KokpitKibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Tenis
  • Zimowe
40:44
Nr Zawodnik 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Suma
9 Andrzej Lebiediew A. Lebiediew Andrzej Lebiediew 1* 2 2 3 3 3 14 +1
10 Frederik Jakobsen F. Jakobsen Frederik Jakobsen 3 1* 3 2 0 1 10 +1
11 Hans Andersen H. Andersen Hans Andersen 2 3 1 1* 2* 1 10 +2
12 Kasper Andersen K. Andersen Kasper Andersen 0 0 0 3 0 3
13 Bastian  Pedersen B. Pedersen Bastian Pedersen 1 0 1 1 0 3
Nr Zawodnik 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Suma
1 Anders Thomsen A. Thomsen Anders Thomsen 0 d 3 3 2 3 11
2 Nicolai Klindt N. Klindt Nicolai Klindt 2 3 1* 0 1* 2 9 +2
3 Mads Hansen M. Hansen Mads Hansen 3 2 3 3 2* 0 13 +1
4 Benjamin Basso B. Basso Benjamin Basso 1* 2* 1 2 0 6 +2
5 Jonas Knudsen J. Knudsen Jonas Knudsen 0 2 u 1 2* 5 +1
Bieg 14
Team Fjelsted 40
4 : 2
44 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Mads Hansen 0
  • Andrzej Lebiediew 3
  • Nicolai Klindt 2
  • Hans Andersen 1
Bieg 13
Team Fjelsted 36
1 : 5
42 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Frederik Jakobsen 1
  • Anders Thomsen 3
  • Bastian Pedersen 0
  • Jonas Knudsen 2
Bieg 12
Team Fjelsted 35
3 : 3
37 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Nicolai Klindt 1
  • Andrzej Lebiediew 3
  • Anders Thomsen 2
  • Frederik Jakobsen 0
Bieg 11
Team Fjelsted 32
5 : 1
34 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Hans Andersen 2
  • Jonas Knudsen 1
  • Andrzej Lebiediew 3
  • Benjamin Basso 0
Bieg 10
Team Fjelsted 27
1 : 5
33 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Anders Thomsen 3
  • Bastian Pedersen 1
  • Mads Hansen 2
  • Kasper Andersen 0
Bieg 9
Team Fjelsted 26
4 : 2
28 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Bastian Pedersen 1
  • Benjamin Basso 2
  • Kasper Andersen 3
  • Jonas Knudsen u
Bieg 8
Team Fjelsted 22
3 : 3
26 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Frederik Jakobsen 2
  • Nicolai Klindt 0
  • Hans Andersen 1
  • Mads Hansen 3
Bieg 7
Team Fjelsted 19
2 : 4
23 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Anders Thomsen 3
  • Kasper Andersen 0
  • Benjamin Basso 1
  • Andrzej Lebiediew 2
Bieg 6
Team Fjelsted 17
3 : 3
19 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Bastian Pedersen 0
  • Jonas Knudsen 2
  • Frederik Jakobsen 3
  • Nicolai Klindt 1
Bieg 5
Team Fjelsted 14
1 : 5
16 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Mads Hansen 3
  • Kasper Andersen 0
  • Benjamin Basso 2
  • Hans Andersen 1
Bieg 4
Team Fjelsted 13
3 : 3
11 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Frederik Jakobsen 1
  • Nicolai Klindt 3
  • Andrzej Lebiediew 2
  • Anders Thomsen d
Bieg 3
Team Fjelsted 10
4 : 2
8 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Jonas Knudsen 0
  • Hans Andersen 3
  • Mads Hansen 2
  • Bastian Pedersen 1
Bieg 2
Team Fjelsted 6
3 : 3
6 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Benjamin Basso 1
  • Frederik Jakobsen 3
  • Nicolai Klindt 2
  • Kasper Andersen 0
Bieg 1
Team Fjelsted 3
3 : 3
3 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
  • Andrzej Lebiediew 1
  • Anders Thomsen 0
  • Hans Andersen 2
  • Mads Hansen 3

 

Relacja na podstawie dmusport.dk

Zobacz również
    Team Fjelsted Team Fjelsted 40
    Nr Zawodnik 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Suma
    9 Andrzej Lebiediew A. Lebiediew Andrzej Lebiediew 1* 2 2 3 3 3 14 +1
    10 Frederik Jakobsen F. Jakobsen Frederik Jakobsen 3 1* 3 2 0 1 10 +1
    11 Hans Andersen H. Andersen Hans Andersen 2 3 1 1* 2* 1 10 +2
    12 Kasper Andersen K. Andersen Kasper Andersen 0 0 0 3 0 3
    13 Bastian  Pedersen B. Pedersen Bastian Pedersen 1 0 1 1 0 3
    Sønderjylland Elite Speedway Sønderjylland Elite Speedway 44
    Nr Zawodnik 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Suma
    1 Anders Thomsen A. Thomsen Anders Thomsen 0 d 3 3 2 3 11
    2 Nicolai Klindt N. Klindt Nicolai Klindt 2 3 1* 0 1* 2 9 +2
    3 Mads Hansen M. Hansen Mads Hansen 3 2 3 3 2* 0 13 +1
    4 Benjamin Basso B. Basso Benjamin Basso 1* 2* 1 2 0 6 +2
    5 Jonas Knudsen J. Knudsen Jonas Knudsen 0 2 u 1 2* 5 +1