 0 0 27 3 30 1,154 3,38 1,308 1,000
3. Wiktor Kułakow Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 14 15 2 3 4 6 0 0 0 0 16 1 17 1,133 2,67 1,167 1,111
4. Kacper Gomólski Falubaz Zielona Góra 5 18 0 4 7 7 0 0 0 0 15 5 20 1,111 3,00 1,500 0,800
5. Kai Huckenbeck MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 12 27 3 2 10 11 1 0 0 0 23 4 27 1,000 2,09 0,857 1,154
6. Krystian Pieszczek MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 14 26 3 3 5 15 0 0 0 0 20 4 24 0,923 1,82 1,333 0,364
7. Damian Pawliczak Falubaz Zielona Góra 3 8 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 0,875 2,33 1,000 0,800
8. Szymon Szlauderbach Fogo Unia Leszno 6 6 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 4 1 5 0,833 2,00 0,833 0,000
9. Przemysław Liszka Betard Sparta Wrocław 7 19 1 1 5 11 0 0 1 0 10 3 13 0,684 1,43 0,818 0,500
10. Andrzej Lebiediew Betard Sparta Wrocław 5 12 1 2 1 7 0 0 1 0 8 0 8 0,667 1,60 1,143 0,000
11. Patryk Wojdyło Betard Sparta Wrocław 15 31 0 4 7 16 1 0 2 1 15 5 20 0,645 1,36 0,938 0,333
12. Mateusz Tonder Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 21 3 1 2 11 1 0 3 0 13 0 13 0,619 1,86 0,778 0,500
13. Alan Szczotka Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 16 31 1 1 10 19 0 0 0 0 15 3 18 0,581 1,25 0,667 0,500
14. Hubert Czerniawski Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 15 31 1 3 6 20 0 0 1 0 15 1 16 0,516 1,36 0,667 0,308
15. Andreas Lyager forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 17 10 0 1 3 6 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0,500 0,83 0,250 0,667
16. Bartosz Świącik forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 11 28 0 1 7 16 2 0 0 2 9 3 12 0,429 0,82 0,500 0,300
17. Dawid Knapik Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 4 10 0 0 3 6 1 0 0 0 3 1 4 0,400 0,75 0,500 0,000
18. Damian Dróżdż Betard Sparta Wrocław 17 17 0 1 3 12 1 0 0 0 5 1 6 0,353 0,63 0,429 0,000
19. Marcin Kościelski Get Well Toruń 6 7 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 0,286 0,33 0,400 0,000
20. Adrian Woźniak forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 3 9 0 0 2 5 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,222 0,67 0,333 0,167
21. Mateusz Świdnicki forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 3 8 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,125 0,33 0,000 0,200
22. Kacper Konieczny Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 10 25 0 0 2 20 1 0 1 1 2 0 2 0,080 0,20 0,083 0,077
23. Jaimon Lidsey Fogo Unia Leszno 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
24. Damian Lotarski MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 2 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani