WP SportoweFakty.wp.pl – wiadomości sportowe, relacje live, wyniki meczów

Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Denis Gizatullin Stal-Met Kolejarz Opole 9 50 32 8 5 2 0 1 2 0 117 4 121 2,420 13,00 2,393 2,455
2. Sam Masters TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 7 34 20 7 5 2 0 1 0 0 79 3 82 2,412 11,29 2,474 2,333
3. Mirosław Jabłoński HAWA Start Gniezno 16 78 43 18 11 6 0 0 0 0 176 10 186 2,385 11,00 2,622 2,171
4. Marcin Nowak HAWA Start Gniezno 16 75 27 32 12 3 0 0 0 1 157 20 177 2,360 9,81 2,460 2,263
5. Kevin Woelbert Stal-Met Kolejarz Opole 10 55 27 15 10 2 1 0 0 0 121 5 126 2,291 12,10 2,429 2,148
6. Robert Lambert Speed Car Motor Lublin 7 38 18 11 6 2 0 0 1 0 82 4 86 2,263 11,71 2,100 2,321
7. Daniel Jeleniewski Speed Car Motor Lublin 16 76 33 26 9 5 1 0 2 0 160 11 171 2,250 10,00 2,472 2,050
8. Bjarne Pedersen Speed Car Motor Lublin 16 76 29 30 11 5 1 0 0 1 158 10 168 2,211 9,88 2,436 1,973
9. David Bellego KSM Krosno 12 64 28 21 10 4 0 0 1 0 136 5 141 2,203 11,33 2,467 1,971
10. Eduard Krcmar HAWA Start Gniezno 15 70 28 23 12 6 0 0 0 1 142 12 154 2,200 9,47 2,111 2,294
11. Paweł Miesiąc Speed Car Motor Lublin 16 75 23 25 18 4 1 1 3 0 137 24 161 2,147 8,56 2,487 1,816
12. Adam Skórnicki Kolejarz Rawicz 9 44 17 14 11 1 1 0 0 0 90 2 92 2,091 10,00 2,429 1,783
13. Adrian Gała HAWA Start Gniezno 12 52 22 9 13 5 2 0 1 0 97 10 107 2,058 8,08 2,609 1,621
14. Kamil Brzozowski TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 14 68 16 28 14 9 0 0 1 0 118 17 135 1,985 8,43 2,265 1,706
15. Frederik Jakobsen Naturalna Medycyna PSŻ Poznań 12 65 27 16 14 7 0 1 0 0 127 2 129 1,985 10,58 2,161 1,824
16. Oliver Berntzon HAWA Start Gniezno 9 43 12 13 11 6 0 0 0 1 73 12 85 1,977 8,11 2,087 1,850
17. Krzysztof Jabłoński HAWA Start Gniezno 10 43 8 19 9 7 0 0 0 0 71 13 84 1,954 7,10 2,348 1,500
18. Łukasz Sówka TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 13 57 16 11 25 5 0 0 0 0 95 14 109 1,912 7,31 2,273 1,417
19. Władimir Borodulin Naturalna Medycyna PSŻ Poznań 14 62 18 20 17 3 2 1 1 0 111 7 118 1,903 7,93 2,194 1,613
20. Patryk Dolny TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 14 68 19 21 14 13 0 0 0 1 113 15 128 1,882 8,07 1,849 1,914
21. Sebastian Niedźwiedź Kolejarz Rawicz 6 32 11 8 6 3 2 0 2 1 55 4 59 1,844 9,17 1,619 2,273
22. Adrian Gomólski Stal-Met Kolejarz Opole 11 55 12 23 12 6 1 0 1 0 94 7 101 1,836 8,55 1,885 1,793
23. Mateusz Borowicz Naturalna Medycyna PSŻ Poznań 14 73 23 20 16 9 5 0 0 0 125 6 131 1,795 8,93 2,114 1,500
24. Zbigniew Suchecki TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 10 46 8 18 14 5 1 0 0 0 74 7 81 1,761 7,40 1,682 1,833
25. Mariusz Fierlej KSM Krosno 11 42 15 8 6 4 3 2 3 1 67 6 73 1,738 6,09 2,080 1,235
26. Stanisław Burza Speed Car Motor Lublin 12 50 13 10 15 9 2 1 0 0 74 10 84 1,680 6,17 1,936 1,263
27. Ilja Czałow KSM Krosno 12 59 13 20 12 7 2 0 4 1 91 8 99 1,678 7,58 1,759 1,600
28. Valentin Grobauer Kolejarz Rawicz 6 32 6 12 9 3 2 0 0 0 51 2 53 1,656 8,50 2,000 1,313
29. Adam Ellis TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 8 37 9 10 9 6 0 0 2 2 56 5 61 1,649 7,00 1,429 1,783
30. Mariusz Puszakowski KSM Krosno 10 45 11 10 14 7 1 0 2 0 67 6 73 1,622 6,70 1,737 1,539
31. Michał Łopaczewski Stal-Met Kolejarz Opole 9 41 6 13 11 7 2 0 2 0 55 8 63 1,537 6,11 1,905 1,150
32. Maciej Kuciapa Speed Car Motor Lublin 9 37 7 7 14 5 2 0 2 0 49 7 56 1,514 5,44 1,565 1,429
33. Marcel Kajzer Naturalna Medycyna PSŻ Poznań 13 60 7 17 14 16 1 0 5 0 69 12 81 1,350 5,31 1,353 1,346
34. Daniel Pytel Naturalna Medycyna PSŻ Poznań 14 59 5 13 22 13 4 0 1 1 63 15 78 1,322 4,50 1,367 1,276
35. Patryk Fajfer HAWA Start Gniezno 11 39 6 7 12 11 0 2 1 0 44 7 51 1,308 4,00 1,546 1,000
36. Damian Stalkowski HAWA Start Gniezno 13 49 4 9 23 9 1 3 0 0 53 11 64 1,306 4,08 1,586 0,900
37. Arkadiusz Pawlak Kolejarz Rawicz 11 53 6 10 20 13 0 1 3 0 58 9 67 1,264 5,27 1,520 1,036
38. Marcin Rempała Stal-Met Kolejarz Opole 11 42 2 9 14 13 2 0 2 0 38 10 48 1,143 3,45 1,211 1,087
39. Przemysław Liszka Naturalna Medycyna PSŻ Poznań 12 45 7 7 9 19 0 0 2 1 44 5 49 1,089 3,67 1,048 1,125
40. Wojciech Lisiecki KSM Krosno 11 47 3 8 20 15 0 0 1 0 45 6 51 1,085 4,09 1,000 1,191
41. Maksymilian Bogdanowicz TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 9 31 3 6 8 11 0 0 3 0 29 4 33 1,065 3,22 1,286 0,882
42. Marek Lutowicz Kolejarz Rawicz 12 52 5 7 19 19 0 1 1 0 48 7 55 1,058 4,00 1,185 0,920
43. Jarosław Krzywosz Stal-Met Kolejarz Opole 8 29 3 6 6 12 1 1 0 0 27 3 30 1,035 3,38 1,273 0,889
44. Adrian Bialk KSM Krosno 12 45 6 5 15 15 2 0 2 0 43 3 46 1,022 3,58 1,000 1,042
45. Rafał Konopka Kolejarz Rawicz 8 34 0 2 14 17 0 0 1 0 18 3 21 0,618 2,25 0,750 0,546
46. Kamil Brzeziński Speed Car Motor Lublin 10 34 0 5 6 20 0 0 2 1 16 3 19 0,559 1,60 0,706 0,412
47. Oskar Nocuń KSM Krosno 12 34 0 0 10 19 2 0 1 2 10 3 13 0,382 0,83 0,500 0,278
48. Kamil Kamiński Stal-Met Kolejarz Opole 12 33 0 1 9 16 3 2 1 1 11 1 12 0,364 0,92 0,588 0,125
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Kenneth Hansen TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 3 13 6 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 28 1 29 2,231 9,33 2,111 2,500
2. Oskar Bober Speed Car Motor Lublin 7 31 12 6 9 3 1 0 0 0 57 7 64 2,065 8,14 2,294 1,786
3. Damian Dróżdż KSM Krosno 4 22 7 8 4 2 0 0 1 0 41 2 43 1,955 10,25 1,800 2,083
4. Richie Worrall Kolejarz Rawicz 3 17 4 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 28 3 31 1,824 9,33 1,600 1,917
5. Jesper Soegaard Stal-Met Kolejarz Opole 2 10 2 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 18 0 18 1,800 9,00 2,200 1,400
6. Steve Worrall Kolejarz Rawicz 4 20 5 7 3 1 0 0 1 3 32 2 34 1,700 8,00 2,000 1,000
7. Jonas Davidsson HAWA Start Gniezno 2 9 3 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 14 1 15 1,667 7,00 2,200 1,000
8. Patrick Hansen Stal-Met Kolejarz Opole 1 6 1 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 9 0 9 1,500 9,00 1,500 0,000
9. Martin Smolinski Speed Car Motor Lublin 1 5 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 7 0 7 1,400 7,00 0,000 1,400
10. Kamil Nowacki TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 7 23 3 5 6 8 1 0 0 0 25 7 32 1,391 3,57 1,500 1,222
11. Jonas Jeppesen TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 1 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 1,250 5,00 0,000 1,250
12. Robert Chmiel Stal-Met Kolejarz Opole 1 4 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 1 5 1,250 4,00 1,250 0,000
13. Norbert Krakowiak HAWA Start Gniezno 5 17 1 5 5 4 0 0 2 0 18 3 21 1,235 3,60 1,375 1,111
14. Marcel Studziński TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 7 22 4 2 9 5 2 0 0 0 25 2 27 1,227 3,57 1,300 1,167
15. Josh Bates Kolejarz Rawicz 1 5 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 6 0 6 1,200 6,00 0,000 1,200
16. Lars Skupień Kolejarz Rawicz 1 5 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 5 1 6 1,200 5,00 1,200 0,000
17. Stanisław Mielniczuk Kolejarz Rawicz 4 21 3 2 11 1 0 0 3 1 24 1 25 1,191 6,00 1,091 1,300
18. Dawid Stachyra Stal-Met Kolejarz Opole 4 16 2 2 6 5 1 0 0 0 16 2 18 1,125 4,00 1,167 1,100
19. Kasper Lykke Nielsen Naturalna Medycyna PSŻ Poznań 2 6 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 5 1 6 1,000 2,50 1,000 1,000
20. Roland Benko Kolejarz Rawicz 2 5 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 5 1,000 2,00 2,500 0,000
21. Kevin Fajfer Naturalna Medycyna PSŻ Poznań 4 12 0 3 2 5 0 0 2 0 8 3 11 0,917 2,00 1,667 0,667
22. Wojciech Pilarski Naturalna Medycyna PSŻ Poznań 6 21 4 1 2 10 0 1 1 0 16 1 17 0,810 2,67 0,929 0,571
23. Jędrzej Zając TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 5 15 0 1 6 8 0 0 0 0 8 4 12 0,800 1,60 1,222 0,167
24. Emil Peroń Speed Car Motor Lublin 10 32 3 3 7 14 1 1 2 0 22 3 25 0,781 2,20 1,063 0,500
25. Przemysław Giera Kolejarz Rawicz 9 23 0 2 7 11 1 0 1 1 11 1 12 0,522 1,22 0,692 0,300
26. Tomasz Rempała Stal-Met Kolejarz Opole 1 4 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0,500 2,00 0,000 0,500
27. Maciej Kuromonow Speed Car Motor Lublin 8 26 2 1 4 17 0 2 0 0 12 0 12 0,462 1,50 0,500 0,417
28. Tomasz Olczak Stal-Met Kolejarz Opole 4 12 0 1 3 2 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 0,417 1,25 0,556 0,000
29. Bartosz Tyras Naturalna Medycyna PSŻ Poznań 5 12 0 0 4 5 1 0 2 0 4 1 5 0,417 0,80 0,500 0,333
30. Dawid Jona Kolejarz Rawicz 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,000 0,333
31. Ondrej Smetana Stal-Met Kolejarz Opole 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,000 0,333
32. Tomasz Dutka Kolejarz Rawicz 4 10 0 0 3 7 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0,300 0,75 0,400 0,200
33. Mateusz Adamczewski Naturalna Medycyna PSŻ Poznań 3 8 0 0 2 5 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,250 0,67 0,000 0,333
34. Jakub Osyczka HAWA Start Gniezno 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
35. Łukasz Przedpełski Naturalna Medycyna PSŻ Poznań 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
36. Miłosz Wypior Kolejarz Rawicz 3 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani