DMPJ: Grupa B
23 maj 2017 16:30
Zakończony
1. | KS Apator Toruń | 29 | |
2. | Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa | 27 | |
3. | ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz | 20 | |
4. | Ultrapur Start Gniezno | 18 | |
5. | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10 | |
6. | Budmax-Stal Polonia Piła | 8 | |
7. | #OrzechowaOsada PSŻ Poznań | 4 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
KS Apator Toruń
29
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński | 2* | 3 | 2* | 3 | 10+2 | |||
11 | Daniel Kaczmarek | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | |||
12 | Marcin Kościelski | 2 | 2* | 1 | 2 | 7+1 |
Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa
27
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Michał Gruchalski | 3 | - | 2* | 2* | 7+2 | |||
20 | Bartosz Świącik | 2* | 2* | 0 | - | 4+2 | |||
21 | Mateusz Świdnicki | 2 | 3 | - | - | 5 | |||
28 | Oskar Polis | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
20
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Mateusz Rujner | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | |||
8 | Kamil Wieczorek | 1 | - | 3 | 2 | 6 | |||
9 | Dawid Wawrzyniak | 3 | 2* | 2* | 1 | 8+2 | |||
24 | Mike Trzensiok | w | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Ultrapur Start Gniezno
18
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Kevin Fajfer | w | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |||
5 | Damian Stalkowski | 3 | 2* | 2* | 1 | 8+2 | |||
6 | Patryk Fajfer | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
10
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz Jagła | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||
2 | Patryk Sitarek | u/- | 0 | ||||||
3 | Tomasz Orwat | 0 | d | 2 | 3 | 5 |
Budmax-Stal Polonia Piła
8
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Kacper Grzegorczyk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||
17 | Paweł Staniszewski | w | 0 | ||||||
18 | Brak zawodnika | 0 |
#OrzechowaOsada PSŻ Poznań
4
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Bartosz Tyras | 0 | |||||||
14 | Mateusz Adamczewski | 2 | 1 | 1 | t | 4 | |||
15 | Brak zawodnika | 0 |
Bieg 19
Bieg 17
Bieg 14
Bieg 9
Bieg 8
Bieg 5
Bieg 4
Bieg 2
Bieg 1
Bieg 7
Bieg 10
Bieg 12
Bieg 13
Bieg 15
Bieg 16
Bieg 18
Bieg 20