Liga duńska
19 wrz 2018 19:00
Zakończony
1. | Region Varde Elitesport | 40 | |
2. | Slangerup Speedway | 34 | |
3. | Holsted Tigers | 33 | |
4. | Team Fjelsted | 29 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
Region Varde Elitesport
40
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hans Andersen | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | ||
2 | Mads Korneliussen | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | ||
3 | Mikkel Bech | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | ||
4 | Thomas Joergensen | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |||
5 | Mads Hansen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||
6 | Michael Thyme | 0 |
Slangerup Speedway
34
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikkel Michelsen | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | |
2 | Andreas Lyager | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | |
3 | Kevin Woelbert | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Jonas Seifert-Salk | d | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
5 | Linus Ekloef | 3 | 1 | - | 4 | ||||
6 | Marius Nielsen | 0 |
Holsted Tigers
33
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicki Pedersen | 2 | 0 | w | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | |
2 | Rasmus Jensen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Nicolai Klindt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
4 | Jonas Jeppesen | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | |||
5 | Sam Jensen | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||
6 | Sebastian Mortensen | 0 |
Team Fjelsted
29
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Kildemand | 3 | w | d | 2* | 3 | 0 | 8+1 | |
2 | Frederik Jakobsen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||
3 | Anders Thomsen | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | ||
4 | Tero Aarnio | 1 | 3 | w | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
5 | Christian Thaysen | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | ||||
6 | Benjamin Basso | 0 |
Bieg 22
Bieg 21
Bieg 20
Bieg 19
2
1
1
Bieg 18
Bieg 17
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 16
Bieg 15
1
1
1
Bieg 14
1
2
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 13
Bieg 12
Bieg 11
Bieg 10
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 9
Bieg 8
Bieg 7
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 6
Bieg 5
Bieg 4
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 3
Bieg 2
Bieg 1
1
Start
1
Bieg dodatkowy o 2 miejsce