EuroCup: 15. kolejka
16 sty 2024 20:00
Szczegółowe wyniki
Drużyna
Dolomiti Energia Trento
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
zagrywka
zagrywka
K1
20
20
K2
18
23
K3
27
16
K4
20
20
Total
85
79
Zobacz punkt po punkcie

Statystyki meczowe

32%
Celne rzuty
26%
9
Celne rzuty za 3 pkt
8
23
Celne rzuty za 2 pkt
18
Wszystkie statystyki
Składy
3
P. Hubb
10
T. Forray
4
D. Alviti
...
A. Wisniewski
2
K. McCullum
17
M. Klassen
4
...
Pełne składy
Eurocup, grupa A (2021/2022)
# Drużyna M W P + -
1 Joventut Badalona 1612412971130
2 Partizan Belgrad 1511412741141
3 Boulogne Metropolitans 92 1510512381187
4 MoraBanc Andorra 1610613041271
5 BC Lietkabelis 159611941105
6 Turk Telekom Ankara 168812111252
7 Hamburg Towers 1661013151411
8 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1631311901320
9 Dolomiti Energia Trento 1511410491255
Wszystkie tabele
Wiadomości