EuroCup: 1. kolejka
04 paź 2023 19:00
Szczegółowe wyniki
Drużyna
KK Buducnost Voli Podgorica
BC 7-bet Lietkabelis
zagrywka
zagrywka
K1
17
17
K2
14
21
K3
22
12
K4
23
15
Total
76
65
Zobacz punkt po punkcie

Statystyki meczowe

46%
Skuteczność rzutów
40%
28
Celne rzuty
25
61
Oddane rzuty
62
Wszystkie statystyki
Składy
4
C. Ross
25
M. Wright IV
30
P. Popović
...
L. Lelevicius
3
N. Stuknys
9
P. Valinskas
66
...
Pełne składy
Eurocup, grupa A (2021/2022)
# Drużyna M W P + -
1 Joventut Badalona 1612412971130
2 Partizan Belgrad 1511412741141
3 Boulogne Metropolitans 92 1510512381187
4 MoraBanc Andorra 1610613041271
5 BC Lietkabelis 159611941105
6 Turk Telekom Ankara 168812111252
7 Hamburg Towers 1661013151411
8 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1631311901320
9 Dolomiti Energia Trento 1511410491255
Wszystkie tabele