DMPJ: Grupa 4 (półfinał)
22 sie 2018 16:30
Zakończony
1. | Ultrapur Start Gniezno | 22 | |
2. | ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz | 20 | |
3. | Unia Tarnów | 20 | |
4. | Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 20 | |
5. | Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils | 18 | |
6. | Fogo Unia Leszno | 13 | |
7. | Orlen Oil Motor Lublin | 12 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
Ultrapur Start Gniezno
22
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Norbert Krakowiak | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2* | 10+1 | |||
8 | Maksymilian Bogdanowicz | 2* | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10+1 | |||
9 | Damian Stalkowski | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
24 | Michał Lewandowski | 0 |
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
20
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Denis Zieliński | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | |||
17 | Kamil Wieczorek | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | 8 | |||
18 | Damian Lotarski | 0 | - | 1 | w | 1 | |||
27 | Dawid Wawrzyniak | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
Unia Tarnów
20
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Mateusz Cierniak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | |||
20 | Przemysław Konieczny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
21 | Patryk Rolnicki | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
20
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Dominik Kossakowski | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |||
14 | Karol Żupiński | 3 | 1 | 2* | 3 | 9+1 | |||
15 | Marcin Turowski | 2 | 2 | 2* | 1 | 7+1 |
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
18
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Oleg Michaiłow | 2 | 1 | 2* | 1 | 6+1 | |||
5 | Elvis Avgucevics | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
6 | Artiom Trofimow | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
Fogo Unia Leszno
13
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Szymon Szlauderbach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |||
11 | Kacper Pludra | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |||
12 | Krzysztof Sadurski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Orlen Oil Motor Lublin
12
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktor Lampart | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | |||
2 | Miłosz Cichy | 0 | d | w | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | Kacper Gosik | w | 0 | w | 1 | 1 |
Bieg 21 71.51 sek.
6
1
2
1
3
Bieg 20 71.08 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 19 70.86 sek.
Bieg 18 70.44 sek.
Bieg 17 71.04 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 16 70.23 sek.
4
4
6
5
4
Bieg 15 70.44 sek.
Bieg 14 70.15 sek.
Bieg 13 70.97 sek.
7
8
1
1
3
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 12 70.86 sek.
Bieg 11 70.92 sek.
Bieg 10 69.25 sek.
Bieg 9 70.49 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 8 69.41 sek.
Bieg 7 69.84 sek.
Bieg 6 69.72 sek.
Bieg 5 71.47 sek.
7
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 4 71.02 sek.
Bieg 3 69.80 sek.
Bieg 2 69.32 sek.
Bieg 1 69.52 sek.
Start
1
1
2
1
1
4
3
1
2
1
3
2
2
2
2
3