Szyszkowski Speedway Cup
23 lip 2016 15:00
Zakończony
1. | AKŻ Waleczne Orły Gniezno | 24 | |
2. | Old Boys Bydgoszcz | 20 | |
3. | Maszewski GKM Grudziądz | 19 | |
4. | Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 18 | |
5. | Team Orzeł Łódź | 16 | |
6. | Szyszkowski Team Grudziądz | 16 | |
7. | Agroltech Team Leszno | 12 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
AKŻ Waleczne Orły Gniezno
24
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Przemysław Nowak | - | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | Tomasz Kowalski | 3 | 2* | - | - | 2* | 1 | 8+2 | |
17 | Błażej Skrzeszewski | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Old Boys Bydgoszcz
20
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Michał Bartoszak | 1 | 1 | - | - | 2* | 2 | 6+1 | |
4 | Krzysztof Urban | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | 3 | - | 11 | |
16 | Jarosław Rejek | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Maszewski GKM Grudziądz
19
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Krzysztof Walczyk | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2* | 0 | 12+1 | |
10 | Krzysztof Watkowski | 2 | - | w | - | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
19 | Jacek Jaworski | w | 0 | 0 |
Racing Team Bydgoszcz
18
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Radosław Maciejewski | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 3 | 12 | |
12 | Dariusz Nowak | 0 | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
20 | Aleksander Ślebioda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Team Orzeł Łódź
16
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Robert Filler | - | 1 | - | u/- | - | - | 1 | |
8 | Piotr Filler | 1 | - | 0 | - | w | w | 1 | |
18 | Grzegorz Chryniewicz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
Szyszkowski Team Grudziądz
16
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Andrzej Wnęk | 2* | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 6+1 | |
14 | Dariusz Szawliński | 3 | 2 | 1 | w | 1 | 3 | 10 | |
21 | Patryk Frankiewicz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Agroltech Team Leszno
12
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Chudziak | 0 | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
2 | Maria Przybyłek | - | d | - | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | |
15 | Karol Juchniewicz | 2 | 0 | 3 | w | 5 |
Bieg 21
Bieg 20
Bieg 19
Bieg 18
Bieg 17
Bieg 16
Bieg 15
Bieg 14
Bieg 13
Bieg 12
Bieg 11
Bieg 10
Bieg 9
Bieg 8
Bieg 7
Bieg 6
Bieg 5
Bieg 4
Bieg 3
Bieg 2
Bieg 1