Turniej Par Gniezno Cup
20 sie 2016 15:00
Zakończony
1. | Speedway Team Piła | 24 | |
2. | AKŻ Brenno | 23 | |
3. | AKŻ Waleczne Orły Gniezno | 22 | |
4. | Old Boys Bydgoszcz | 22 | |
5. | Team Lubuski | 19 | |
6. | Agroltech Team Leszno | 3 | |
7. | Szyszkowski Team Grudziądz | 0 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
Speedway Team Piła
24
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Mariusz Wesołowski | 0 | 3 | 2* | 2 | 7+1 | |||
17 | Radosław Maciejewski | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | 11 | ||
18 | Jarosław Rejek | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 6 |
AKŻ Brenno
23
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Andrzej Wnęk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Krzysztof Piszlewicz | - | - | - | - | 0 | |||
12 | Mateusz Durkowiak | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 |
AKŻ Waleczne Orły Gniezno
22
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Tomasz Kowalski | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2* | 9+1 | |||
8 | Przemysław Nowak | 2 | 3 | u | 3 | 8 | |||
9 | Błażej Skrzeszewski | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
Old Boys Bydgoszcz
22
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Sebastian Drzewiecki | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |||
5 | Mariusz Adrych | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | |||
6 | Dariusz Kamiński | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Team Lubuski
19
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Witold Wybudowski | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |||
14 | Leszek Nowicki | 2 | 3 | w | 3 | 8 | |||
15 | Paweł Ignaszak | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Agroltech Team Leszno
3
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcin Nowak | u | 3 | 3 | |||||
2 | Robert Chudziak | 0 | |||||||
3 | Karol Juchniewicz | 0 |
Szyszkowski Team Grudziądz
0
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Krzysztof Watkowski | 0 | |||||||
20 | Dariusz Szawliński | 0 | |||||||
21 | Patryk Frankiewicz | 0 |
Bieg 21
Bieg 20
Bieg 16
Bieg 13
Bieg 12
Bieg 9
Bieg 6
Bieg 5
Bieg 3
Bieg 2
Bieg 1
Bieg 11
Bieg 14
Bieg 15
Bieg 18
Wyścig dodatkowy o III miejsce