Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. David Bellego SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 13 66 40 13 7 5 0 0 1 0 153 8 161 2,439 11,77 2,733 2,194
2. Kamil Brzozowski Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 16 78 30 28 15 4 1 0 0 0 161 15 176 2,256 10,06 2,216 2,293
3. Kevin Woelbert OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 11 53 25 12 11 3 1 0 1 0 110 9 119 2,245 10,00 2,214 2,280
4. Tero Aarnio Speedway Wanda Kraków 12 34 14 12 6 0 0 0 1 1 72 4 76 2,235 10,29 2,313 2,167
5. Andreas Lyager Polonia Piła 10 53 24 16 9 3 0 0 0 1 113 5 118 2,226 11,30 2,150 2,273
6. Tomas H. Jonasson Polonia Piła 8 41 18 13 5 1 1 0 3 0 85 6 91 2,220 10,63 2,333 2,059
7. Marcin Nowak SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 15 73 19 31 18 4 0 0 1 0 137 25 162 2,219 9,13 2,316 2,114
8. Josh Grajczonek Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 16 78 30 25 16 5 1 1 0 0 156 17 173 2,218 9,75 2,472 2,000
9. Bjarne Pedersen OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 14 70 27 22 17 3 0 0 1 0 142 8 150 2,143 10,14 2,257 2,029
10. Eduard Krcmar SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 15 70 27 19 12 12 0 0 0 0 131 15 146 2,086 8,73 2,395 1,719
11. Andriej Karpow Wilki Krosno 13 66 26 25 5 3 3 0 1 4 133 4 137 2,076 10,23 2,361 1,733
12. Jaimon Lidsey Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 10 53 23 14 9 6 1 0 0 0 106 4 110 2,076 10,60 2,048 2,094
13. Luke Becker Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 7 39 13 13 6 5 0 0 2 0 71 9 80 2,051 10,14 2,063 2,044
14. Marcin Jędrzejewski Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 11 51 19 10 17 4 1 0 0 0 94 10 104 2,039 8,55 2,071 2,000
15. Dimitri Berge Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 15 67 25 20 11 8 3 0 0 0 126 10 136 2,030 9,00 2,379 1,763
16. Rene Bach Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 13 62 20 17 16 7 0 0 1 1 110 13 123 1,984 8,46 2,161 1,807
17. Oskar Polis OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 9 41 9 15 11 3 2 0 1 0 68 13 81 1,976 7,56 2,154 1,893
18. Hubert Łęgowik OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 12 51 19 11 9 10 0 0 2 0 88 11 99 1,941 7,33 2,069 1,773
19. Michał Szczepaniak OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 10 48 15 14 10 9 0 0 0 0 83 8 91 1,896 8,30 1,880 1,913
20. Jonas Jeppesen Polonia Piła 7 32 2 19 5 5 0 0 1 0 49 11 60 1,875 7,00 2,000 1,818
21. Władimir Borodulin SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 13 62 20 19 14 5 0 2 1 1 112 4 116 1,871 8,62 2,000 1,765
22. Damian Baliński Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 8 40 11 11 8 4 0 1 5 0 63 7 70 1,750 7,88 1,800 1,667
23. Robert Miśkowiak SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 8 36 12 8 6 3 5 0 2 0 58 5 63 1,750 7,25 1,955 1,429
24. Nicklas Porsing Wilki Krosno 10 51 10 15 17 7 0 0 2 0 77 9 86 1,686 7,70 1,767 1,571
25. Paweł Hlib Wilki Krosno 7 30 7 6 9 4 1 1 2 0 42 7 49 1,633 6,00 1,000 2,267
26. Patryk Wojdyło OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 12 43 11 11 7 12 1 0 1 0 62 8 70 1,628 5,17 1,667 1,591
27. Denis Gizatullin OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 7 32 8 5 12 5 0 0 2 0 46 6 52 1,625 6,57 1,529 1,733
28. Oskar Bober Polonia Piła 10 44 13 10 7 10 0 0 4 0 66 5 71 1,614 6,60 1,889 1,423
29. Edward Mazur Wilki Krosno 12 51 11 14 10 8 5 0 2 1 71 8 79 1,549 5,92 1,774 1,200
30. Mateusz Świdnicki Wilki Krosno 11 47 9 11 15 12 0 0 0 0 64 7 71 1,511 5,82 1,313 1,613
31. Karol Baran Polonia Piła 6 30 4 10 9 5 1 0 0 1 41 4 45 1,500 6,83 1,222 1,619
32. Arkadiusz Pawlak Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 11 47 7 13 14 8 0 0 5 0 61 8 69 1,468 5,55 1,480 1,455
33. Stanisław Burza Speedway Wanda Kraków 10 54 8 16 22 4 1 0 3 1 78 0 78 1,444 7,80 1,371 1,579
34. Marek Lutowicz SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 11 36 5 9 9 8 1 0 4 0 42 8 50 1,389 3,82 1,588 1,211
35. Marcel Kajzer SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 8 35 4 8 11 9 1 1 1 0 39 9 48 1,371 4,88 1,435 1,250
36. Szymon Szlauderbach Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 12 55 9 13 17 13 0 2 1 0 70 5 75 1,364 5,83 1,308 1,414
37. Kacper Pludra Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 12 49 4 13 17 10 1 3 1 0 55 10 65 1,327 4,58 1,320 1,333
38. Michał Curzytek SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 15 47 7 6 16 10 0 0 5 3 49 10 59 1,255 3,27 1,577 0,857
39. Lars Skupień Wilki Krosno 9 35 7 6 6 11 1 1 2 1 39 2 41 1,171 4,33 1,000 1,300
40. Damian Lotarski OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 13 40 0 11 13 15 1 0 0 0 35 10 45 1,125 2,69 1,143 1,105
41. Tomasz Orwat Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 14 47 4 9 18 12 3 0 1 0 48 4 52 1,106 3,43 1,200 1,000
42. Dominik Kossakowski Speedway Wanda Kraków 8 38 1 10 18 7 0 2 0 0 41 0 41 1,079 5,86 1,353 0,857
43. Piotr Gryszpiński Polonia Piła 11 35 4 5 9 13 1 1 2 0 31 4 35 1,000 2,82 1,125 0,895
44. Krzysztof Sadurski Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 12 30 2 4 9 11 1 0 2 1 23 2 25 0,833 1,92 0,643 1,000
45. Nikodem Bartoch Polonia Piła 8 30 4 0 10 12 0 0 4 0 22 2 24 0,800 2,75 0,818 0,790
46. Mateusz Pacek Speedway Wanda Kraków 11 51 0 2 22 22 1 2 2 0 26 1 27 0,529 2,36 0,600 0,462
47. Patryk Zieliński Wilki Krosno 13 34 1 3 6 23 0 0 1 0 15 1 16 0,471 1,15 0,438 0,500
48. Krystian Stefanów Speedway Wanda Kraków 11 44 1 3 8 12 12 1 5 2 17 0 17 0,386 1,55 0,364 0,409
49. Łukasz Szczęsny Speedway Wanda Kraków 6 29 0 2 6 17 2 2 0 0 10 0 10 0,345 1,67 0,200 0,500
50. Dawid Kołodziej Speedway Wanda Kraków 8 34 0 0 10 18 1 0 2 0 10 1 11 0,324 1,25 0,273 0,417
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Dominik Kubera Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 1 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 17 2,833 17,00 2,833 0,000
2. Marcel Szymko Polonia Piła 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 1 14 2,800 13,00 2,800 0,000
3. Norbert Magosi Wilki Krosno 1 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 3 13 2,600 10,00 0,000 2,600
4. Brady Kurtz Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 3 15 9 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 37 0 37 2,467 12,33 2,300 2,800
5. Patryk Fajfer Polonia Piła 1 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 2 11 2,200 9,00 2,200 0,000
6. Valentin Grobauer Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 9 2 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 15 4 19 2,111 7,50 2,500 1,800
7. Patryk Rolnicki Wilki Krosno 5 24 11 6 2 2 1 0 2 0 47 2 49 2,042 9,40 2,063 2,000
8. Rasmus Jensen Polonia Piła 1 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 2,000 10,00 2,000 0,000
9. Ricky Wells Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 7 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 10 4 14 2,000 5,00 3,000 0,667
10. Mads Hansen OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 5 24 8 6 8 2 0 0 0 0 44 3 47 1,958 8,80 2,231 1,636
11. Max Dilger Polonia Piła 3 13 5 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 23 2 25 1,923 7,67 2,400 0,333
12. Matic Ivacic Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 5 20 7 4 5 3 0 1 0 0 34 1 35 1,750 6,80 2,154 1,000
13. Josh Pickering Wilki Krosno 2 12 4 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 20 0 20 1,667 10,00 1,833 1,500
14. Przemysław Liszka OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 1 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 1,667 5,00 1,667 0,000
15. Erik Riss OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 2 9 2 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 12 2 14 1,556 6,00 1,600 1,500
16. Lasse Bjerre Wilki Krosno 1 6 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 1,500 9,00 0,000 1,500
17. Patrick Hansen Wilki Krosno 5 26 3 9 9 3 1 0 0 1 36 3 39 1,500 7,20 1,867 1,000
18. Damian Dróżdż SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 3 14 4 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 20 1 21 1,500 6,67 1,667 1,200
19. Jonas Davidsson Wilki Krosno 3 14 3 3 4 3 1 0 0 0 19 1 20 1,429 6,33 1,800 1,222
20. Michael Haertel Speedway Wanda Kraków 2 12 2 3 4 2 1 0 0 0 16 1 17 1,417 8,00 1,143 1,800
21. Mateusz Tonder Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 8 27 3 9 6 6 1 1 1 0 33 5 38 1,407 4,13 1,643 1,154
22. Nick Skorja Wilki Krosno 4 20 4 4 5 5 0 0 2 0 25 3 28 1,400 6,25 1,500 1,300
23. Sebastian Niedźwiedź Speedway Wanda Kraków 4 20 4 4 6 2 3 0 0 1 26 1 27 1,350 6,50 1,500 1,200
24. Petr Chlupac Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 3 11 0 4 3 3 0 0 1 0 11 3 14 1,273 3,67 0,750 1,571
25. Jordan Stewart Speedway Wanda Kraków 3 12 2 3 3 1 1 0 2 0 15 0 15 1,250 5,00 1,500 0,750
26. Igor Kononow Speedway Wanda Kraków 1 5 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 1,200 6,00 0,000 1,200
27. Keynan Rew Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 2 7 0 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 6 2 8 1,143 3,00 1,600 0,000
28. Patryk Dolny Polonia Piła 4 16 1 3 5 4 0 0 3 0 14 2 16 1,000 3,50 1,222 0,714
29. Paweł Staniszewski Polonia Piła 2 5 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 5 0 5 1,000 2,50 1,667 0,000
30. Wojciech Lisiecki Speedway Wanda Kraków 7 24 0 4 12 6 1 0 1 0 20 3 23 0,958 4,00 0,250 1,100
31. Philip Hellstroem-Baengs Polonia Piła 3 12 2 1 2 6 0 1 0 0 10 1 11 0,917 3,33 0,000 0,917
32. Adrian Woźniak SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 4 12 0 1 5 4 2 0 0 0 7 3 10 0,833 1,75 1,000 0,000
33. Matej Kus Speedway Wanda Kraków 1 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0,750 3,00 0,000 0,750
34. Marcel Studziński Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 6 20 2 2 2 8 5 0 1 0 12 3 15 0,750 2,00 1,286 0,462
35. Mateusz Jagła Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 4 14 0 2 3 3 1 0 3 0 7 3 10 0,714 1,75 0,833 0,000
36. Todd Kurtz Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,333 0,000
37. Adrian Bialk OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 2 6 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,333 0,50 0,000 0,333
38. Krystian Iwański Polonia Piła 1 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0,250 1,00 0,250 0,000
39. Paweł Nagibin Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
40. Facundo Albin Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 1 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
41. Mateusz Rząsa Wilki Krosno 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
42. Marcin Rempała Wilki Krosno 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
43. Sindy Weber Polonia Piła 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani