KokpitKibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Tenis
  • Zimowe
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 18 97 69 20 6 1 1 0 0 0 253 4 257 2,650 14,06 2,600 2,692
2. Maciej Janowski Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 91 48 32 8 2 1 0 0 0 216 19 235 2,582 12,00 2,587 2,578
3. Artiom Łaguta Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 89 51 17 14 7 0 0 0 0 201 9 210 2,360 11,17 2,400 2,318
4. Jason Doyle Fogo Unia Leszno 18 95 39 31 18 5 1 0 1 0 197 17 214 2,253 10,94 2,250 2,255
5. Leon Madsen Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 14 73 32 26 10 5 0 0 0 0 158 4 162 2,219 11,29 2,189 2,250
6. Martin Vaculik Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 18 86 35 25 17 8 0 0 1 0 172 18 190 2,209 10,12 2,356 2,049
7. Mikkel Michelsen Motor Lublin 18 92 38 26 17 6 3 0 2 0 183 9 192 2,087 10,17 2,311 1,872
8. Tai Woffinden Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 71 23 22 19 4 1 1 1 0 132 16 148 2,085 8,80 2,244 1,867
9. Robert Lambert eWinner Apator Toruń 14 72 23 26 16 7 0 0 0 0 137 13 150 2,083 9,79 2,121 2,051
10. Patryk Dudek Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 78 31 28 9 9 1 0 0 0 158 4 162 2,077 11,29 2,108 2,049
11. Nicki Pedersen ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 14 68 26 24 13 2 3 0 0 1 139 1 140 2,059 10,69 2,200 1,947
12. Janusz Kołodziej Fogo Unia Leszno 18 83 25 29 18 10 1 0 0 0 151 18 169 2,036 8,39 2,122 1,952
13. Jakub Miśkowiak Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 14 57 22 15 9 11 0 0 0 0 105 7 112 1,965 7,50 1,964 1,966
14. Emil Sajfutdinow Fogo Unia Leszno 18 87 28 25 24 9 1 0 0 0 158 12 170 1,954 8,78 2,044 1,857
15. Jack Holder eWinner Apator Toruń 14 70 20 24 20 6 0 0 0 0 128 8 136 1,943 9,85 2,000 1,886
16. Paweł Przedpełski eWinner Apator Toruń 14 66 18 26 10 12 0 0 0 0 116 10 126 1,909 8,92 1,914 1,903
17. Grigorij Łaguta Motor Lublin 18 77 27 20 16 3 7 0 4 1 137 6 143 1,857 8,56 1,946 1,775
18. Anders Thomsen Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 18 93 29 25 21 14 1 0 3 0 158 13 171 1,839 8,78 1,841 1,837
19. Max Fricke Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 76 15 30 25 6 0 0 0 0 130 8 138 1,816 9,29 1,743 1,878
20. Wiktor Lampart Motor Lublin 18 68 19 17 16 14 0 0 0 2 107 16 123 1,809 5,94 1,853 1,765
21. Szymon Woźniak Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 16 79 17 24 23 13 0 0 1 1 122 20 142 1,798 7,63 1,800 1,795
22. Dominik Kubera Motor Lublin 17 83 18 26 25 12 0 0 2 0 131 18 149 1,795 7,71 2,089 1,447
23. Daniel Bewley Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 85 18 25 26 14 0 0 2 0 130 18 148 1,741 7,22 1,767 1,714
24. Gleb Czugunow Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 86 20 17 32 14 0 0 3 0 126 20 146 1,698 7,00 1,575 1,804
25. Mateusz Świdnicki Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 14 36 4 12 10 9 0 0 1 0 46 15 61 1,694 3,83 1,667 1,722
26. Matej Zagar Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 61 17 12 18 11 2 0 1 0 93 10 103 1,689 6,64 1,581 1,800
27. Piotr Pawlicki Fogo Unia Leszno 18 84 23 25 16 14 2 0 2 2 135 5 140 1,667 7,50 1,333 1,956
28. Fredrik Lindgren Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 14 69 20 14 21 11 2 0 1 0 109 5 114 1,652 7,79 1,886 1,412
29. Jarosław Hampel Motor Lublin 18 88 22 26 16 24 0 0 0 0 134 10 144 1,636 7,44 1,884 1,400
30. Przemysław Pawlicki ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 14 71 14 23 19 11 1 0 3 0 107 9 116 1,634 7,64 1,917 1,343
31. Chris Holder eWinner Apator Toruń 14 64 8 19 26 11 0 0 0 0 88 14 102 1,594 6,29 1,733 1,471
32. Kacper Woryna Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 14 59 6 18 18 16 0 0 1 0 72 22 94 1,593 5,14 1,719 1,444
33. Kenneth Bjerre ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 14 66 11 22 19 12 0 0 2 0 96 9 105 1,591 6,86 1,667 1,515
34. Piotr Protasiewicz Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 66 11 17 28 10 0 0 0 0 95 10 105 1,591 6,79 1,697 1,485
35. Bartosz Smektała Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 14 67 16 15 14 22 0 0 0 0 92 8 100 1,493 6,57 1,677 1,303
36. Krzysztof Kasprzak ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 10 45 9 9 14 11 1 0 1 0 59 8 67 1,489 5,90 1,895 1,192
37. Adrian Miedziński eWinner Apator Toruń 14 60 9 19 11 16 0 0 5 0 76 11 87 1,450 5,43 1,771 1,000
38. Jaimon Lidsey Fogo Unia Leszno 17 72 17 11 16 26 2 0 0 0 89 12 101 1,403 5,24 1,600 1,156
39. Mateusz Cierniak Motor Lublin 18 60 6 12 21 19 0 0 2 0 63 17 80 1,333 3,50 1,516 1,138
40. Norbert Krakowiak ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 14 49 6 9 19 11 2 1 1 0 55 9 64 1,306 4,23 1,423 1,174
41. Krzysztof Buczkowski Motor Lublin 18 71 7 14 28 20 0 1 1 0 77 15 92 1,296 4,28 1,200 1,389
42. Jonas Jeppesen Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 14 51 5 12 15 15 2 0 2 0 54 10 64 1,255 3,86 1,130 1,357
43. Damian Ratajczak Fogo Unia Leszno 13 49 9 6 15 17 1 0 0 1 54 7 61 1,245 4,15 1,227 1,259
44. Przemysław Liszka Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 55 8 4 23 20 0 0 0 0 55 8 63 1,146 3,06 1,115 1,172
45. Wiktor Jasiński Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 17 61 8 8 20 21 0 0 4 0 60 2 62 1,016 3,53 1,185 0,882
46. Krzysztof Lewandowski eWinner Apator Toruń 14 46 1 11 14 19 0 0 1 0 39 7 46 1,000 2,79 1,273 0,750
47. Rafał Karczmarz Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 18 48 2 7 16 22 0 0 0 1 36 6 42 0,875 2,57 0,778 1,000
48. Mateusz Bartkowiak ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 12 39 3 4 11 21 0 0 0 0 28 6 34 0,872 2,33 1,300 0,421
49. Kacper Pludra Fogo Unia Leszno 13 40 3 5 8 18 0 2 4 0 27 7 34 0,850 2,08 1,000 0,714
50. Michał Curzytek Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 55 3 9 11 29 1 1 1 0 38 7 45 0,818 2,11 0,889 0,750
51. Denis Zieliński ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 11 36 1 5 12 17 0 1 0 0 25 4 29 0,806 2,27 0,778 0,833
52. Fabian Ragus Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 11 37 4 1 7 23 1 0 1 0 21 1 22 0,595 1,91 0,737 0,444
53. Karol Żupiński eWinner Apator Toruń 13 33 1 1 8 23 0 0 0 0 13 5 18 0,546 1,18 0,588 0,500
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Roman Lachbaum ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 11 14 2 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 18 4 22 1,571 3,60 1,625 1,500
2. Paweł Miesiąc ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 4 20 0 6 9 3 0 0 1 1 21 5 26 1,300 5,25 1,267 1,400
3. Bartłomiej Kowalski Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 12 8 0 3 2 2 0 0 1 0 8 2 10 1,250 2,67 1,667 1,000
4. Mateusz Tonder Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 8 23 5 3 4 10 0 0 1 0 25 3 28 1,217 3,57 1,529 0,333
5. Damian Pawliczak Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 13 24 2 2 9 10 0 1 0 0 19 4 23 0,958 1,90 1,539 0,273
6. Jan Kvech Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 7 8 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 5 1 6 0,750 1,00 0,500 0,833
7. Jakub Osyczka Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 8 24 0 1 10 12 1 0 0 0 12 3 15 0,625 1,50 0,455 0,769
8. Nile Tufft Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 9 23 1 3 3 9 2 0 3 0 12 2 14 0,609 1,33 0,917 0,273
9. Marcus Birkemose Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 12 21 1 0 6 13 0 0 1 0 9 3 12 0,571 1,13 0,500 0,615
10. Kamil Nowacki Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 10 27 1 2 4 17 0 0 1 1 11 3 14 0,519 1,10 0,294 0,900
11. Krzysztof Sadurski Fogo Unia Leszno 17 30 0 2 8 20 0 0 0 0 12 1 13 0,433 1,09 0,444 0,417
12. Seweryn Orgacki ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 5 10 0 0 2 7 1 0 0 0 2 1 3 0,300 0,50 0,333 0,286
13. Kamil Marciniec eWinner Apator Toruń 12 9 0 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,222 0,33 0,000 0,333
14. Kamil Pytlewski Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 11 22 0 0 3 18 1 0 0 0 3 0 3 0,136 0,38 0,200 0,083
15. Miłosz Wysocki ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
16. Szymon Szlauderbach Fogo Unia Leszno 5 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
17. Mateusz Panicz Betard Sparta Wrocław 16 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
18. Oliwier Ralcewicz Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
19. Mark Karion Motor Lublin 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani