WP SportoweFakty.wp.pl – wiadomości sportowe, relacje live, wyniki meczów

Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Jarosław Hampel Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 13 31 20 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 73 2 75 2,419 12,17 2,619 2,000
2. Tai Woffinden Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 94 51 28 11 1 0 0 1 2 220 7 227 2,415 12,22 2,565 2,271
3. Greg Hancock Stal Rzeszów 14 75 45 16 6 5 2 0 0 1 173 5 178 2,373 12,36 2,618 2,171
4. Bartosz Zmarzlik truly.work Stal Gorzów 14 72 39 18 8 7 0 0 0 0 161 7 168 2,333 11,50 2,629 2,054
5. Piotr Protasiewicz Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 12 65 30 22 8 1 1 0 3 0 142 7 149 2,292 11,83 2,389 2,172
6. Martin Vaculik Unia Tarnów 18 95 40 35 14 6 0 0 0 0 204 9 213 2,242 11,33 2,511 2,000
7. Janusz Kołodziej Unia Tarnów 18 88 33 35 14 6 0 0 0 0 183 14 197 2,239 10,17 2,419 2,067
8. Darcy Ward Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 7 45 18 15 6 4 0 0 2 0 90 9 99 2,200 12,86 1,944 2,370
9. Piotr Pawlicki Fogo Unia Leszno 17 78 36 18 15 4 1 1 1 2 159 12 171 2,192 9,35 2,026 2,359
10. Nicki Pedersen Fogo Unia Leszno 17 82 38 23 12 3 3 0 3 0 172 6 178 2,171 10,12 2,237 2,114
11. Maciej Janowski Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 92 36 27 19 6 2 0 2 0 181 16 197 2,141 10,06 2,261 2,022
12. Emil Sajfutdinow Fogo Unia Leszno 16 78 33 21 13 7 3 0 1 0 154 13 167 2,141 9,63 2,382 1,955
13. Paweł Przedpełski Get Well Toruń 17 80 30 25 13 9 0 0 3 0 153 11 164 2,050 9,00 2,326 1,730
14. Leon Madsen Unia Tarnów 16 77 23 20 24 6 2 0 1 1 133 23 156 2,026 8,31 2,308 1,737
15. Peter Kildemand Stal Rzeszów 12 62 25 12 17 1 1 0 6 0 116 8 124 2,000 9,67 2,061 1,931
16. Kenni Larsen Stal Rzeszów 8 37 12 9 10 5 0 0 1 0 64 10 74 2,000 8,00 2,375 1,308
17. Artiom Łaguta MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 14 73 29 15 20 4 4 0 0 1 137 7 144 1,973 9,79 2,147 1,821
18. Niels Kristian Iversen truly.work Stal Gorzów 14 72 18 22 20 8 0 0 2 2 118 19 137 1,903 8,43 2,250 1,556
19. Kenneth Bjerre Unia Tarnów 18 88 28 26 16 18 0 0 0 0 152 13 165 1,875 8,44 1,884 1,867
20. Matej Zagar truly.work Stal Gorzów 14 69 23 18 19 5 3 0 0 1 124 5 129 1,870 8,86 2,156 1,622
21. Grigorij Łaguta Get Well Toruń 17 83 22 30 16 7 2 0 4 2 142 13 155 1,868 8,35 1,952 1,781
22. Grzegorz Zengota Fogo Unia Leszno 17 82 24 24 18 13 1 0 2 0 138 13 151 1,842 8,12 2,046 1,605
23. Chris Holder Get Well Toruń 18 90 22 32 23 10 1 1 1 0 153 12 165 1,833 8,50 2,068 1,609
24. Jason Doyle Get Well Toruń 18 86 21 24 29 10 1 0 1 0 140 15 155 1,802 7,78 1,825 1,783
25. Krzysztof Buczkowski MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 14 77 16 23 31 6 1 0 0 0 125 13 138 1,792 8,93 2,135 1,475
26. Maksym Drabik Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 80 22 21 23 12 0 0 1 1 131 12 143 1,788 7,28 1,816 1,762
27. Przemysław Pawlicki Fogo Unia Leszno 18 83 16 25 21 17 2 0 2 0 119 21 140 1,687 6,61 1,810 1,561
28. Grzegorz Walasek Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 11 52 15 11 11 9 3 1 2 0 78 8 86 1,654 7,09 1,846 1,462
29. Tomasz Gollob MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 14 72 14 24 17 14 3 0 0 0 107 9 116 1,611 7,64 2,243 0,943
30. Michael Jepsen Jensen Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 84 22 21 14 24 1 0 1 1 122 9 131 1,560 6,78 1,744 1,400
31. Aleksandr Łoktajew Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 7 36 4 16 7 6 2 0 1 0 51 5 56 1,556 7,29 1,810 1,200
32. Adrian Miedziński Get Well Toruń 15 62 10 18 17 14 2 0 1 0 83 12 95 1,532 5,53 1,645 1,419
33. Krzysztof Kasprzak truly.work Stal Gorzów 14 65 10 17 22 13 3 0 0 0 86 10 96 1,477 6,14 1,467 1,486
34. Artur Mroczka Unia Tarnów 18 76 13 16 21 25 0 0 0 1 92 18 110 1,447 5,11 1,525 1,361
35. Rafał Okoniewski MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 14 63 12 16 16 17 1 1 0 0 84 7 91 1,444 6,00 2,000 0,793
36. Dawid Lampart Stal Rzeszów 14 67 13 14 20 15 0 1 4 0 87 9 96 1,433 6,21 1,971 0,844
37. Tomasz Jędrzejak Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 77 13 17 24 20 0 2 1 0 97 11 108 1,403 5,39 1,775 1,000
38. Andreas Jonsson Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 12 59 6 15 20 17 1 0 0 0 68 14 82 1,390 5,67 1,417 1,371
39. Linus Sundstroem truly.work Stal Gorzów 11 39 1 12 14 11 1 0 0 0 41 12 53 1,359 3,73 1,536 0,909
40. Tomas H. Jonasson Fogo Unia Leszno 11 37 3 10 11 12 0 0 1 0 40 10 50 1,351 4,44 1,563 1,191
41. Kacper Gomólski Get Well Toruń 17 70 5 18 21 21 1 0 4 0 72 17 89 1,271 4,24 1,553 0,938
42. Adrian Cyfer truly.work Stal Gorzów 14 42 3 8 18 12 1 0 0 0 43 9 52 1,238 3,07 1,455 1,000
43. Vaclav Milik Betard Sparta Wrocław 16 61 3 12 26 15 3 0 2 0 59 16 75 1,230 3,69 1,579 0,652
44. Tobiasz Musielak Fogo Unia Leszno 11 38 4 6 14 13 0 0 1 0 38 8 46 1,211 3,45 1,308 1,000
45. Krystian Pieszczek Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 60 7 12 17 20 0 0 1 3 62 9 71 1,183 4,43 1,214 1,156
46. Tomasz Gapiński truly.work Stal Gorzów 11 44 6 7 12 18 0 0 1 0 44 8 52 1,182 4,00 1,529 0,963
47. Oskar Fajfer Get Well Toruń 17 64 5 10 24 17 1 0 5 2 59 16 75 1,172 3,47 1,033 1,294
48. Krystian Rempała Stal Rzeszów 14 47 5 8 15 17 0 0 1 1 46 9 55 1,170 3,29 1,191 1,154
49. Artur Czaja Stal Rzeszów 14 53 6 11 15 18 0 2 1 0 55 6 61 1,151 3,93 1,333 1,000
50. Karol Baran Stal Rzeszów 9 40 4 8 14 8 0 0 4 2 42 3 45 1,125 4,67 1,391 0,765
51. Daniel Jeleniewski MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 11 37 4 5 8 16 0 1 2 1 30 9 39 1,054 2,73 1,308 0,455
52. Ernest Koza Unia Tarnów 18 62 6 9 14 28 1 0 4 0 50 5 55 0,887 2,78 1,281 0,467
53. Adrian Gała Betard Sparta Wrocław 14 41 1 4 15 16 3 0 2 0 26 9 35 0,854 1,86 0,941 0,792
54. Alex Zgardziński Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 40 3 4 9 22 1 0 1 0 26 4 30 0,750 1,86 0,682 0,833
55. Marcin Nowak MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 14 47 2 9 9 24 3 0 0 0 33 1 34 0,723 2,36 0,727 0,720
56. Bartosz Smektała Fogo Unia Leszno 16 53 0 7 20 24 1 0 1 0 34 4 38 0,717 2,13 0,680 0,750
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Patryk Dudek Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 3 18 6 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 34 6 40 2,222 11,33 3,000 1,923
2. Piotr Świderski truly.work Stal Gorzów 6 20 0 5 7 7 0 0 1 0 17 7 24 1,200 2,83 1,455 0,889
3. Peter Ljung Stal Rzeszów 5 19 1 5 8 5 0 0 0 0 21 1 22 1,158 4,20 0,750 1,455
4. Damian Dróżdż Betard Sparta Wrocław 5 10 0 1 5 4 0 0 0 0 7 1 8 0,800 1,75 1,000 0,000
5. Hubert Łęgowik MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 7 24 0 4 6 11 2 0 0 1 14 3 17 0,708 2,00 0,222 1,000
6. Dominik Kubera Fogo Unia Leszno 3 10 2 0 1 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 0,700 2,33 0,857 0,333
7. Krzysztof Jabłoński Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 4 12 1 0 4 7 0 0 0 0 7 1 8 0,667 1,75 0,875 0,250
8. Mirosław Jabłoński Stal Rzeszów 7 22 0 2 7 7 0 1 5 0 11 3 14 0,636 1,57 0,625 0,643
9. Jurica Pavlic MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 3 10 0 1 2 7 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,400 1,33 0,000 0,400
10. Arkadiusz Madej Unia Tarnów 11 34 0 2 6 25 0 0 0 1 10 1 11 0,324 0,91 0,421 0,200
11. Mike Trzensiok MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 6 16 0 0 3 10 0 0 3 0 3 1 4 0,250 0,50 0,222 0,286
12. Damian Dąbrowski Unia Tarnów 6 14 0 0 2 11 0 1 0 0 2 1 3 0,214 0,33 0,300 0,000
13. Dawid Krzyżanowski Get Well Toruń 4 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,200 0,33 0,000 0,333
14. Patryk Rolnicki Unia Tarnów 2 6 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,167 0,50 0,000 0,167
15. Wiktor Kułakow Unia Tarnów 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
16. Mateusz Rujner MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
17. Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen Betard Sparta Wrocław 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
18. Paweł Wolender Get Well Toruń 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
19. Łukasz Sówka Stal Rzeszów 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
20. Adam Strzelec Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani