WP SportoweFakty.wp.pl – wiadomości sportowe, relacje live, wyniki meczów

Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 18 88 54 17 11 4 0 0 1 1 207 11 218 2,477 11,50 2,691 2,283
2. Tai Woffinden Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 95 56 22 11 5 1 0 0 0 223 6 229 2,411 12,39 2,563 2,255
3. Jason Doyle Falubaz Zielona Góra 18 97 43 30 13 7 0 0 4 0 202 17 219 2,258 11,22 2,234 2,280
4. Grigorij Łaguta ROW Rybnik 13 70 30 22 10 3 5 0 0 0 144 11 155 2,214 11,08 2,645 1,872
5. Greg Hancock Get Well Toruń 18 92 39 29 15 7 2 0 0 0 190 12 202 2,196 10,56 2,364 2,042
6. Janusz Kołodziej Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 14 75 36 22 11 3 1 0 1 1 163 0 163 2,173 11,64 2,278 2,077
7. Krzysztof Kasprzak Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 18 89 23 42 15 8 0 0 1 0 168 24 192 2,157 9,33 2,432 1,889
8. Piotr Protasiewicz Falubaz Zielona Góra 18 97 36 32 19 6 3 0 1 0 191 17 208 2,144 10,61 2,125 2,163
9. Chris Holder Get Well Toruń 18 91 39 22 19 10 0 0 0 1 180 14 194 2,132 10,00 2,600 1,674
10. Patryk Dudek Falubaz Zielona Góra 18 99 41 29 16 7 3 0 1 2 197 11 208 2,101 10,94 2,306 1,900
11. Emil Sajfutdinow Fogo Unia Leszno 7 34 12 9 10 3 0 0 0 0 64 5 69 2,029 9,14 2,438 1,667
12. Martin Vaculik Get Well Toruń 18 93 34 26 20 11 1 0 1 0 174 12 186 2,000 9,67 2,089 1,917
13. Niels Kristian Iversen Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 18 86 27 29 19 11 0 0 0 0 158 13 171 1,988 8,78 2,000 1,976
14. Vaclav Milik Betard Sparta Wrocław 16 78 20 31 19 8 0 0 0 0 141 14 155 1,987 8,81 2,114 1,824
15. Nicki Pedersen Fogo Unia Leszno 11 54 23 14 9 6 1 0 1 0 106 1 107 1,982 9,64 2,133 1,792
16. Antonio Lindbaeck MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 13 69 26 17 12 12 1 0 1 0 124 9 133 1,928 9,54 2,103 1,800
17. Paweł Przedpełski Get Well Toruń 18 78 24 21 15 17 0 0 1 0 129 17 146 1,872 7,17 2,250 1,474
18. Artiom Łaguta MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 13 62 25 13 13 6 3 0 2 0 114 2 116 1,871 8,77 1,893 1,853
19. Leon Madsen Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 13 66 20 19 16 7 0 1 2 1 114 9 123 1,864 8,77 2,000 1,710
20. Krzysztof Buczkowski MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 13 64 12 21 22 8 0 1 0 0 100 19 119 1,859 7,69 2,382 1,267
21. Grzegorz Zengota Fogo Unia Leszno 14 72 14 28 20 8 0 1 1 0 118 14 132 1,833 8,43 1,912 1,763
22. Tomasz Gollob MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 12 49 13 15 10 9 1 0 1 0 79 10 89 1,816 6,58 2,206 0,933
23. Kenneth Bjerre Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 14 76 24 19 22 11 0 0 0 0 132 5 137 1,803 9,43 1,973 1,641
24. Przemysław Pawlicki Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 18 81 19 21 25 15 0 0 1 0 124 19 143 1,765 6,89 1,975 1,561
25. Matej Zagar Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 17 76 15 24 24 11 1 0 0 1 117 17 134 1,763 6,88 1,917 1,625
26. Rune Holta ROW Rybnik 14 65 16 15 24 7 1 1 1 0 102 12 114 1,754 7,29 2,063 1,455
27. Max Fricke ROW Rybnik 13 66 17 18 20 8 2 0 0 1 107 7 114 1,727 8,23 1,882 1,563
28. Rafał Okoniewski MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 14 67 16 21 15 15 0 0 0 0 105 10 115 1,716 7,50 2,143 1,250
29. Maciej Janowski Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 86 15 26 30 11 2 0 2 0 127 17 144 1,674 7,06 1,781 1,578
30. Piotr Pawlicki Fogo Unia Leszno 14 69 16 20 19 10 1 0 3 0 107 6 113 1,638 7,64 1,818 1,472
31. Tomasz Jędrzejak Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 81 19 19 23 17 2 0 1 0 118 11 129 1,593 6,56 1,683 1,500
32. Adrian Miedziński Get Well Toruń 18 80 13 20 32 9 1 0 5 0 111 16 127 1,588 6,17 1,632 1,548
33. Andreas Jonsson ROW Rybnik 13 65 12 18 24 9 0 1 0 1 96 6 102 1,569 7,38 1,667 1,486
34. Krystian Pieszczek Falubaz Zielona Góra 18 76 22 13 19 17 2 1 2 0 111 8 119 1,566 6,17 1,389 1,725
35. Andriej Karpow Falubaz Zielona Góra 18 84 8 25 26 21 3 0 0 1 100 22 122 1,452 5,56 1,791 1,098
36. Peter Kildemand Fogo Unia Leszno 12 52 9 11 16 11 0 1 4 0 65 8 73 1,404 5,42 1,462 1,346
37. Tobiasz Musielak Fogo Unia Leszno 12 52 4 12 19 12 0 0 4 1 55 14 69 1,327 4,58 1,821 0,750
38. Szymon Woźniak Betard Sparta Wrocław 17 68 5 17 26 19 0 0 1 0 75 15 90 1,324 4,41 1,469 1,194
39. Kacper Woryna ROW Rybnik 12 53 9 12 12 20 0 0 0 0 63 7 70 1,321 5,25 1,385 1,259
40. Marcin Nowak MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 14 48 3 14 13 15 2 0 0 1 50 13 63 1,313 3,57 1,476 1,185
41. Michael Jepsen Jensen Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 18 62 6 12 21 21 1 0 1 0 63 18 81 1,307 3,50 1,588 0,964
42. Kacper Gomólski Get Well Toruń 17 56 1 15 21 15 1 0 3 0 54 15 69 1,232 3,18 1,516 0,880
43. Adrian Cyfer Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 18 53 1 9 22 19 1 0 1 0 43 14 57 1,076 2,39 1,357 0,760
44. Damian Baliński ROW Rybnik 13 49 4 7 17 17 1 0 3 0 43 9 52 1,061 3,31 1,200 0,917
45. Bartosz Smektała Fogo Unia Leszno 14 46 5 6 12 21 1 0 1 0 39 7 46 1,000 2,79 1,000 1,000
46. Mikkel Michelsen Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 14 60 3 12 15 27 2 0 1 0 48 9 57 0,950 3,43 1,065 0,828
47. Piotr Świderski Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 14 50 3 7 14 24 1 0 1 0 37 9 46 0,920 2,64 1,000 0,846
48. Damian Dróżdż Betard Sparta Wrocław 17 56 5 5 13 29 1 0 3 0 38 6 44 0,786 2,24 1,167 0,346
49. Robert Chmiel ROW Rybnik 14 38 1 6 9 20 1 0 1 0 24 5 29 0,763 1,71 0,700 0,833
50. Arkadiusz Madej Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 11 37 3 2 4 26 0 0 1 1 17 1 18 0,487 1,55 0,700 0,235
51. Patryk Rolnicki Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 13 40 1 4 6 24 2 1 2 0 17 1 18 0,450 1,31 0,611 0,318
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Rafał Szombierski ROW Rybnik 2 6 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 12 0 12 2,000 6,00 2,000 0,000
2. Maksym Drabik Betard Sparta Wrocław 5 25 8 6 5 6 0 0 0 0 41 3 44 1,760 8,20 1,400 1,850
3. Jarosław Hampel Falubaz Zielona Góra 12 23 6 4 5 8 0 0 0 0 31 4 35 1,522 6,20 1,733 1,125
4. Peter Ljung MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 5 23 2 4 11 4 0 0 1 1 25 4 29 1,261 5,00 1,625 1,067
5. Krystian Rempała Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 4 18 3 2 5 7 0 0 0 1 18 3 21 1,167 4,50 1,444 0,889
6. Mateusz Rujner MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 5 15 2 2 3 7 0 0 0 1 13 3 16 1,067 2,60 1,333 0,000
7. Dominik Kubera Fogo Unia Leszno 7 22 3 3 6 7 2 0 1 0 21 2 23 1,046 3,00 1,111 1,000
8. Troy Batchelor ROW Rybnik 1 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 1,000 3,00 1,000 0,000
9. Daniel Kaczmarek Fogo Unia Leszno 7 20 3 4 1 11 1 0 0 0 18 2 20 1,000 2,57 1,385 0,286
10. Kamil Wieczorek ROW Rybnik 3 6 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 5 1 6 1,000 2,50 1,000 1,000
11. Rafał Karczmarz Cash Broker Stal Gorzów 1 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 3 1,000 2,00 1,000 0,000
12. Nick Morris Betard Sparta Wrocław 3 9 0 1 4 1 2 0 1 0 6 2 8 0,889 2,00 0,000 1,143
13. Alex Zgardziński Falubaz Zielona Góra 6 19 0 3 7 9 0 0 0 0 13 3 16 0,842 2,17 0,769 1,000
14. Norbert Krakowiak Get Well Toruń 3 8 0 1 2 3 0 0 2 0 4 2 6 0,750 1,33 1,000 0,000
15. Adrian Gała Betard Sparta Wrocław 14 36 1 5 6 16 7 0 0 1 19 6 25 0,694 1,46 0,957 0,231
16. Artur Mroczka Get Well Toruń 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,667 1,00 0,000 0,667
17. Sebastian Niedźwiedź Falubaz Zielona Góra 12 35 1 2 10 21 1 0 0 0 17 4 21 0,600 1,42 0,867 0,400
18. Mike Trzensiok MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 9 24 2 0 5 15 2 0 0 0 11 0 11 0,458 1,22 0,556 0,400
19. Dawid Krzyżanowski Get Well Toruń 3 9 0 0 2 7 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0,333 0,67 0,333 0,333
20. Aleksandr Łoktajew Falubaz Zielona Góra 3 7 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,286 0,33 0,667 0,000
21. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński Get Well Toruń 11 29 0 0 4 25 0 0 0 0 4 2 6 0,207 0,36 0,067 0,357
22. Justin Sedgmen Falubaz Zielona Góra 3 6 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,167 0,33 0,500 0,000
23. Marcin Kościelski Get Well Toruń 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani