DMPJ: Grupa B
20 cze 2018 17:00
Zakończony
1. | Orlen Oil Motor Lublin | 25 | |
2. | Unia Tarnów | 23 | |
3. | H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź | 21 | |
4. | Innpro ROW Rybnik | 19 | |
5. | Stal Rzeszów | 19 | |
6. | Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa | 13 | |
7. | KSM Krosno | 5 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
Orlen Oil Motor Lublin
25
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil Peroń | 1 | 1 | 2* | w | 4+1 | |||
2 | Wiktor Lampart | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | |||
3 | Oskar Bober | 3 | 3 | 2* | 2* | 10+2 |
Unia Tarnów
23
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Patryk Rolnicki | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | |||
11 | Dawid Rempała | 2 | w | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||
12 | Mateusz Cierniak | 2* | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8+1 |
H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
21
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Eryk Borczuch | t | 1 | 2* | - | 3+1 | |||
20 | Jakub Miśkowiak | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |||
21 | Mateusz Błażykowski | 2 | 1 | - | 3 | 6 | |||
28 | Maciej Kuromonow | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Innpro ROW Rybnik
19
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Robert Chmiel | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |||
17 | Lars Skupień | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |||
18 | Przemysław Giera | 0 | 2* | 1 | 0 | 3+1 |
Stal Rzeszów
19
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Arkadiusz Potoniec | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2* | 10+1 | |||
5 | Michał Curzytek | 0 | 3 | 2 | w | 5 | |||
6 | Mateusz Rząsa | 2* | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4+1 |
Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa
13
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Bartosz Świącik | 2 | - | 1 | 2* | 5+1 | |||
14 | Michał Gruchalski | t | 3 | w | w | 3 | |||
15 | Mateusz Świdnicki | w | 0 | - | 3 | 3 | |||
26 | Adrian Woźniak | d | 1 | 1 | 2 |
KSM Krosno
5
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Daniel Bajor | w | 1 | d | 1 | 2 | |||
8 | Konrad Stec | ns | ns | ns | ns | 0 | |||
9 | Krystian Stefanów | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Bieg 21 69.23 sek.
Bieg 20 72.17 sek.
2
2
1
Bieg 19 70.16 sek.
4
3
6
4
1
42
21
3
1
8
Bieg 18 68.74 sek.
Bieg 17 71.18 sek.
1
1
1
Bieg 16 69.04 sek.
Bieg 15 69.00 sek.
16
11
1
2
2
Bieg 14 69.50 sek.
2
5
3
2
1
Bieg 13 70.49 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 12 69.88 sek.
Bieg 11 67.71 sek.
Bieg 10 68.28 sek.
Bieg 9 70.27 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 8 67.94 sek.
Bieg 7 68.12 sek.
10
4
6
1
1
Bieg 6 68.88 sek.
8
3
3
2
5
Bieg 5 70.11 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 4 67.95 sek.
Bieg 3 68.99 sek.
10
6
3
5
2
Bieg 2 68.64 sek.
Bieg 1 68.48 sek.
Start
1
3
4
2
5
5
2
4
4
4
3
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1