Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Leon Madsen Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 18 97 50 29 16 0 0 0 2 0 224 13 237 2,443 12,44 2,479 2,408
2. Bartosz Zmarzlik Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 14 78 42 25 7 2 0 0 2 0 183 5 188 2,410 13,07 2,553 2,275
3. Emil Sajfutdinow Fogo Unia Leszno 18 86 47 22 9 6 0 0 1 1 194 9 203 2,361 10,78 2,548 2,182
4. Martin Vaculik RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 18 94 38 36 15 4 1 0 0 0 201 17 218 2,319 11,17 2,348 2,292
5. Artiom Łaguta MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 14 63 32 16 12 2 0 0 1 0 140 4 144 2,286 11,67 2,452 2,125
6. Jason Doyle eWinner Apator Toruń 14 75 33 29 8 3 1 0 1 0 165 6 171 2,280 11,79 2,371 2,200
7. Janusz Kołodziej Fogo Unia Leszno 18 83 36 19 21 6 1 0 0 0 167 19 186 2,241 9,28 2,191 2,293
8. Tai Woffinden Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 72 35 18 10 9 0 0 0 0 151 8 159 2,208 10,79 2,161 2,244
9. Grigorij Łaguta Motor Lublin 9 48 17 18 11 0 0 0 1 1 98 6 104 2,167 10,89 2,192 2,136
10. Maksym Drabik Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 88 33 30 16 7 2 0 0 0 175 13 188 2,136 9,72 2,356 1,907
11. Piotr Pawlicki Fogo Unia Leszno 18 90 42 21 16 8 2 0 1 0 184 8 192 2,133 10,22 2,250 2,022
12. Nicki Pedersen RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 62 19 24 16 1 0 0 1 1 121 5 126 2,032 9,31 2,032 2,032
13. Mikkel Michelsen Motor Lublin 14 75 27 22 14 12 0 0 0 0 139 12 151 2,013 9,93 1,973 2,053
14. Kenneth Bjerre MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 14 75 28 18 16 13 0 0 0 0 136 13 149 1,987 9,71 2,111 1,872
15. Maciej Janowski Betard Sparta Wrocław 16 79 28 20 18 12 0 0 1 0 142 13 155 1,962 8,88 2,049 1,868
16. Szymon Woźniak Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 13 62 21 18 12 11 0 0 0 0 111 10 121 1,952 8,54 2,206 1,643
17. Patryk Dudek RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 18 90 33 19 23 13 0 0 2 0 160 14 174 1,933 8,89 2,156 1,711
18. Fredrik Lindgren Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 17 89 31 26 15 17 0 0 0 0 160 9 169 1,899 9,41 1,978 1,818
19. Bartosz Smektała Fogo Unia Leszno 18 72 24 15 19 12 1 0 1 0 121 13 134 1,861 6,72 1,795 1,939
20. Przemysław Pawlicki MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 14 66 18 17 21 7 2 0 1 0 109 10 119 1,803 7,79 2,029 1,563
21. Max Fricke Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 81 13 24 37 7 0 0 0 0 124 22 146 1,803 6,89 2,023 1,553
22. Krzysztof Buczkowski MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 14 64 17 19 13 11 2 0 2 0 102 13 115 1,797 7,29 2,152 1,419
23. Michael Jepsen Jensen RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 18 86 24 19 24 19 0 0 0 0 134 19 153 1,779 7,44 2,119 1,455
24. Niels Kristian Iversen eWinner Apator Toruń 14 68 18 20 20 9 0 0 1 0 114 6 120 1,765 8,14 1,818 1,714
25. Matej Zagar Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 18 91 17 34 25 12 2 0 1 0 144 10 154 1,692 8,00 1,756 1,630
26. Krzysztof Kasprzak Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 14 72 13 20 28 10 1 0 0 0 107 14 121 1,681 7,64 1,800 1,568
27. Chris Holder eWinner Apator Toruń 14 68 15 23 15 15 0 0 0 0 106 8 114 1,677 7,57 2,081 1,194
28. Anders Thomsen Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 11 51 10 15 14 8 2 0 1 1 74 11 85 1,667 6,73 1,539 1,800
29. Paweł Miesiąc Motor Lublin 14 68 16 18 21 13 0 0 0 1 105 7 112 1,647 7,50 1,703 1,581
30. Jarosław Hampel Fogo Unia Leszno 14 63 11 14 22 13 2 0 0 1 83 16 99 1,571 5,93 1,970 1,133
31. Wiktor Lampart Motor Lublin 14 57 11 14 17 15 0 0 0 0 78 10 88 1,544 5,57 1,750 1,280
32. Dominik Kubera Fogo Unia Leszno 18 73 15 16 21 20 0 0 1 0 98 14 112 1,534 5,44 1,333 1,730
33. Antonio Lindbaeck MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 13 62 6 20 20 12 1 0 1 2 78 16 94 1,516 6,00 1,571 1,471
34. Piotr Protasiewicz RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 18 84 14 21 30 16 0 1 2 0 114 13 127 1,512 6,33 1,614 1,400
35. Jakub Jamróg Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 65 7 21 19 17 0 0 1 0 82 15 97 1,492 4,56 1,710 1,294
36. Jack Holder eWinner Apator Toruń 14 64 9 11 24 16 2 0 2 0 73 16 89 1,391 5,21 1,323 1,455
37. Gleb Czugunow Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 61 12 14 15 18 0 0 2 0 79 4 83 1,361 4,65 1,600 1,129
38. Rune Holta eWinner Apator Toruń 9 31 3 10 10 7 1 0 0 0 39 3 42 1,355 4,33 1,467 1,250
39. Adrian Miedziński Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 18 77 9 17 23 23 0 1 4 0 84 17 101 1,312 4,67 1,452 1,143
40. Brady Kurtz Fogo Unia Leszno 18 69 8 14 27 20 0 0 0 0 79 11 90 1,304 4,65 1,472 1,121
41. Wiktor Trofimow jr Motor Lublin 14 44 5 8 13 17 0 0 1 0 44 13 57 1,296 3,14 1,546 1,046
42. Michał Gruchalski Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 18 60 9 11 17 17 2 1 2 1 66 11 77 1,283 3,67 1,296 1,273
43. Dawid Lampart Motor Lublin 14 46 4 12 14 13 0 0 1 2 50 7 57 1,239 3,85 1,174 1,304
44. Vaclav Milik Betard Sparta Wrocław 13 43 5 10 8 17 1 0 2 0 43 10 53 1,233 3,31 1,409 1,048
45. Robert Lambert Motor Lublin 12 44 4 12 11 17 0 0 0 0 47 7 54 1,227 3,92 1,444 1,077
46. Paweł Przedpełski Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 18 70 8 17 16 28 0 0 1 0 74 11 85 1,214 4,11 1,286 1,143
47. Andreas Jonsson Motor Lublin 13 40 5 5 17 11 0 0 2 0 42 5 47 1,175 3,82 0,938 1,333
48. Przemysław Liszka Betard Sparta Wrocław 16 46 2 10 13 21 0 0 0 0 39 11 50 1,087 2,44 1,250 0,909
49. Rafał Karczmarz Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 14 61 10 8 12 30 0 1 0 0 58 7 65 1,066 4,14 1,400 0,742
50. Norbert Kościuch eWinner Apator Toruń 13 30 2 4 10 13 0 0 1 0 24 7 31 1,033 2,18 1,059 1,000
51. Marcin Turowski MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 14 43 2 9 12 19 0 0 1 0 36 7 43 1,000 2,57 0,952 1,046
52. Norbert Krakowiak RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 18 53 5 6 18 19 2 1 2 0 45 8 53 1,000 2,50 1,482 0,500
53. Peter Kildemand Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 13 48 3 8 14 20 0 1 2 0 39 8 47 0,979 3,00 1,360 0,565
54. Jakub Miśkowiak Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 18 51 5 6 12 28 0 0 0 0 39 7 46 0,902 2,17 1,143 0,609
55. Mateusz Bartkowiak Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 12 34 3 3 3 24 1 0 0 0 18 3 21 0,618 1,50 0,647 0,588
56. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński eWinner Apator Toruń 14 49 1 7 8 31 1 0 1 0 25 3 28 0,571 1,79 0,808 0,304
57. Damian Pawliczak RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 16 37 1 4 6 26 0 0 0 0 17 3 20 0,541 1,31 0,667 0,421
58. Maksymilian Bogdanowicz eWinner Apator Toruń 12 31 0 0 7 22 0 0 2 0 7 1 8 0,258 0,58 0,214 0,294
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Jaimon Lidsey Fogo Unia Leszno 5 6 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 8 2 10 1,667 4,00 0,000 1,667
2. Roman Lachbaum MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 10 4 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 6 1,500 4,00 1,500 0,000
3. Martin Smolinski RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 3 8 0 1 4 3 0 0 0 0 6 3 9 1,125 2,00 1,250 1,000
4. Frederik Jakobsen Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 3 5 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,800 2,00 1,000 0,500
5. Damian Dróżdż Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 18 5 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,800 2,00 0,000 0,800
6. Patryk Rolnicki MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 8 25 2 2 4 12 1 0 2 0 14 4 18 0,720 1,75 1,000 0,364
7. Mateusz Tonder RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 13 25 1 3 6 15 0 0 0 0 15 2 17 0,680 1,67 0,667 0,692
8. Kamil Wieczorek MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 11 19 1 0 6 11 1 0 0 0 9 1 10 0,526 1,29 0,700 0,333
9. Patryk Wojdyło Betard Sparta Wrocław 4 5 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,200 0,50 0,333 0,000
10. Kamil Pytlewski Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
11. Adam Ellis Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 4 5 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
12. Sebastian Niedźwiedź RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 6 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
13. Filip Nizgorski eWinner Apator Toruń 6 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
14. Alan Szczotka Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 7 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani