WP SportoweFakty.wp.pl – wiadomości sportowe, relacje live, wyniki meczów

Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Greg Hancock Unia Tarnów 15 75 28 27 12 7 1 0 0 0 150 24 174 2,320 10,00 2,559 2,122
2. Krzysztof Kasprzak truly.work Stal Gorzów 16 87 39 30 13 0 3 0 2 0 190 11 201 2,310 11,88 2,500 2,133
3. Martin Vaculik Unia Tarnów 17 85 51 15 8 8 1 1 0 1 191 5 196 2,306 11,24 2,450 2,178
4. Emil Sajfutdinow Get Well Toruń 14 61 28 16 11 4 1 0 1 0 127 12 139 2,279 9,77 2,643 1,970
5. Janusz Kołodziej Unia Tarnów 18 83 39 22 15 7 0 0 0 0 176 10 186 2,241 9,78 2,452 2,024
6. Tai Woffinden Betard Sparta Wrocław 12 63 22 24 14 3 0 0 0 0 128 11 139 2,206 10,67 2,258 2,156
7. Artiom Łaguta Unia Tarnów 18 80 36 19 16 8 0 0 1 0 162 14 176 2,200 9,00 2,585 1,795
8. Darcy Ward Get Well Toruń 11 55 21 19 10 4 1 0 0 0 111 9 120 2,182 10,09 2,346 2,035
9. Jarosław Hampel Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 18 88 36 28 16 8 0 0 0 0 180 10 190 2,159 10,00 2,419 1,911
10. Leon Madsen Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 8 39 14 14 8 3 0 0 0 0 78 4 82 2,103 9,75 2,069 2,200
11. Niels Kristian Iversen truly.work Stal Gorzów 17 61 27 14 12 4 1 1 0 2 121 7 128 2,098 9,31 2,207 2,000
12. Piotr Protasiewicz Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 16 76 32 19 15 5 2 1 2 0 149 9 158 2,079 9,31 2,184 1,974
13. Nicki Pedersen Fogo Unia Leszno 16 84 30 28 14 7 1 0 4 0 160 14 174 2,071 10,00 2,220 1,930
14. Bartosz Zmarzlik truly.work Stal Gorzów 18 91 41 18 16 10 4 0 2 0 175 12 187 2,055 9,72 2,362 1,727
15. Patryk Dudek Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 10 47 19 10 9 7 1 0 1 0 86 10 96 2,043 8,60 2,087 2,000
16. Piotr Pawlicki Fogo Unia Leszno 18 83 25 25 25 6 1 0 0 1 150 16 166 2,000 8,33 1,947 2,044
17. Maciej Janowski Betard Sparta Wrocław 14 73 17 30 17 4 3 0 1 1 128 12 140 1,918 9,14 2,057 1,790
18. Andreas Jonsson Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 17 83 21 28 22 10 0 0 2 0 141 18 159 1,916 8,29 2,222 1,681
19. Matej Zagar truly.work Stal Gorzów 18 93 28 24 25 13 0 0 2 1 157 17 174 1,871 8,72 2,178 1,583
20. Michael Jepsen Jensen forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 9 44 16 9 9 10 0 0 0 0 75 7 82 1,864 8,33 2,115 1,500
21. Peter Kildemand forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 13 73 21 25 14 8 0 0 4 1 127 6 133 1,822 9,77 1,846 1,794
22. Grzegorz Walasek forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 12 46 16 9 14 4 2 0 0 1 80 2 82 1,783 8,89 1,542 2,046
23. Chris Holder Get Well Toruń 12 59 12 20 13 12 1 0 0 1 89 16 105 1,780 7,42 1,828 1,733
24. Adrian Miedziński Get Well Toruń 14 66 15 20 17 10 1 0 3 0 102 15 117 1,773 7,29 2,000 1,531
25. Paweł Przedpełski Get Well Toruń 14 57 14 18 12 11 0 0 2 0 90 11 101 1,772 6,43 2,148 1,433
26. Tobiasz Musielak Fogo Unia Leszno 18 77 24 23 7 15 1 1 2 4 125 11 136 1,766 6,94 2,026 1,500
27. Kenneth Bjerre Fogo Unia Leszno 14 67 23 14 14 15 0 0 1 0 111 7 118 1,761 7,93 1,882 1,636
28. Tomasz Gollob Get Well Toruń 14 58 19 12 11 11 5 0 0 0 92 9 101 1,741 6,57 2,067 1,393
29. Tomas H. Jonasson Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 7 34 11 11 4 4 2 1 1 0 59 0 59 1,735 8,43 1,579 1,933
30. Kacper Gomólski Unia Tarnów 18 75 13 24 24 10 2 1 0 1 111 18 129 1,720 6,17 1,737 1,703
31. Krzysztof Buczkowski Unia Tarnów 16 70 13 20 23 13 0 0 1 0 102 18 120 1,714 6,38 1,771 1,657
32. Fredrik Lindgren Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 8 42 10 12 13 5 1 0 1 0 67 4 71 1,691 8,38 1,900 1,500
33. Grzegorz Zengota Fogo Unia Leszno 18 77 17 20 21 15 1 0 3 0 112 18 130 1,688 6,22 1,725 1,649
34. Przemysław Pawlicki Fogo Unia Leszno 16 70 16 19 16 15 1 0 2 1 102 10 112 1,600 6,38 1,778 1,412
35. Aleksandr Łoktajew Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 18 82 20 16 25 16 3 1 0 1 117 14 131 1,598 6,50 1,707 1,488
36. Rune Holta forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 11 52 7 15 20 6 4 0 0 0 71 12 83 1,596 6,45 1,633 1,546
37. Tomasz Jędrzejak Betard Sparta Wrocław 14 65 13 19 17 15 0 1 0 0 94 9 103 1,585 6,71 1,909 1,250
38. Oskar Fajfer Get Well Toruń 13 45 7 13 12 12 0 0 1 0 59 12 71 1,578 4,54 2,000 1,050
39. Piotr Świderski truly.work Stal Gorzów 18 79 11 18 26 17 6 0 1 0 95 20 115 1,456 5,28 1,526 1,390
40. Troy Batchelor Betard Sparta Wrocław 11 50 5 19 11 14 1 0 0 0 64 5 69 1,380 5,82 1,632 1,226
41. Linus Sundstroem truly.work Stal Gorzów 14 49 7 11 14 17 0 0 0 0 57 10 67 1,367 4,07 1,720 1,000
42. Krystian Pieszczek Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 11 54 9 12 17 8 3 1 4 0 68 5 73 1,352 6,18 1,500 1,214
43. Jurica Pavlic Betard Sparta Wrocław 14 62 8 13 23 18 0 0 0 0 73 9 82 1,323 5,21 1,484 1,161
44. Kamil Adamczewski Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 17 64 7 18 15 16 1 3 3 1 72 11 83 1,297 4,24 1,742 0,879
45. Damian Baliński Fogo Unia Leszno 13 46 4 9 17 13 1 0 2 0 47 10 57 1,239 3,62 1,625 0,818
46. Artur Mroczka Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 14 67 6 16 28 13 2 0 1 1 78 4 82 1,224 5,57 1,394 1,059
47. Mirosław Jabłoński forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 11 52 5 12 19 10 2 1 2 1 58 5 63 1,212 5,27 1,200 1,222
48. Artur Czaja forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 14 61 7 11 19 21 2 0 1 0 62 9 71 1,164 4,43 1,231 1,114
49. Adrian Cyfer truly.work Stal Gorzów 18 61 4 11 25 19 1 0 1 0 59 12 71 1,164 3,28 1,212 1,107
50. Adam Strzelec Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 15 47 3 9 10 22 0 1 2 0 37 12 49 1,043 2,47 1,536 0,316
51. Patryk Dolny Betard Sparta Wrocław 14 45 4 3 17 19 0 1 1 0 35 10 45 1,000 2,50 1,429 0,625
52. Ernest Koza Unia Tarnów 14 45 5 7 6 19 3 1 3 1 35 8 43 0,956 2,50 1,444 0,222
53. Patryk Malitowski Betard Sparta Wrocław 13 39 3 7 9 20 0 0 0 0 32 4 36 0,923 2,46 1,182 0,588
54. Renat Gafurow Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 12 53 3 7 20 14 5 1 1 2 43 4 47 0,887 3,58 1,048 0,781
55. Marcel Szymko Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 14 54 0 4 19 30 0 0 1 0 27 0 27 0,500 1,93 0,667 0,367
56. Dominik Kossakowski Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 14 43 0 1 12 29 1 0 0 0 14 2 16 0,372 1,00 0,583 0,105
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Karol Ząbik Get Well Toruń 1 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 11 2 13 2,600 11,00 2,600 0,000
2. Grigorij Łaguta forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 5 14 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 34 1 35 2,500 11,33 2,364 3,000
3. Wiktor Kułakow Get Well Toruń 4 12 3 3 1 3 1 0 1 0 16 1 17 1,417 4,00 1,571 1,200
4. Mikkel Bech Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 3 14 1 3 5 3 0 0 1 1 14 5 19 1,357 4,67 1,250 1,400
5. Krzysztof Jabłoński Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 7 26 4 5 8 9 0 0 0 0 30 5 35 1,346 4,29 1,722 0,500
6. Tomasz Gapiński truly.work Stal Gorzów 6 22 2 3 11 6 0 0 0 0 23 4 27 1,227 3,83 1,077 1,444
7. Alex Zgardziński Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 5 15 0 4 5 4 2 0 0 0 13 5 18 1,200 2,60 1,500 0,600
8. Zbigniew Suchecki Betard Sparta Wrocław 5 18 1 3 7 6 0 0 1 0 16 4 20 1,111 3,20 1,286 0,500
9. Borys Miturski forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 2 10 0 2 3 4 1 0 0 0 7 1 8 0,800 3,50 1,250 0,500
10. Mikkel Michelsen Fogo Unia Leszno 10 29 3 3 5 16 1 0 1 0 20 3 23 0,793 2,00 0,667 0,929
11. Bartosz Smektała Fogo Unia Leszno 3 9 0 2 1 5 1 0 0 0 5 2 7 0,778 1,67 0,250 1,200
12. Oskar Polis forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 3 12 0 1 4 7 0 0 0 0 6 3 9 0,750 2,00 1,750 0,250
13. Rafał Szombierski forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 3 11 1 1 2 4 3 0 0 0 7 1 8 0,727 2,33 1,333 0,000
14. Mateusz Borowicz Unia Tarnów 7 21 0 2 6 11 1 0 1 0 10 4 14 0,667 1,43 0,429 0,786
15. Rafał Malczewski forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 8 24 2 1 6 12 1 0 2 0 14 1 15 0,625 1,75 0,875 0,500
16. Hubert Łęgowik forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 7 20 0 0 9 11 0 0 0 0 9 1 10 0,500 1,29 0,556 0,455
17. Patryk Beśko Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 3 12 0 0 5 6 1 0 0 0 5 0 5 0,417 1,67 0,375 0,500
18. Damian Dąbrowski Unia Tarnów 1 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0,250 1,00 0,250 0,000
19. Cyprian Szymko Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 5 17 0 0 2 10 4 0 1 0 2 0 2 0,118 0,40 0,250 0,077
20. Aureliusz Bieliński Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 2 8 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
21. Dawid Krzyżanowski Get Well Toruń 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
22. Mike Trzensiok Betard Sparta Wrocław 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
23. Jacob Thorssell Unia Tarnów 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani