EuroCup: 17. kolejka
31 sty 2024 18:00
Szczegółowe wyniki
Drużyna
Turk Telekom Ankara
Mincidelice JL Bourg en Bresse
zagrywka
zagrywka
K1
11
18
K2
13
21
K3
22
18
K4
18
11
Total
64
68
Zobacz punkt po punkcie

Statystyki meczowe

22%
Celne rzuty
20%
3
Celne rzuty za 3 pkt
4
19
Celne rzuty za 2 pkt
16
Wszystkie statystyki
Składy
2
B. Guler
11
B. Brown
37
E. Lif
...
A. Humeau
19
A. Julien
61
E. Rowland
22
...
Pełne składy
Eurocup, grupa A (2021/2022)
# Drużyna M W P + -
1 Joventut Badalona 1612412971130
2 Partizan Belgrad 1511412741141
3 Boulogne Metropolitans 92 1510512381187
4 MoraBanc Andorra 1610613041271
5 BC Lietkabelis 159611941105
6 Turk Telekom Ankara 168812111252
7 Hamburg Towers 1661013151411
8 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1631311901320
9 Dolomiti Energia Trento 1511410491255
Wszystkie tabele