EuroCup: 8. kolejka
21 lis 2023 19:30
Szczegółowe wyniki
Drużyna
Mincidelice JL Bourg en Bresse
Turk Telekom Ankara
zagrywka
zagrywka
K1
22
8
K2
21
17
K3
11
26
K4
32
16
Total
86
67
Zobacz punkt po punkcie

Statystyki meczowe

46%
Skuteczność rzutów
37%
30
Celne rzuty
20
65
Oddane rzuty
54
Wszystkie statystyki
Składy
61
A. Julien
22
E. Rowland
1
J. Lewis
...
B. Guler
2
E. Lif
37
J. Adams
7
...
Pełne składy
Eurocup, grupa A (2021/2022)
# Drużyna M W P + -
1 Joventut Badalona 1612412971130
2 Partizan Belgrad 1511412741141
3 Boulogne Metropolitans 92 1510512381187
4 MoraBanc Andorra 1610613041271
5 BC Lietkabelis 159611941105
6 Turk Telekom Ankara 168812111252
7 Hamburg Towers 1661013151411
8 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1631311901320
9 Dolomiti Energia Trento 1511410491255
Wszystkie tabele