EuroCup: 1. kolejka
04 paź 2023 20:15
Szczegółowe wyniki
Drużyna
Joventut Badalona
Besiktas Sompo Japan Stambuł
zagrywka
zagrywka
K1
20
14
K2
15
19
K3
18
16
K4
9
14
Total
62
63
Zobacz punkt po punkcie

Statystyki meczowe

43%
Skuteczność rzutów
37%
25
Celne rzuty
23
58
Oddane rzuty
63
Wszystkie statystyki
Składy
24
A. Feliz
12
A. Andrews
16
G. Vives
...
A. Ozbek
22
B. Ugurlu
6
D. Needham
5
...
Pełne składy
Eurocup, grupa A (2021/2022)
# Drużyna M W P + -
1 Joventut Badalona 1612412971130
2 Partizan Belgrad 1511412741141
3 Boulogne Metropolitans 92 1510512381187
4 MoraBanc Andorra 1610613041271
5 BC Lietkabelis 159611941105
6 Turk Telekom Ankara 168812111252
7 Hamburg Towers 1661013151411
8 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1631311901320
9 Dolomiti Energia Trento 1511410491255
Wszystkie tabele