Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Wadim Tarasienko Cellfast Wilki Krosno 10 46 30 11 4 0 1 0 0 0 116 6 122 2,652 11,60 2,720 2,571
2. Jaimon Lidsey Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 5 25 16 5 2 1 1 0 0 0 60 1 61 2,440 12,00 2,600 2,200
3. Eduard Krcmar Cellfast Wilki Krosno 9 42 13 18 8 3 0 0 0 0 83 18 101 2,405 9,22 2,375 2,444
4. Patryk Wojdyło Cellfast Wilki Krosno 10 38 18 9 8 2 0 0 1 0 80 9 89 2,342 8,00 2,350 2,333
5. Andriej Karpow Cellfast Wilki Krosno 10 47 22 11 12 1 0 0 1 0 100 10 110 2,340 10,00 2,583 2,087
6. Oskar Polis OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 8 40 18 13 6 1 0 0 1 1 86 7 93 2,325 10,75 2,650 2,000
7. Sam Masters OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 9 44 18 15 8 2 0 0 1 0 92 9 101 2,296 10,22 2,250 2,350
8. Marcus Birkemose SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 8 40 21 6 8 1 1 0 3 0 83 6 89 2,225 10,38 2,750 1,875
9. Kevin Woelbert SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 9 47 20 14 11 1 0 0 1 0 99 5 104 2,213 11,00 2,211 2,214
10. Mads Hansen OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 9 40 12 13 10 5 0 0 0 0 72 14 86 2,150 8,00 2,450 1,850
11. Damian Dróżdż Cellfast Wilki Krosno 9 41 18 10 7 4 0 0 2 0 81 7 88 2,146 9,00 1,857 2,450
12. Rene Bach OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 10 47 15 16 11 5 0 0 0 0 88 10 98 2,085 8,80 2,261 1,917
13. Dawid Lampart RzTŻ Rzeszów 9 47 18 14 8 3 1 2 1 0 90 6 96 2,043 10,00 2,300 1,852
14. Adam Ellis RzTŻ Rzeszów 4 21 7 8 3 2 0 0 0 1 40 2 42 2,000 10,00 2,100 1,909
15. Patrick Hansen RzTŻ Rzeszów 10 54 12 23 12 3 1 1 1 1 94 12 106 1,963 9,40 2,148 1,778
16. Hubert Łęgowik OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 10 49 14 16 10 7 1 0 1 0 84 12 96 1,959 8,40 2,160 1,750
17. Kenneth Hansen RzTŻ Rzeszów 5 22 4 9 6 3 0 0 0 0 36 7 43 1,955 7,20 1,833 2,100
18. Lukas Fienhage Wolfe Wittstock 8 43 13 14 8 7 1 0 0 0 75 6 81 1,884 9,38 2,381 1,409
19. Szymon Szlauderbach Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 5 24 6 8 5 4 0 1 0 0 39 4 43 1,792 7,80 2,000 1,546
20. Bartłomiej Kowalski Cellfast Wilki Krosno 8 26 5 6 10 3 0 1 1 0 37 6 43 1,654 4,63 1,643 1,667
21. Max Dilger Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 5 22 3 6 11 1 1 0 0 0 32 3 35 1,591 6,40 1,727 1,455
22. Filip Hjelmland SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 5 24 5 8 6 5 0 0 0 0 37 1 38 1,583 7,40 1,643 1,500
23. Marcin Jędrzejewski Cellfast Wilki Krosno 9 30 3 9 11 7 0 0 0 0 38 8 46 1,533 4,22 1,737 1,182
24. Patryk Rolnicki RzTŻ Rzeszów 6 26 4 8 6 6 1 1 0 0 34 5 39 1,500 5,67 1,929 1,000
25. Dawid Stachyra RzTŻ Rzeszów 10 41 9 9 9 12 0 0 1 1 54 7 61 1,488 5,40 1,826 1,056
26. Damian Baliński Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 9 41 7 8 17 6 2 0 1 0 54 3 57 1,390 6,00 1,765 1,125
27. Sandro Wasserman Wolfe Wittstock 9 45 6 11 19 7 0 0 2 0 59 3 62 1,378 6,56 1,333 1,429
28. Steven Mauer Wolfe Wittstock 9 44 7 10 13 14 0 0 0 0 54 6 60 1,364 6,00 1,680 0,947
29. Keynan Rew Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 10 46 5 15 12 14 0 0 0 0 57 3 60 1,304 5,70 1,546 1,083
30. Kacper Pludra Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 6 23 3 6 7 7 0 0 0 0 28 2 30 1,304 4,67 1,000 1,500
31. Lukas Baumann Wolfe Wittstock 7 29 4 5 10 8 1 0 1 0 32 4 36 1,241 4,57 1,500 0,818
32. Lars Skupień SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 7 34 1 10 11 7 1 2 1 1 34 7 41 1,206 4,86 1,533 0,947
33. Marcin Kościelski Wolfe Wittstock 8 31 1 8 11 9 0 0 1 1 30 5 35 1,129 3,75 1,071 1,177
34. Robert Chmiel SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 6 26 4 4 7 10 1 0 0 0 27 2 29 1,115 4,50 0,429 1,368
35. Ben Ernst Wolfe Wittstock 8 33 5 4 10 14 0 0 0 0 33 3 36 1,091 4,13 1,063 1,118
36. Zbigniew Suchecki SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 6 25 2 5 6 11 0 0 1 0 22 5 27 1,080 3,67 0,818 1,286
37. Anders Rowe Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 9 38 3 8 11 14 2 0 0 0 36 3 39 1,026 4,00 0,933 1,087
38. Krzysztof Sadurski Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 8 26 1 3 9 13 0 0 0 0 18 4 22 0,846 2,25 1,250 0,500
39. Mateusz Panicz SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 8 25 0 4 3 11 1 3 2 1 11 1 12 0,480 1,38 0,583 0,385
40. Jakub Stojanowski RzTŻ Rzeszów 7 25 0 1 9 11 3 0 1 0 11 0 11 0,440 1,57 0,571 0,273
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Ilja Czałow RzTŻ Rzeszów 1 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 1 15 3,000 14,00 3,000 0,000
2. Bartosz Smektała Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 3 14 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1 41 2,929 13,33 3,000 2,833
3. Robert Lambert Wolfe Wittstock 3 16 12 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 39 0 39 2,438 13,00 2,438 0,000
4. Wiktor Jasiński SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 3 13 7 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 26 1 27 2,077 8,67 2,077 0,000
5. Damian Pawliczak OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 3 13 2 6 2 2 0 1 0 0 20 5 25 1,923 6,67 2,125 1,600
6. Mathias Thoernblom Cellfast Wilki Krosno 1 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 8 1 9 1,800 8,00 0,000 1,800
7. Roman Lachbaum RzTŻ Rzeszów 3 16 4 5 3 3 1 0 0 0 25 3 28 1,750 8,33 1,200 2,000
8. Bjarne Pedersen OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 2 9 0 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 12 3 15 1,667 6,00 1,667 1,667
9. Mateusz Cierniak Cellfast Wilki Krosno 2 6 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 8 1 9 1,500 4,00 0,000 1,500
10. Kamil Wieczorek Cellfast Wilki Krosno 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 1,500 2,00 0,000 1,500
11. Mateusz Tonder OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 3 12 4 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 17 0 17 1,417 5,67 1,167 1,667
12. Matias Nielsen SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 3 12 1 4 3 4 0 0 0 0 14 2 16 1,333 4,67 1,600 0,000
13. Jakub Osyczka OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 6 17 3 3 4 6 1 0 0 0 19 2 21 1,235 3,17 1,444 1,000
14. Marcin Rempała RzTŻ Rzeszów 1 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 1,000 3,00 1,000 0,000
15. Wiaczesław Monachow Wolfe Wittstock 5 16 0 3 5 4 2 0 1 1 11 5 16 1,000 2,20 1,571 0,556
16. Sebastian Niedźwiedź OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1,000 1,00 0,000 1,000
17. Marcel Kajzer Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 6 20 1 3 7 9 0 0 0 0 16 3 19 0,950 2,67 0,818 1,111
18. Marcin Turowski RzTŻ Rzeszów 2 7 0 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 5 1 6 0,857 2,50 1,667 0,250
19. Mateusz Majcher RzTŻ Rzeszów 7 20 2 1 6 5 1 0 5 0 14 3 17 0,850 2,00 1,400 0,300
20. Stanisław Burza RzTŻ Rzeszów 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,667 1,00 0,000 0,667
21. Celina Liebmann Wolfe Wittstock 2 5 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 2 1 3 0,600 1,00 0,600 0,000
22. Marcel Krzykowski OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 4 13 1 1 1 8 1 0 1 0 6 1 7 0,539 1,50 1,000 0,143
23. Jakub Poczta SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 5 17 0 4 1 7 1 0 4 0 9 0 9 0,529 1,80 0,750 0,462
24. Andriej Rozaliuk Wolfe Wittstock 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,500 1,00 0,000 0,500
25. Kacper M. Grzelak SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 2 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,500 1,00 0,000 0,500
26. Valentin Grobauer Wolfe Wittstock 2 6 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,333 1,00 0,000 0,500
27. Oskar Rowecki OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 5 16 0 1 2 11 1 0 1 0 4 1 5 0,313 0,80 0,500 0,200
28. Bartosz Szymura SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 1 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,250 1,00 0,000 0,250
29. Hubert Ścibak Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 3 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,200 0,50 0,333 0,000
30. Patryk Zieliński RzTŻ Rzeszów 4 11 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,091 0,25 0,000 0,167
31. Michael Haertel Wolfe Wittstock 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
32. Arkadiusz Pawlak Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
33. Kacper Przybylski Cellfast Wilki Krosno 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani