Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • MŚ 2022
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Tenis
  • Zimowe
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 20 106 75 23 7 1 0 0 0 0 278 6 284 2,679 13,90 2,731 2,630
2. Nicki Pedersen ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 6 29 16 7 5 0 0 0 1 0 67 4 71 2,448 13,40 2,500 2,364
3. Janusz Kołodziej Fogo Unia Leszno 15 75 39 24 8 3 0 0 1 0 173 9 182 2,427 11,53 2,415 2,441
4. Leon Madsen Włókniarz Częstochowa 20 102 47 31 18 6 0 0 0 0 221 11 232 2,275 11,05 2,519 2,020
5. Martin Vaculik Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 19 89 40 30 10 9 0 0 0 0 190 12 202 2,270 10,56 2,340 2,191
6. Mikkel Michelsen Motor Lublin 19 105 54 19 17 10 2 1 2 0 217 17 234 2,229 11,42 2,280 2,182
7. Maciej Janowski Betard Sparta Wrocław 16 101 43 31 19 7 1 0 0 0 210 12 222 2,198 13,13 2,280 2,118
8. Dominik Kubera Motor Lublin 18 107 42 31 21 9 2 1 1 0 209 20 229 2,140 11,61 2,135 2,146
9. Robert Lambert For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 20 125 43 44 28 10 0 0 0 0 245 21 266 2,128 12,25 2,328 1,938
10. Anders Thomsen Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 19 65 20 21 14 9 1 0 0 0 116 17 133 2,046 8,29 2,200 1,867
11. Kacper Woryna Włókniarz Częstochowa 20 98 31 31 21 11 0 1 3 0 176 22 198 2,020 8,80 2,137 1,894
12. Patryk Dudek For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 20 120 41 30 31 14 2 0 1 1 214 26 240 2,000 10,70 2,082 1,915
13. Chris Holder Arged Malesa Ostrów 14 79 27 26 18 8 0 0 0 0 151 5 156 1,975 10,79 2,026 1,927
14. Fredrik Lindgren Włókniarz Częstochowa 20 88 23 29 25 10 1 0 0 0 152 20 172 1,955 8,44 2,244 1,651
15. Jason Doyle Fogo Unia Leszno 16 84 26 24 20 11 1 1 1 0 146 18 164 1,952 9,13 1,861 2,049
16. Tai Woffinden Betard Sparta Wrocław 16 95 32 21 25 12 1 1 3 0 163 20 183 1,926 10,19 2,085 1,771
17. Jarosław Hampel Motor Lublin 20 114 34 35 26 17 1 0 1 0 198 15 213 1,868 9,90 2,111 1,650
18. Jakub Miśkowiak Włókniarz Częstochowa 20 86 32 20 15 19 0 0 0 0 151 9 160 1,861 7,55 1,864 1,857
19. Szymon Woźniak Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 19 100 27 28 33 11 0 0 1 0 170 15 185 1,850 8,95 2,149 1,585
20. Daniel Bewley Betard Sparta Wrocław 16 98 28 29 24 17 0 0 0 0 166 14 180 1,837 10,38 2,043 1,647
21. Piotr Pawlicki Fogo Unia Leszno 16 61 17 16 20 6 0 0 2 0 103 8 111 1,820 7,92 2,065 1,567
22. Maksym Drabik Motor Lublin 20 113 30 28 28 24 1 0 2 0 174 24 198 1,752 8,70 1,983 1,518
23. Paweł Przedpełski For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 20 120 19 42 35 23 0 1 0 0 176 24 200 1,667 8,80 1,967 1,367
24. Krzysztof Kasprzak ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 14 77 7 37 22 7 3 0 1 1 117 11 128 1,662 8,36 1,625 1,703
25. Bartosz Smektała Włókniarz Częstochowa 20 97 19 25 27 24 2 0 0 0 134 24 158 1,629 6,70 1,776 1,479
26. Jaimon Lidsey Fogo Unia Leszno 16 78 11 26 25 14 0 0 2 0 110 17 127 1,628 6,88 1,649 1,610
27. Frederik Jakobsen ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 14 73 11 21 26 14 0 0 1 0 101 17 118 1,616 7,21 1,829 1,421
28. Jack Holder For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 20 113 23 32 31 25 0 0 2 0 164 17 181 1,602 8,20 1,768 1,439
29. Przemysław Pawlicki ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 14 78 16 20 23 17 0 0 2 0 111 13 124 1,590 7,93 1,676 1,512
30. Wiktor Lampart Motor Lublin 20 78 14 19 22 23 0 0 0 0 102 17 119 1,526 5,10 1,857 1,139
31. Grzegorz Walasek Arged Malesa Ostrów 14 50 10 10 19 9 1 0 0 1 69 7 76 1,520 5,75 1,348 1,667
32. Norbert Krakowiak ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 14 66 13 16 19 14 3 1 0 0 90 10 100 1,515 6,43 1,853 1,156
33. Mateusz Cierniak Motor Lublin 20 78 12 20 20 25 0 0 1 0 96 21 117 1,500 4,80 1,707 1,270
34. David Bellego Fogo Unia Leszno 16 76 13 16 23 23 1 0 0 0 94 19 113 1,487 5,88 1,514 1,462
35. Oliver Berntzon Arged Malesa Ostrów 13 64 10 17 21 13 0 0 3 0 85 9 94 1,469 6,54 1,441 1,500
36. Mateusz Świdnicki Włókniarz Częstochowa 20 78 10 18 24 23 1 2 0 0 90 24 114 1,462 4,50 1,721 1,143
37. Bartłomiej Kowalski Betard Sparta Wrocław 16 61 13 11 18 15 1 0 3 0 79 10 89 1,459 4,94 1,500 1,429
38. Gleb Czugunow Betard Sparta Wrocław 15 81 16 16 24 24 0 0 1 0 104 14 118 1,457 6,93 1,723 1,088
39. Tomasz Gapiński Arged Malesa Ostrów 14 60 8 16 14 22 0 0 0 0 70 6 76 1,267 5,00 1,455 1,037
40. Kacper Pludra ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 14 57 6 10 18 19 0 2 2 0 56 12 68 1,193 4,00 1,556 0,867
41. Damian Ratajczak Fogo Unia Leszno 13 45 7 8 10 20 0 0 0 0 47 4 51 1,133 3,62 1,292 0,952
42. Patrick Hansen Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 20 84 5 21 22 34 0 0 2 0 79 11 90 1,071 3,95 0,895 1,217
43. Matias Nielsen Arged Malesa Ostrów 8 29 0 9 10 10 0 0 0 0 28 1 29 1,000 4,00 1,056 0,909
44. Krzysztof Lewandowski For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 18 59 8 5 16 29 0 0 1 0 50 7 57 0,966 2,78 1,188 0,704
45. Jakub Krawczyk Arged Malesa Ostrów 12 45 6 9 3 22 2 1 2 0 39 2 41 0,911 3,25 0,833 1,000
46. Mateusz Bartkowiak Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 15 44 2 6 12 22 0 0 0 0 30 5 35 0,796 2,00 0,955 0,636
47. Hubert Jabłoński Fogo Unia Leszno 12 33 4 2 7 19 0 0 1 0 23 3 26 0,788 1,92 1,000 0,632
48. Denis Zieliński For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 19 44 1 6 11 26 0 0 0 0 26 5 31 0,705 1,44 1,000 0,435
49. Michał Curzytek Betard Sparta Wrocław 16 43 1 2 12 24 2 1 1 0 19 7 26 0,605 1,19 0,739 0,450
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Mateusz Tudzież Motor Lublin 6 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 1,500 3,00 1,500 0,000
2. Jonas Jeppesen Włókniarz Częstochowa 20 39 1 6 23 8 0 0 1 0 38 15 53 1,359 2,53 1,313 1,391
3. Oskar Paluch Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 11 35 5 6 8 14 0 0 2 0 35 2 37 1,057 3,18 1,222 0,882
4. Wiktor Jasiński Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 20 36 2 3 16 12 0 0 3 0 28 10 38 1,056 2,33 1,143 0,933
5. Nicolai Klindt Arged Malesa Ostrów 1 5 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,800 4,00 0,000 0,800
6. Kacper Łobodziński ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 10 27 2 3 5 17 0 0 0 0 17 4 21 0,778 1,70 0,929 0,615
7. Tim Soerensen Arged Malesa Ostrów 10 18 0 0 9 7 0 0 2 0 9 4 13 0,722 1,29 0,778 0,667
8. Sebastian Szostak Arged Malesa Ostrów 9 24 1 3 6 12 1 0 0 1 15 1 16 0,667 1,67 0,364 0,923
9. Fraser Bowes Motor Lublin 14 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,667 0,50 0,000 2,000
10. Keynan Rew Fogo Unia Leszno 7 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0,600 0,67 1,000 0,500
11. Jakub Poczta Arged Malesa Ostrów 5 12 0 1 3 8 0 0 0 0 5 2 7 0,583 1,00 0,000 0,636
12. Emil Breum ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 1 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,500 2,00 0,000 0,500
13. Filip Hjelmland Arged Malesa Ostrów 5 9 0 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,444 1,33 0,000 0,444
14. Maksym Borowiak Fogo Unia Leszno 4 5 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0,400 1,00 0,000 0,667
15. Mateusz Affelt For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 12 13 0 0 3 10 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 0,385 0,43 0,667 0,143
16. Oskar Hurysz Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 6 17 0 1 2 14 0 0 0 0 4 1 5 0,294 0,67 0,556 0,000
17. Antoni Mencel Fogo Unia Leszno 10 18 0 0 4 14 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,222 0,50 0,200 0,250
18. Kacper Grzelak Arged Malesa Ostrów 7 14 0 0 3 11 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0,214 0,60 0,250 0,167
19. Oliwier Ralcewicz Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 2 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,200 0,50 0,000 0,333
20. Karol Żupiński For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 6 7 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0,143 0,33 0,250 0,000
21. Jakub Stojanowski Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 6 18 0 0 2 13 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0,111 0,33 0,000 0,222
22. Wiktor Rafalski ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 8 9 0 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,111 0,25 0,000 0,250
23. Mateusz Panicz Betard Sparta Wrocław 13 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani