DMPJ: Grupa B
16 maj 2017 16:00
Zakończony
1. | Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa | 26 | |
2. | ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz | 22 | |
3. | KS Apator Toruń | 21 | |
4. | Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 19 | |
5. | Ultrapur Start Gniezno | 18 | |
6. | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 12 | |
7. | #OrzechowaOsada PSŻ Poznań | 7 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa
26
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartosz Świącik | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |||
2 | Michał Gruchalski | 2* | 3 | 1 | - | 6+1 | |||
3 | Mateusz Świdnicki | 2* | 2* | - | - | 4+2 | |||
22 | Oskar Polis | 3 | t | 3 | 3 | 9 |
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
22
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Kamil Wieczorek | t | 3 | 2* | 3 | 8+1 | |||
14 | Mateusz Rujner | 3 | 2* | 3 | 2 | 10+1 | |||
15 | Mike Trzensiok | t | 3 | t | d | 3 | |||
26 | Dawid Wawrzyniak | 1 | 0 | 1 |
KS Apator Toruń
21
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Daniel Kaczmarek | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | |||
17 | Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
18 | Marcin Kościelski | 2* | 2* | 0 | 3 | 7+2 |
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
19
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Dominik Kossakowski | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | |||
5 | Aureliusz Bieliński | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||
6 | Marcin Turowski | 2* | 1 | 2 | 2* | 7+2 |
Ultrapur Start Gniezno
18
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Damian Stalkowski | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | |||
11 | Kevin Fajfer | 1 | 2 | 2* | 0 | 5+1 | |||
12 | Patryk Fajfer | 2 | d | 3 | 1 | 6 |
Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
12
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Mateusz Jagła | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |||
8 | Patryk Sitarek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |||
9 | Tomasz Orwat | 0 |
#OrzechowaOsada PSŻ Poznań
7
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Bartosz Tyras | u | 1 | 2 | d | 3 | |||
20 | Mateusz Adamczewski | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
21 | Brak zawodnika | 0 |
Bieg 21
Bieg 20
Bieg 19
Bieg 18
Bieg 16
Bieg 15
Bieg 12
Bieg 11
Bieg 9
Bieg 6
Bieg 4
Bieg 3
Bieg 2
Bieg 1
Bieg 5
Bieg 8
Bieg 10
Bieg 13
Bieg 14
Bieg 17